2011 World Amateur Championship - Men

Status: Amateur World Championship
Season: 2011-2012
Dates: November 1st 2011
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: India Karnataka State Billiard Hall, Bangalore, India
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - 41 41
Frame rate - - - - - 29.85 29.85
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 83 83
Matches: 222
Frames: 1,224
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 41 41
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Iran Hossein Vafaei 10 (19) 9 Wales Lee Walker
50+ Breaks:
Vafaei:

Walker:

Match Progress:
Semi-final Iran Hossein Vafaei 7 (13) 2 India Kamal Chawla
Semi-final Wales Lee Walker 7 (13) 1 India Pankaj Advani
50+ Breaks:
Walker:

Advani:

Match Progress:
Quarter-final India Pankaj Advani 6 (11) 2 Belgium Peter Bullen
50+ Breaks:
Advani:

Bullen:

Match Progress:
Quarter-final India Kamal Chawla 6 (11) 5 Belgium Kevin van Hove
Quarter-final Iran Hossein Vafaei 6 (11) 3 Ireland Brendan O'Donoghue
50+ Breaks:
Vafaei:

O'Donoghue:

Match Progress:
Quarter-final Wales Lee Walker 6 (11) 2 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
50+ Breaks:
Walker:

Un-Nooh:

Match Progress:
Last 16 India Pankaj Advani 5 (9) 3 Scotland Craig MacGillivray
50+ Breaks:
Advani:

MacGillivray:

Match Progress:
Last 16 Belgium Peter Bullen 5 (9) 1 Iran Ehsan Heydarinezhad
50+ Breaks:
Bullen:

Heydarinezhad:

Match Progress:
Last 16 India Kamal Chawla 5 (9) 4 India Alok Kumar
Last 16 Ireland Brendan O'Donoghue 5 (9) 1 Syria Omar Alkojah
Last 16 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 5 (9) 2 England Martin O'Donnell
Last 16 Iran Hossein Vafaei 5 (9) 0 Australia Vinnie Calabrese
Last 16 Belgium Kevin van Hove 5 (9) 0 Australia Steve Mifsud
Last 16 Wales Lee Walker 5 (9) 2 Pakistan Imran Shahzad
Last 32 India Pankaj Advani 5 (9) 0 Ireland Mark Tuite
Last 32 Syria Omar Alkojah 5 (9) 3 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Shehab
50+ Breaks:
Alkojah:

Shehab:

Match Progress:
Last 32 Belgium Peter Bullen 5 (9) 1 Egypt Wael Talaat
50+ Breaks:
Bullen:

Talaat:

Match Progress:
Last 32 Australia Vinnie Calabrese 5 (9) 0 Syria Karam Fatima
50+ Breaks:
Calabrese:

Fatima:

Match Progress:
Last 32 India Kamal Chawla 5 (9) 3 India Anuj Uppal
Last 32 Iran Ehsan Heydarinezhad 5 (9) 1 Australia Joe Minici
Last 32 India Alok Kumar 5 (9) 3 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel
Last 32 Scotland Craig MacGillivray 5 (9) 1 Ukraine Sergey Isaenko
50+ Breaks:
MacGillivray:

Isaenko:

Match Progress:
Last 32 Australia Steve Mifsud 5 (9) 4 India Yasin Merchant
50+ Breaks:
Mifsud:

Merchant:

Match Progress:
Last 32 England Martin O'Donnell 5 (9) 4 Afghanistan Saleh Mohammadi
50+ Breaks:
O'Donnell:

Mohammadi:

Match Progress:
Last 32 Ireland Brendan O'Donoghue 5 (9) 2 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai
Last 32 Pakistan Imran Shahzad 5 (9) 2 Pakistan Mohammed Asif
Last 32 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 5 (9) 1 Egypt Mohamed Khairy
Last 32 Iran Hossein Vafaei 5 (9) 3 Scotland Mark Boyle
Last 32 Belgium Kevin van Hove 5 (9) 3 Wales Rhydian Richards
Last 32 Wales Lee Walker 5 (9) 4 China Au Chi Wai
Last 48 Syria Omar Alkojah 4 (7) 1 Poland Marcin Nitschke
Last 48 Scotland Mark Boyle 4 (7) 3 Thailand Noppon Saengkham
Last 48 Belgium Peter Bullen 4 (7) 2 Cyprus Costas Konuaris
Last 48 Australia Vinnie Calabrese 4 (7) 0 Ireland Rodney Goggins
50+ Breaks:
Calabrese:

