2011 German Grand Prix - Event 2
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2010-2011
Dates: March 12th 2011
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Rüsselsheim, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
1 58 59
Matches: 112
Frames: 333
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final New Zealand Chris Mcbreen 3 (5) 1 Germany Andre Jung
Semi-final Germany Andre Jung 3 (5) 2 Germany Christian Gabriel
Semi-final New Zealand Chris Mcbreen 3 (5) 1 Germany Patrick Einsle
Quarter-final Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 2 Germany Tobias Rautenberg
Quarter-final Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 1 Germany Phil Barnes
Quarter-final Germany Andre Jung 3 (5) 0 Germany Marco Weber
Quarter-final New Zealand Chris Mcbreen 3 (5) 1 Germany Kevin Malz
Last 16 Germany Phil Barnes 3 (5) 2 Germany Roman Dietzel
Last 16 Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 1 Germany Sascha Breuer
Last 16 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 2 Germany Lukas Kleckers
Last 16 Germany Andre Jung 3 (5) 0 Germany Michael Heeger
Last 16 Germany Kevin Malz 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Kleineberg
Last 16 New Zealand Chris Mcbreen 3 (5) 0 Germany Ulrich Huber
Last 16 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 3 (5) 0 Germany Markus Nigbur
Last 16 Germany Marco Weber 3 (5) 1 Germany Ernst Seckes
Last 32 Germany Phil Barnes 3 (5) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Last 32 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 0 Germany Anne Hirsch
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 0 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Last 32 Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 0 Germany Nicolas Fiß
Last 32 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 2 Germany Florian Werres
Last 32 Germany Michael Heeger 3 (5) 0 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Last 32 Germany Ulrich Huber 3 (5) 2 Germany Thomas Schleske
Last 32 Germany Andre Jung 3 (5) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 32 Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 2 Germany Ole Steiner
Last 32 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 3 (5) 1 Germany Habib Shalchian
Last 32 Germany Kevin Malz 3 (5) 2 Switzerland Michel Poissonnet
Last 32 New Zealand Chris Mcbreen 3 (5) 0 Turkey Soner Sari
Last 32 Germany Markus Nigbur 3 (5) 0 Germany Olaf Thode
Last 32 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 3 (5) 1 Germany Julian Gartner
Last 32 Germany Ernst Seckes 3 (5) 0 Germany Lukas Schmahl
Last 32 Germany Marco Weber 3 (5) 1 Germany Miro Popovic
Group 16 Germany Ulrich Huber 2 (3) 1 Germany Marius Wiese
Group 16 Germany Ulrich Huber 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Epp
Group 16 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Marius Wiese
Group 16 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Epp
Group 16 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Ulrich Huber
Group 16 Germany Marius Wiese 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Epp
Group 15 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 1 Germany Klaus Wuscher
Group 15 Germany Thomas Schleske 2 (3) 0 Germany Marco Weber
Group 15 Germany Thomas Schleske 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 15 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Klaus Wuscher
Group 15 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 15 Germany Klaus Wuscher 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Schleske
Group 14 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Robionek
Group 14 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Oskar Gold
Group 14 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Robionek
Group 14 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 1 Germany Mike Becher
Group 14 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 1 Germany Oskar Gold
Group 14 Germany Bernd Robionek 2 (3) 1 Germany Oskar Gold
Group 13 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Klaus Gunesch
Group 13 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Nicolas Fiß
Group 13 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Tilo Frieß
Group 13 Germany Nicolas Fiß 2 (3) 0 Germany Klaus Gunesch
Group 13 Germany Nicolas Fiß 2 (3) 0 Germany Tilo Frieß
Group 13 Germany Klaus Gunesch 2 (3) 1 Germany Tilo Frieß
Group 12 Germany Norbert Hofheinz 2 (3) 1 Germany Ulf Laumann
Group 12 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Nigbur
Group 12 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 1 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 12 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 1 Germany Ulf Laumann
Group 12 Germany Markus Nigbur 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 12 Germany Markus Nigbur 2 (3) 0 Germany Ulf Laumann
Group 11 Germany Robert Drahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Armin Lesiv
Group 11 Germany Robert Drahn 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 11 Germany Ole Steiner 2 (3) 1 Germany Armin Lesiv
Group 11 Germany Ole Steiner 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 11 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Armin Lesiv
Group 11 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 1 Germany Ole Steiner
Group 10 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Anne Meyer
Group 10 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Pavel Leyk
Group 10 Germany Pavel Leyk 2 (3) 0 Germany Anne Meyer
Group 10 Germany Kevin Malz 2 (3) 0 Germany Anne Meyer
Group 10 Germany Kevin Malz 2 (3) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 10 Germany Kevin Malz 2 (3) 0 Germany Pavel Leyk
Group 9 Germany Andre Jung 2 (3) 1 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 9 Germany Andre Jung 2 (3) 1 Germany Max Klinsmann
Group 9 Germany Andre Jung 2 (3) 0 Switzerland Michel Poissonnet
Group 9 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 9 Switzerland Michel Poissonnet 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 9 Switzerland Michel Poissonnet 2 (3) 0 Germany Max Klinsmann
Group 8 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 8 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Group 8 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Habib Shalchian
Group 8 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 8 Germany Habib Shalchian 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Group 8 Germany Habib Shalchian 2 (3) 1 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 7 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Burim Syla
Group 7 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 7 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Burim Syla
Group 7 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Group 7 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 7 Germany Burim Syla 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 6 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Werres
Group 6 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Mirko Groß
Group 6 Germany Frank Schröder 2 (3) 0 Germany Mirko Groß
Group 6 Germany Frank Schröder 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Rautenberg
Group 6 Germany Florian Werres 2 (3) 0 Germany Frank Schröder
Group 6 Germany Florian Werres 2 (3) 0 Germany Mirko Groß
Group 5 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 1 Germany Julian Gartner
Group 5 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 0 Germany Stefan Caspers
Group 5 Germany Julian Gartner 3 (5) 0 Germany Stefan Caspers
Group 4 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 0 Germany Anne Hirsch
Group 4 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 4 Germany Anne Hirsch 3 (5) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 3 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 2 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 3 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 2 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Group 3 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 3 (5) 1 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 2 New Zealand Chris Mcbreen 3 (5) 2 Belgium Jacob Stacha
Group 2 New Zealand Chris Mcbreen 3 (5) 2 Germany Lukas Schmahl
Group 2 Germany Lukas Schmahl 3 (5) 2 Belgium Jacob Stacha
Group 1 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (5) 0 Germany Ronni Beniesch
Group 1 Germany Ernst Seckes 3 (5) 0 Germany Ronni Beniesch
Group 1 Germany Ernst Seckes 3 (5) 2 Turkey Soner Sari