2014 Championship League - Centuries

Date Player Round Break
Jan 8th 2014 England Shaun Murphy Group 2 147
Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 144
England Judd Trump Group 3 142
England Judd Trump Group 1 142
Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 - Semi-final 141
England Andrew Higginson Group 7 139
Scotland John Higgins Group 7 139
Scotland John Higgins Group 7 137
Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 5 137
Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 137
Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 - Semi-final 137
Scotland Stephen Maguire Winners Group 135
Australia Neil Robertson Group 5 135
Jan 8th 2014 England Mark Davis Group 2 134
England Shaun Murphy Group 4 134
Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 134
Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 - Semi-final 133
England Ali Carter Group 1 133
England Mark Davis Group 3 131
Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 4 - Final 131
England Shaun Murphy Group 2 - Semi-final 131
England Tom Ford Group 4 131
Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 131
England Mark Selby Group 4 130
England Judd Trump Group 1 130
England Peter Ebdon Group 7 130
Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 6 129
Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 129
England Shaun Murphy Group 3 128
Australia Neil Robertson Group 5 128
England Martin Gould Group 6 128
Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 4 128
Australia Neil Robertson Group 5 127
England Mark Selby Group 4 126
England Mark Davis Group 2 124
Australia Neil Robertson Group 3 - Semi-final 124
England Barry Hawkins Group 2 124
Wales Ryan Day Group 7 123
Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 6 122
England Andrew Higginson Group 7 122
England Michael Holt Group 6 121
England Shaun Murphy Group 5 121
England Martin Gould Group 6 120
England Judd Trump Winners Group - Final 119
England Mark Selby Group 5 119
Australia Neil Robertson Group 3 - Semi-final 119
Australia Neil Robertson Group 3 118
Wales Ryan Day Group 5 118
England Ricky Walden Group 1 117
England Judd Trump Group 3 117
Australia Neil Robertson Group 5 117
Wales Ryan Day Group 6 115
England Judd Trump Group 3 - Semi-final 113
England Shaun Murphy Group 2 112
England Martin Gould Group 6 - Final 110
Australia Neil Robertson Group 3 109
England Judd Trump Winners Group - Final 109
England Shaun Murphy Group 5 109
England Peter Ebdon Group 7 108
Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 5 108
England Judd Trump Group 2 108
England Shaun Murphy Winners Group 107
Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 107
Wales Ryan Day Group 4 107
England Mark Selby Group 5 106
England Michael Holt Group 6 106
England Michael Holt Group 6 106
Wales Ryan Day Group 4 105
England Mark Selby Group 4 105
England Michael Holt Group 6 105
Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 5 - Semi-final 105
Australia Neil Robertson Group 5 104
England Andrew Higginson Group 7 104
Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 6 103
Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 103
England Shaun Murphy Group 3 103
England Joe Perry Winners Group 103
England Shaun Murphy Group 4 103
England Shaun Murphy Group 5 102
Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 102
England Judd Trump Group 2 102
Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 102
England Mark Davis Group 2 102
England Ali Carter Group 2 102
England Mark Selby Group 4 102
England Shaun Murphy Winners Group 101
England Stuart Bingham Group 1 101
England Andrew Higginson Group 7 101
England Mark Davis Group 3 101
Wales Ryan Day Group 5 101
Australia Neil Robertson Group 5 101
England Judd Trump Group 3 100
Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 5 100