Goggins:

Match Progress:
Last 48 China Au Chi Wai 4 (7) 3 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Al Joker
50+ Breaks:
Chi Wai:

Al Joker:

Match Progress:
Last 48 Ukraine Sergey Isaenko 4 (7) 1 South Africa Hitesh Naran
Last 48 Egypt Mohamed Khairy 4 (7) 1 Sri Lanka Susantha Boteju
Last 48 India Alok Kumar 4 (7) 3 India Brijesh Damani
Last 48 India Yasin Merchant 4 (7) 1 Egypt Yasser el Shirbene
Last 48 Australia Joe Minici 4 (7) 3 India IH Manudev
Last 48 Afghanistan Saleh Mohammadi 4 (7) 1 Bahrain Mohammed Al Shaikh
50+ Breaks:
Mohammadi:

Al Shaikh:

Match Progress:
Last 48 Ireland Brendan O'Donoghue 4 (7) 0 India Manan Chandra
Last 48 Pakistan Imran Shahzad 4 (7) 1 Netherlands Joris Maas
Last 48 Ireland Mark Tuite 4 (7) 0 Finland Antti Mannila
Last 48 India Anuj Uppal 4 (7) 1 Afghanistan Mohammad Rais Senzahi
Last 48 Belgium Kevin van Hove 4 (7) 1 Austria Andreas Ploner
50+ Breaks:
van Hove:

Ploner:

Match Progress:
Group 16 Belgium Peter Bullen 4 (7) 1 India Neeraj Kumar
Group 16 Belgium Peter Bullen 4 (7) 0 United States Ajeya Prabhakar
Group 16 Belgium Peter Bullen 4 (7) 2 China Au Chi Wai
Group 16 China Au Chi Wai 4 (7) 2 India Neeraj Kumar
50+ Breaks:
Chi Wai:

Kumar:

Match Progress:
Group 16 China Au Chi Wai 4 (7) 3 United States Ajeya Prabhakar
Group 16 China Au Chi Wai 4 (7) 2 Syria Karam Fatima
Group 16 Syria Karam Fatima 4 (7) 2 India Neeraj Kumar
Group 16 Syria Karam Fatima 4 (7) 1 United States Ajeya Prabhakar
Group 16 Syria Karam Fatima 4 (7) 0 Belgium Peter Bullen
Group 16 United States Ajeya Prabhakar 4 (7) 2 India Neeraj Kumar
Group 15 Egypt Mohamed Khairy 4 (7) 2 Cyprus Costas Konuaris
Group 15 Egypt Mohamed Khairy 4 (7) 2 India Balajl Reddy
Group 15 Egypt Mohamed Khairy 4 (7) 1 Mongolia Enkhjargal Enkhbaatar
Group 15 Cyprus Costas Konuaris 4 (7) 3 India Balajl Reddy
Group 15 Cyprus Costas Konuaris 4 (7) 3 Mongolia Enkhjargal Enkhbaatar
Group 15 India Balajl Reddy 4 (7) 3 Mongolia Enkhjargal Enkhbaatar
Group 15 Wales Rhydian Richards 4 (7) 1 Egypt Mohamed Khairy
50+ Breaks:
Richards:

Khairy:

