2017 Polish Amateur Championship

Status: Amateur National Championship
Season: 2016-2017
Dates: March 30th 2017 - April 2nd 2017
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Poland Masters, Lublin, Poland
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 32 32
Matches: 63
Frames: 343
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Poland Mateusz Baranowski 6 (11) 5 Poland Kacper Filipiak
Played:
2017-04-02
Semi-final Poland Mateusz Baranowski 5 (9) 1 Poland Patryk Masłowski
Played:
2017-04-02
Semi-final Poland Kacper Filipiak 5 (9) 0 Poland Maciej Kusak
Played:
2017-04-02
Quarter-final Poland Mateusz Baranowski 5 (9) 2 Poland Marcin Nitschke
Played:
2017-04-01
Quarter-final Poland Kacper Filipiak 5 (9) 3 Poland Adam Stefanow
Played:
2017-04-01
Quarter-final Poland Maciej Kusak 5 (9) 1 Poland Krzysztof Drazkiewicz
Played:
2017-04-01
Quarter-final Poland Patryk Masłowski 5 (9) 4 Poland Paweł Rogoza
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Mateusz Baranowski 4 (7) 1 Poland Marek Zubrzycki
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Krzysztof Drazkiewicz 4 (7) 3 Poland Felix Vidler
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Kacper Filipiak 4 (7) 1 Poland Bartosz Utkowski
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Maciej Kusak 4 (7) 3 Poland Daniel Holoyda
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Patryk Masłowski 4 (7) 2 Poland Ariel Trebocha
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Marcin Nitschke 4 (7) 2 Poland Karol Lelek
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Paweł Rogoza 4 (7) 1 Poland Jarosław Kowalski
Played:
2017-04-01
Last 16 Poland Adam Stefanow 4 (7) 0 Poland Krzysztof Kubicki
Played:
2017-04-01
Group 8 Poland Slawomir Rasiewicz 4 (7) 3 Poland Wojciech Przylucki
Group 8 Poland Adam Stefanow 4 (7) 2 Poland Slawomir Rasiewicz
Group 8 Poland Adam Stefanow 4 (7) 1 Poland Ariel Trebocha
Group 8 Poland Adam Stefanow 4 (7) 0 Poland Wojciech Przylucki
Group 8 Poland Ariel Trebocha 4 (7) 0 Poland Slawomir Rasiewicz
Group 8 Poland Ariel Trebocha 4 (7) 3 Poland Wojciech Przylucki
Group 7 Poland Marcin Bek 4 (7) 3 Poland Marek Zubrzycki
Group 7 Poland Marcin Bek 4 (7) 1 Poland Maciej Urban
Group 7 Poland Daniel Holoyda 4 (7) 1 Poland Marek Zubrzycki
Group 7 Poland Daniel Holoyda 4 (7) 1 Poland Marcin Bek
Group 7 Poland Daniel Holoyda 4 (7) 1 Poland Maciej Urban
Group 7 Poland Marek Zubrzycki 4 (7) 0 Poland Maciej Urban
Group 6 Poland Antoni Kowalski 4 (7) 0 Poland Marcin Malyska
Group 6 Poland Karol Lelek 4 (7) 1 Poland Marcin Malyska
Group 6 Poland Karol Lelek 4 (7) 0 Poland Antoni Kowalski
Group 6 Poland Felix Vidler 4 (7) 1 Poland Karol Lelek
Group 6 Poland Felix Vidler 4 (7) 0 Poland Marcin Malyska
Group 6 Poland Felix Vidler 4 (7) 1 Poland Antoni Kowalski
Group 5 Poland Maciej Kusak 4 (7) 0 Poland Piotr Murat
Group 5 Poland Maciej Kusak 4 (7) 3 Poland Lukasz Guzowski
Group 5 Poland Patryk Masłowski 4 (7) 0 Poland Piotr Murat
Group 5 Poland Patryk Masłowski 4 (7) 0 Poland Lukasz Guzowski
Group 5 Poland Patryk Masłowski 4 (7) 0 Poland Maciej Kusak
Group 5 Poland Piotr Murat 4 (7) 1 Poland Lukasz Guzowski
Group 4 Poland Michal Kotiuk 4 (7) 1 Poland Damian Matysiak
Group 4 Poland Krzysztof Kubicki 4 (7) 1 Poland Michal Kotiuk
Group 4 Poland Krzysztof Kubicki 4 (7) 3 Poland Damian Matysiak
Group 4 Poland Paweł Rogoza 4 (7) 3 Poland Michal Kotiuk
Group 4 Poland Paweł Rogoza 4 (7) 2 Poland Krzysztof Kubicki
Group 4 Poland Paweł Rogoza 4 (7) 1 Poland Damian Matysiak
Group 3 Poland Jaroslaw Kalinowski 4 (7) 2 Poland Piotr Olejnik
Group 3 Poland Marcin Nitschke 4 (7) 2 Poland Piotr Olejnik
Group 3 Poland Marcin Nitschke 4 (7) 0 Poland Bartosz Utkowski
Group 3 Poland Marcin Nitschke 4 (7) 1 Poland Jaroslaw Kalinowski
Group 3 Poland Piotr Olejnik 4 (7) 3 Poland Bartosz Utkowski
Group 3 Poland Bartosz Utkowski 4 (7) 0 Poland Jaroslaw Kalinowski
Group 2 Poland Pawel Balon 4 (7) 1 Poland Grzegorz Holysz
Group 2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski 4 (7) 1 Poland Pawel Balon
Group 2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski 4 (7) 0 Poland Grzegorz Holysz
Group 2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski 4 (7) 1 Poland Krzysztof Drazkiewicz
Group 2 Poland Krzysztof Drazkiewicz 4 (7) 3 Poland Pawel Balon
Group 2 Poland Krzysztof Drazkiewicz 4 (7) 2 Poland Grzegorz Holysz
Group 1 Poland Kevin Dabrowski 4 (7) 3 England Jason Wright
Group 1 Poland Kacper Filipiak 4 (7) 0 Poland Jarosław Kowalski
Group 1 Poland Kacper Filipiak 4 (7) 1 England Jason Wright
Group 1 Poland Kacper Filipiak 4 (7) 0 Poland Kevin Dabrowski
Group 1 Poland Jarosław Kowalski 4 (7) 0 England Jason Wright
Group 1 Poland Jarosław Kowalski 4 (7) 0 Poland Kevin Dabrowski