2013 Championship League - Centuries

  • Patreon
  • Date Player Round Break
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 4 146
    China Ding Junhui Winners Group 143
    China Ding Junhui Winners Group 141
    England Ali Carter Group 1 - Final 140
    England Mark Selby Group 4 140
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 7 140
    England Martin Gould Winners Group 139
    China Ding Junhui Winners Group 139
    England Martin Gould Group 5 - Final 139
    Wales Ryan Day Group 6 137
    England Mark Selby Group 3 137
    England Martin Gould Group 3 137
    England Judd Trump Group 3 137
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 7 137
    England Judd Trump Group 4 136
    China Ding Junhui Group 3 134
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 7 134
    Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 133
    England Joe Perry Group 5 133
    England Martin Gould Group 2 133
    Wales Ryan Day Group 6 133
    England Mark Selby Group 4 132
    Scotland John Higgins Group 1 - Semi-final 131
    England Shaun Murphy Group 1 130
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Winners Group 130
    England Ricky Walden Group 4 - Semi-final 130
    England Barry Hawkins Group 6 129
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 7 129
    England Andrew Higginson Group 7 129
    China Ding Junhui Group 3 128
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 3 128
    England Ricky Walden Group 6 127
    Northern Ireland Mark Allen Group 4 126
    Scotland John Higgins Group 1 126
    Northern Ireland Mark Allen Group 4 125
    England Martin Gould Group 3 125
    England Barry Hawkins Group 5 124
    China Ding Junhui Winners Group 122
    England Mark Selby Group 3 122
    England Stuart Bingham Group 2 122
    England Judd Trump Group 4 122
    China Ding Junhui Winners Group 120
    England Martin Gould Winners Group 119
    England Barry Hawkins Winners Group 119
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 6 118
    England Shaun Murphy Group 1 118
    England Ali Carter Winners Group 117
    England Ricky Walden Group 4 114
    Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 114
    England Shaun Murphy Group 1 114
    England Judd Trump Group 3 113
    Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 113
    Northern Ireland Mark Allen Winners Group 113
    England Martin Gould Winners Group 113
    England Ali Carter Group 2 - Final 112
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Winners Group 112
    England Judd Trump Group 4 112
    England Judd Trump Group 3 110
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 6 109
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 7 109
    Northern Ireland Mark Allen Group 4 - Final 109
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 6 109
    Northern Ireland Mark Allen Group 4 109
    Australia Neil Robertson Group 3 109
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 3 109
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 6 107
    England Ricky Walden Group 5 107
    England Mark Davis Group 1 107
    Northern Ireland Mark Allen Group 4 106
    England Barry Hawkins Winners Group 105
    England Shaun Murphy Group 1 104
    Wales Ryan Day Group 6 104
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Winners Group 103
    Scotland John Higgins Group 1 103
    England Ali Carter Group 2 103
    China Ding Junhui Group 3 103
    England Mark Selby Group 3 103
    Scotland Stephen Maguire Group 6 103
    England Ali Carter Group 2 102
    England Ali Carter Group 1 102
    England Joe Perry Group 5 102
    Wales Matthew Stevens Group 1 102
    Scotland John Higgins Winners Group 102
    Hong Kong Marco Fu Group 7 101
    England Martin Gould Winners Group 101
    China Ding Junhui Winners Group 101
    England Shaun Murphy Group 1 101
    Wales Ryan Day Group 6 101
    England Barry Hawkins Group 5 100
    England Martin Gould Winners Group - Final 100
    Northern Ireland Mark Allen Group 4 100
    England Martin Gould Group 5 100
    England Martin Gould Group 2 100