Match Progress:
Group 15 Wales Rhydian Richards 4 (7) 2 Cyprus Costas Konuaris
Group 15 Wales Rhydian Richards 4 (7) 0 India Balajl Reddy
Group 15 Wales Rhydian Richards 4 (7) 3 Mongolia Enkhjargal Enkhbaatar
Group 14 India Kamal Chawla 4 (7) 0 South Africa Hitesh Naran
Group 14 India Kamal Chawla 4 (7) 1 Netherlands Joris Maas
Group 14 India Kamal Chawla 4 (7) 0 Sri Lanka Ryan Somartne
Group 14 India Kamal Chawla 4 (7) 1 Switzerland Stefan Schneider
50+ Breaks:
Chawla:

Schneider:

Match Progress:
Group 14 Netherlands Joris Maas 4 (7) 2 Sri Lanka Ryan Somartne
Group 14 Netherlands Joris Maas 4 (7) 0 Switzerland Stefan Schneider
Group 14 South Africa Hitesh Naran 4 (7) 0 Netherlands Joris Maas
Group 14 South Africa Hitesh Naran 4 (7) 1 Sri Lanka Ryan Somartne
Group 14 South Africa Hitesh Naran 4 (7) 0 Switzerland Stefan Schneider
Group 14 Sri Lanka Ryan Somartne 4 (7) 0 Switzerland Stefan Schneider
Group 13 Ireland Brendan O'Donoghue 4 (7) 1 Austria Andreas Ploner
Group 13 Ireland Brendan O'Donoghue 4 (7) 0 Singapore Toh Chee Keong
Group 13 Austria Andreas Ploner 4 (7) 1 Singapore Toh Chee Keong
Group 13 Egypt Wael Talaat 4 (7) 2 Ireland Brendan O'Donoghue
Group 13 Egypt Wael Talaat 4 (7) 2 Austria Andreas Ploner
Group 13 Egypt Wael Talaat 4 (7) 0 Singapore Toh Chee Keong
Group 12 Pakistan Mohammed Asif 4 (7) 0 Germany Karl-Heinz Beggel
Group 12 Pakistan Mohammed Asif 4 (7) 2 England Michael Wild
50+ Breaks:
Asif:

Wild:

Match Progress:
Group 12 Pakistan Mohammed Asif 4 (7) 1 Australia Vinnie Calabrese
50+ Breaks:
Asif:

Calabrese:

Match Progress:
Group 12 Australia Vinnie Calabrese 4 (7) 1 Germany Karl-Heinz Beggel
Group 12 Australia Vinnie Calabrese 4 (7) 2 Afghanistan Mohammad Rais Senzahi
Group 12 Afghanistan Mohammad Rais Senzahi 4 (7) 2 Germany Karl-Heinz Beggel
Group 12 Afghanistan Mohammad Rais Senzahi 4 (7) 0 England Michael Wild
Group 12 Afghanistan Mohammad Rais Senzahi 4 (7) 2 Pakistan Mohammed Asif
Group 12 England Michael Wild 4 (7) 1 Germany Karl-Heinz Beggel
50+ Breaks:
Wild:

Beggel:

Match Progress:
Group 12 England Michael Wild 4 (7) 2 Australia Vinnie Calabrese
Group 11 India Brijesh Damani 4 (7) 0 New Zealand Gary Gillard
Group 11 India Brijesh Damani 4 (7) 1 Cyprus Antonis Poullos
Group 11 India Brijesh Damani 4 (7) 3 Scotland Craig MacGillivray
Group 11 Scotland Craig MacGillivray 4 (7) 0 Thailand Noppon Saengkham
Group 11 Scotland Craig MacGillivray 4 (7) 2 New Zealand Gary Gillard
Group 11 Scotland Craig MacGillivray 4 (7) 1 Cyprus Antonis Poullos
50+ Breaks:
MacGillivray:

Poullos:

Match Progress:
Group 11 Cyprus Antonis Poullos 4 (7) 1 New Zealand Gary Gillard
Group 11 Thailand Noppon Saengkham 4 (7) 3 India Brijesh Damani
Group 11 Thailand Noppon Saengkham 4 (7) 1 New Zealand Gary Gillard
Group 11 Thailand Noppon Saengkham 4 (7) 1 Cyprus Antonis Poullos
50+ Breaks:
Saengkham:

Poullos:

