2017 German Grand Prix - Masters - Event 4
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2016-2017
Dates: April 22nd 2017 - April 23rd 2017
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Heilbronn, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 43 43
Matches: 82
Frames: 205
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Jürgen Kesseler 3 (5) 2 Belgium Johny Moermans
Semi-final Germany Jürgen Kesseler 3 (5) 1 Belgium Gert Kempenaers
Semi-final Belgium Johny Moermans 3 (5) 2 Germany Michael Heeger
Quarter-final Germany Michael Heeger 3 (5) 2 Anil Kadir
Quarter-final Belgium Gert Kempenaers 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Moser
Quarter-final Germany Jürgen Kesseler 3 (5) 2 Germany Lars Wellmann
Quarter-final Belgium Johny Moermans 3 (5) 2 Belgium Steve Lambrechts
Last 16 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Dahn
Last 16 Anil Kadir 2 (3) 0 Germany Dietmar Smolka
Last 16 Belgium Gert Kempenaers 2 (3) 0 Germany Davut Dikme
Last 16 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Mark Russell
Last 16 Belgium Steve Lambrechts 2 (3) 1 Germany Miro Popovic
Last 16 Belgium Johny Moermans 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Last 16 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Thode
Last 16 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Round 1 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Round 1 Anil Kadir 2 (3) 1 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Round 1 Belgium Gert Kempenaers 2 (3) 0 Germany Rüdiger Kirsch
Round 1 Belgium Steve Lambrechts 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Round 1 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Spamer
Round 1 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Schlegel
Group 11 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 11 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Rüdiger Kirsch
Group 11 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 11 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 1 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 11 Germany Rüdiger Kirsch 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 11 Germany Rüdiger Kirsch 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 10 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 10 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 1 Belgium Gert Kempenaers
Group 10 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 10 Belgium Gert Kempenaers 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 10 Belgium Gert Kempenaers 2 (3) 0 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 10 Germany Oktay Yildiz 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 9 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Strnad
Group 9 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 9 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 9 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 9 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Strnad
Group 9 Germany Bernd Strnad 2 (3) 1 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 8 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Karl-Heinz Beggel
Group 8 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Karl-Heinz Beggel
Group 8 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Group 7 Germany Michael Bolz 2 (3) 0 Germany Roland Mann
Group 7 Belgium Johny Moermans 2 (3) 0 Germany Roland Mann
Group 7 Belgium Johny Moermans 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Bolz
Group 7 Belgium Johny Moermans 2 (3) 1 Germany Mark Russell
Group 7 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Bolz
Group 7 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 0 Germany Roland Mann
Group 6 Germany Thomas Dechant 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 6 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Dechant
Group 6 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Schlegel
Group 6 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 6 Germany Ralf Schlegel 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 6 Germany Ralf Schlegel 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Dechant
Group 5 Germany Ralf Günzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 5 Germany Norbert Hofheinz 2 (3) 1 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 5 Germany Norbert Hofheinz 2 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Günzel
Group 5 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Günzel
Group 5 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 5 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 4 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 4 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Anil Kadir
Group 4 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 4 Anil Kadir 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 4 Anil Kadir 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 4 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 3 Germany Dietmar Smolka 2 (3) 0 Hao Lac
Group 3 Germany Dietmar Smolka 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 3 Germany Thomas Spamer 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 3 Germany Thomas Spamer 2 (3) 0 Hao Lac
Group 2 Germany Wolfgang Ebersoldt 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 2 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 2 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ebersoldt
Group 2 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Moser
Group 2 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ebersoldt
Group 2 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Frank Schröder
Group 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Belgium Steve Lambrechts
Group 1 Belgium Steve Lambrechts 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 1 Belgium Steve Lambrechts 2 (3) 1 Germany Frank Schröder
Group 1 Germany Frank Schröder 2 (3) 1 Germany Mike Beneke