2004 Swedish Amateur Championship

Status: Amateur National Championship
Season: 2003-2004
Dates: June 1st 2004
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Sweden Biljardpalatset, Stockholm, Sweden
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Note: Dates tournament was held unknown. The above dates are placeholders.
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 35 35
Matches: 75
Frames: 263
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Sweden Kevin Zarakani 6 (11) 4 Sweden Farhan Mirza
Semi-final Sweden Farhan Mirza 5 (9) 0 Sweden Robert Lundell
Semi-final Sweden Kevin Zarakani 5 (9) 1 Sweden Mattias Enerdal
Quarter-final Sweden Mattias Enerdal 4 (7) 2 Sweden Johan Hultsjo
Quarter-final Sweden Robert Lundell 4 (7) 0 Sweden Spencer Henderson
Quarter-final Sweden Farhan Mirza 4 (7) 1 Sweden Jimmy Magnusson
Quarter-final Sweden Kevin Zarakani 4 (7) 0 Sweden Nils Bohling
Last 16 Sweden Nils Bohling 4 (7) 3 Sweden Chi Voong
Last 16 Sweden Mattias Enerdal 4 (7) 1 Sweden Jonas Larsson
Last 16 Sweden Spencer Henderson 4 (7) 2 Sweden Peter Engberg
Last 16 Sweden Johan Hultsjo 4 (7) 2 Sweden Johan Eriksson
Last 16 Sweden Robert Lundell 4 (7) 1 Sweden Robert Sandersson
Last 16 Sweden Jimmy Magnusson 4 (7) 3 Sweden Martin Söderberg
Last 16 Sweden Farhan Mirza 4 (7) 0 Sweden Jimmy Lundgren
Last 16 Sweden Kevin Zarakani 4 (7) 3 Sweden Mats Eriksson
Group 8 Sweden Victor Flume 3 (5) 1 Sweden Jakob Godin
Group 8 Sweden Jonas Larsson 3 (5) 0 Sweden Victor Flume
Group 8 Sweden Jonas Larsson 3 (5) 0 Sweden Jakob Godin
Group 8 Sweden Farhan Mirza 3 (5) 0 Sweden Victor Flume
Group 8 Sweden Farhan Mirza 3 (5) 0 Sweden Jonas Larsson
Group 8 Sweden Farhan Mirza 3 (5) 0 Sweden Jakob Godin
Group 7 Sweden Thomas Göransson 2 (3) 1 Sweden Magnus Westerlund
Group 7 Sweden Thomas Göransson 2 (3) 1 Sweden Robert Lindegren
Group 7 Sweden Spencer Henderson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Chi Voong
Group 7 Sweden Spencer Henderson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Thomas Göransson
Group 7 Sweden Spencer Henderson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Magnus Westerlund
Group 7 Sweden Spencer Henderson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Robert Lindegren
Group 7 Sweden Chi Voong 2 (3) 0 Sweden Thomas Göransson
Group 7 Sweden Chi Voong 2 (3) 0 Sweden Magnus Westerlund
Group 7 Sweden Chi Voong 2 (3) 0 Sweden Robert Lindegren
Group 7 Sweden Magnus Westerlund 2 (3) 0 Sweden Robert Lindegren
Group 6 Sweden Stefan Berggren 3 (5) 1 Nanta Buckpandee
Group 6 Sweden Johan Hultsjo 3 (5) 0 Nanta Buckpandee
Group 6 Sweden Johan Hultsjo 3 (5) 1 Sweden Stefan Berggren
Group 6 Sweden Robert Lundell 3 (5) 2 Sweden Johan Hultsjo
Group 6 Sweden Robert Lundell 3 (5) 0 Nanta Buckpandee
Group 6 Sweden Robert Lundell 3 (5) 0 Sweden Stefan Berggren
Group 5 Sweden Magnus Aleby 3 (5) 1 Sweden Sanne Azar
Group 5 Sweden Peter Engberg 3 (5) 1 Sweden Magnus Aleby
Group 5 Sweden Peter Engberg 3 (5) 2 Sweden Sanne Azar
Group 5 Sweden Johan Eriksson 3 (5) 1 Sweden Magnus Aleby
Group 5 Sweden Johan Eriksson 3 (5) 0 Sweden Sanne Azar
Group 5 Sweden Johan Eriksson 3 (5) 2 Sweden Peter Engberg
Group 4 Sweden Sraffan Asberg 3 (5) 1 Sweden Nils Bohling
Group 4 Sweden Ivan Blomqvist 3 (5) 2 Sweden Sraffan Asberg
Group 4 Sweden Nils Bohling 3 (5) 1 Sweden Ivan Blomqvist
Group 4 Sweden Nils Bohling 3 (5) 0 Sweden Jimmy Lundgren
Group 4 Sweden Jimmy Lundgren 3 (5) 0 Sweden Sraffan Asberg
Group 4 Sweden Jimmy Lundgren 3 (5) 0 Sweden Ivan Blomqvist
Group 3 Sweden Lasse Carlsson 2 (3) 1 Sweden Johnny Andersson
Group 3 Sweden Mattias Enerdal 2 (3) 0 Sweden Max Juras
Group 3 Sweden Mattias Enerdal 2 (3) 1 Sweden Lasse Carlsson
Group 3 Sweden Mattias Enerdal 2 (3) 0 Sweden Robert Sandersson
Group 3 Sweden Mattias Enerdal 2 (3) 0 Sweden Johnny Andersson
Group 3 Sweden Max Juras 2 (3) 0 Sweden Lasse Carlsson
Group 3 Sweden Max Juras 2 (3) 1 Sweden Johnny Andersson
Group 3 Sweden Robert Sandersson 2 (3) 1 Sweden Max Juras
Group 3 Sweden Robert Sandersson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Lasse Carlsson
Group 3 Sweden Robert Sandersson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Johnny Andersson
Group 2 Sweden Magnus Andersson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Björn Nilsen
Group 2 Sweden Mats Eriksson 2 (3) 1 Sweden David Larsson
Group 2 Sweden Mats Eriksson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Magnus Andersson
Group 2 Sweden Mats Eriksson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Björn Nilsen
Group 2 Sweden David Larsson 2 (3) 1 Sweden Martin Söderberg
Group 2 Sweden David Larsson 2 (3) 0 Sweden Magnus Andersson
Group 2 Sweden David Larsson 2 (3) 1 Sweden Björn Nilsen
Group 2 Sweden Martin Söderberg 2 (3) 1 Sweden Mats Eriksson
Group 2 Sweden Martin Söderberg 2 (3) 0 Sweden Magnus Andersson
Group 2 Sweden Martin Söderberg 2 (3) 0 Sweden Björn Nilsen
Group 1 Sweden Anders af Trampe 3 (5) 0 Poland Daniel Derezinski
Group 1 Sweden Jimmy Magnusson 3 (5) 0 Sweden Anders af Trampe
Group 1 Sweden Jimmy Magnusson 3 (5) 0 Poland Daniel Derezinski
Group 1 Sweden Kevin Zarakani 3 (5) 0 Sweden Jimmy Magnusson
Group 1 Sweden Kevin Zarakani 3 (5) 0 Sweden Anders af Trampe
Group 1 Sweden Kevin Zarakani 3 (5) 0 Poland Daniel Derezinski