Match Progress:
Group 10 Iraq Ali Abed Muhsein 4 (7) 3 Sweden Farhan Mirza
Group 10 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Al Joker 4 (7) 1 Ukraine Sergey Isaenko
Group 10 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Al Joker 4 (7) 3 Iraq Ali Abed Muhsein
Group 10 Ukraine Sergey Isaenko 4 (7) 2 Sweden Farhan Mirza
Group 10 Ukraine Sergey Isaenko 4 (7) 2 Iraq Ali Abed Muhsein
Group 10 Australia Steve Mifsud 4 (7) 0 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Al Joker
Group 10 Australia Steve Mifsud 4 (7) 0 Ukraine Sergey Isaenko
Group 10 Australia Steve Mifsud 4 (7) 2 Sweden Farhan Mirza
50+ Breaks:
Mifsud:

Mirza:

Match Progress:
Group 10 Australia Steve Mifsud 4 (7) 0 Iraq Ali Abed Muhsein
Group 10 Sweden Farhan Mirza 4 (7) 2 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Al Joker
Group 9 Tanzania Arjun Lavingia 4 (7) 0 South Korea Ro Byoung Hwa
Group 9 Pakistan Imran Shahzad 4 (7) 2 Ireland Mark Tuite
Group 9 Pakistan Imran Shahzad 4 (7) 0 Tanzania Arjun Lavingia
Group 9 Pakistan Imran Shahzad 4 (7) 0 South Korea Ro Byoung Hwa
Group 9 Ireland Mark Tuite 4 (7) 1 Tanzania Arjun Lavingia
Group 9 Ireland Mark Tuite 4 (7) 0 South Korea Ro Byoung Hwa
Group 9 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel 4 (7) 3 Pakistan Imran Shahzad
Group 9 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel 4 (7) 2 Ireland Mark Tuite
Group 9 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel 4 (7) 1 Tanzania Arjun Lavingia
Group 9 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel 4 (7) 0 South Korea Ro Byoung Hwa
Group 8 Sri Lanka Susantha Boteju 4 (7) 2 France Ali Jaafar
Group 8 Sri Lanka Susantha Boteju 4 (7) 2 Japan Yusuke Tanaka
Group 8 Sri Lanka Susantha Boteju 4 (7) 1 South Africa Pierre Jordaan
Group 8 France Ali Jaafar 4 (7) 3 Finland Antti Mannila
Group 8 South Africa Pierre Jordaan 4 (7) 3 France Ali Jaafar
Group 8 South Africa Pierre Jordaan 4 (7) 0 Japan Yusuke Tanaka
Group 8 Finland Antti Mannila 4 (7) 1 Japan Yusuke Tanaka
Group 8 Finland Antti Mannila 4 (7) 3 Sri Lanka Susantha Boteju
Group 8 Finland Antti Mannila 4 (7) 2 South Africa Pierre Jordaan
Group 8 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Shehab 4 (7) 2 Finland Antti Mannila
Group 8 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Shehab 4 (7) 0 Sri Lanka Susantha Boteju
Group 8 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Shehab 4 (7) 1 South Africa Pierre Jordaan
Group 8 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Shehab 4 (7) 1 France Ali Jaafar
50+ Breaks:
Shehab:

Jaafar:

Match Progress:
Group 8 United Arab Emirates Mohammed Shehab 4 (7) 1 Japan Yusuke Tanaka
Group 8 Japan Yusuke Tanaka 4 (7) 2 France Ali Jaafar
Group 7 Austria Alexander Gauss 4 (7) 1 Russia Vladimir Bykov
Group 7 India IH Manudev 4 (7) 1 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 7 India IH Manudev 4 (7) 0 Russia Vladimir Bykov
Group 7 Afghanistan Saleh Mohammadi 4 (7) 2 India IH Manudev
Group 7 Afghanistan Saleh Mohammadi 4 (7) 2 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 7 Afghanistan Saleh Mohammadi 4 (7) 0 Russia Vladimir Bykov
50+ Breaks:
Mohammadi:

Bykov:

Match Progress:
Group 7 Iran Hossein Vafaei 4 (7) 0 Afghanistan Saleh Mohammadi
Group 7 Iran Hossein Vafaei 4 (7) 0 India IH Manudev
Group 7 Iran Hossein Vafaei 4 (7) 0 Austria Alexander Gauss
50+ Breaks:
Vafaei:

Gauss:

Match Progress:
Group 7 Iran Hossein Vafaei 4 (7) 0 Russia Vladimir Bykov
50+ Breaks:
Vafaei:

Bykov:

Match Progress:
Group 6 Bahrain Mohammed Al Shaikh 4 (7) 2 Australia Joe Minici
Group 6 Bahrain Mohammed Al Shaikh 4 (7) 1 Iceland Bernharð Bernharðsson
Group 6 Bahrain Mohammed Al Shaikh 4 (7) 3 India Lalrina Renthlei
Group 6 Iceland Bernharð Bernharðsson 4 (7) 2 India Lalrina Renthlei
Group 6 France Gregory Kopec(Walkover) 0 (7) 0 Iceland Bernharð Bernharðsson
Group 6 France Gregory Kopec 4 (7) 1 Bahrain Mohammed Al Shaikh
Group 6 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai 4 (7) 1 Australia Joe Minici
Group 6 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai 4 (7) 0 Bahrain Mohammed Al Shaikh
Group 6 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai 4 (7) 1 France Gregory Kopec
Group 6 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai 4 (7) 2 India Lalrina Renthlei
Group 6 Hong Kong Fung Kwok Wai 4 (7) 1 Iceland Bernharð Bernharðsson
Group 6 Australia Joe Minici 4 (7) 1 France Gregory Kopec
Group 6 Australia Joe Minici 4 (7) 1 Iceland Bernharð Bernharðsson
Group 6 Australia Joe Minici 4 (7) 2 India Lalrina Renthlei
Group 6 India Lalrina Renthlei 4 (7) 3 France Gregory Kopec
Group 5 Bahrain Hisham al Saqar 4 (7) 2 Mongolia Sergelen Batdelger
Group 5 Scotland Mark Boyle 4 (7) 1 India Alok Kumar
Group 5 Scotland Mark Boyle 4 (7) 0 Bahrain Hisham al Saqar
50+ Breaks:
Boyle:

al Saqar:

Match Progress:
Group 5 Scotland Mark Boyle 4 (7) 0 Mongolia Sergelen Batdelger
Group 5 India Alok Kumar 4 (7) 1 Bahrain Hisham al Saqar
Group 5 India Alok Kumar 4 (7) 2 Canada Jason Williams
Group 5 India Alok Kumar 4 (7) 1 Mongolia Sergelen Batdelger
Group 5 Wales Lee Walker 4 (7) 2 Scotland Mark Boyle
Group 5 Wales Lee Walker 4 (7) 0 India Alok Kumar
Group 5 Wales Lee Walker 4 (7) 0 Canada Jason Williams
Group 5 Wales Lee Walker 4 (7) 0 Bahrain Hisham al Saqar
Group 5 Wales Lee Walker 4 (7) 0 Mongolia Sergelen Batdelger
50+ Breaks:
Walker:

Batdelger:

Match Progress:
Group 5 Canada Jason Williams 4 (7) 2 Scotland Mark Boyle
Group 5 Canada Jason Williams 4 (7) 3 Bahrain Hisham al Saqar
Group 5 Canada Jason Williams 4 (7) 3 Mongolia Sergelen Batdelger
Group 4 India Pankaj Advani 4 (7) 0 Egypt Yasser el Shirbene
Group 4 India Pankaj Advani 4 (7) 0 Poland Marcin Nitschke
50+ Breaks:
Advani:

Nitschke:

Match Progress:
Group 4 India Pankaj Advani 4 (7) 1 Finland Antti Silvo
50+ Breaks:
Advani:

Silvo:

Match Progress:
Group 4 India Pankaj Advani 4 (7) 1 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
50+ Breaks:
Advani:

Camenzind:

Match Progress:
Group 4 India Pankaj Advani 4 (7) 0 Japan Atsutoshi Inoue
Group 4 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind 4 (7) 0 Japan Atsutoshi Inoue
Group 4 Egypt Yasser el Shirbene 4 (7) 3 Poland Marcin Nitschke
50+ Breaks:
el Shirbene:

Nitschke:

Match Progress:
Group 4 Egypt Yasser el Shirbene 4 (7) 1 Finland Antti Silvo
Group 4 Egypt Yasser el Shirbene 4 (7) 0 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 4 Egypt Yasser el Shirbene 4 (7) 1 Japan Atsutoshi Inoue
Group 4 Poland Marcin Nitschke 4 (7) 1 Finland Antti Silvo
Group 4 Poland Marcin Nitschke 4 (7) 1 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 4 Poland Marcin Nitschke 4 (7) 0 Japan Atsutoshi Inoue
Group 4 Finland Antti Silvo 4 (7) 3 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 4 Finland Antti Silvo 4 (7) 0 Japan Atsutoshi Inoue
Group 3 Ireland Rodney Goggins 4 (7) 1 India Anuj Uppal
Group 3 Ireland Rodney Goggins 4 (7) 0 Russia Andrey Vill
Group 3 Ireland Rodney Goggins 4 (7) 0 Libya Blkasem Dabob
Group 3 Iran Ehsan Heydarinezhad 4 (7) 2 Ireland Rodney Goggins
Group 3 Iran Ehsan Heydarinezhad 4 (7) 1 India Anuj Uppal
Group 3 Iran Ehsan Heydarinezhad 4 (7) 0 Russia Andrey Vill
Group 3 Iran Ehsan Heydarinezhad 4 (7) 0 Libya Blkasem Dabob
50+ Breaks:
Heydarinezhad:

Dabob:

Match Progress:
Group 3 India Anuj Uppal 4 (7) 1 Russia Andrey Vill
Group 3 India Anuj Uppal 4 (7) 0 Libya Blkasem Dabob
Group 3 Russia Andrey Vill 4 (7) 1 Libya Blkasem Dabob
Group 2 Syria Omar Alkojah 4 (7) 3 India Yasin Merchant
Group 2 Syria Omar Alkojah 4 (7) 1 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 2 Syria Omar Alkojah 4 (7) 0 Libya Khaled el Bakosh
Group 2 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy 4 (7) 0 Libya Khaled el Bakosh
Group 2 India Yasin Merchant 4 (7) 0 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 2 India Yasin Merchant 4 (7) 0 Libya Khaled el Bakosh
Group 2 England Martin O'Donnell 4 (7) 2 Syria Omar Alkojah
Group 2 England Martin O'Donnell 4 (7) 3 India Yasin Merchant
Group 2 England Martin O'Donnell 4 (7) 0 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
50+ Breaks:
O'Donnell:

Alurfy:

Match Progress:
Group 2 England Martin O'Donnell 4 (7) 0 Libya Khaled el Bakosh
Group 1 United States Ahmed Aly Elsayed 4 (7) 1 Netherlands Misja van Vonderen
Group 1 India Manan Chandra 4 (7) 0 United States Ahmed Aly Elsayed
Group 1 India Manan Chandra 4 (7) 0 Netherlands Misja van Vonderen
50+ Breaks:
Chandra:

van Vonderen:

Match Progress:
Group 1 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 4 (7) 2 Belgium Kevin van Hove
Group 1 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 4 (7) 1 India Manan Chandra
50+ Breaks:
Un-Nooh:

Chandra:

Match Progress:
Group 1 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 4 (7) 0 United States Ahmed Aly Elsayed
Group 1 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 4 (7) 0 Netherlands Misja van Vonderen
Group 1 Belgium Kevin van Hove 4 (7) 2 India Manan Chandra
Group 1 Belgium Kevin van Hove 4 (7) 1 United States Ahmed Aly Elsayed
Group 1 Belgium Kevin van Hove 4 (7) 0 Netherlands Misja van Vonderen