2015 German Grand Prix - Event 7

Status: Amateur National Championship
Season: 2015-2016
Dates: November 28th 2015
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Rüsselsheim, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 127
Frames: 322
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Robbie James 3 (5) 2 Netherlands Roy Stolk
Semi-final Germany Robbie James 3 (3) 2 Germany Michael Schnabel
Semi-final Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (3) 1 Belgium Jurian Heusdens
Quarter-final Belgium Jurian Heusdens 3 (3) 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Quarter-final Germany Robbie James 3 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Quarter-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Quarter-final Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Last 16 Germany Felix Frede 3 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Last 16 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 3 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Moser
Last 16 Belgium Jurian Heusdens 3 (3) 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Last 16 Germany Robbie James 3 (3) 1 Germany Robin Otto
Last 16 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (3) 2 Germany Thimo Troks
Last 16 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 3 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (3) 2 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Last 16 Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (3) 0 Belgium Staelen Laurens de
Last 32 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 1 Germany Dirk Kunze
Last 32 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Diana Stateczny
Last 32 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Ali Ismail
Last 32 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Joachim
Last 32 Belgium Jurian Heusdens 2 (3) 1 Germany Davut Dikme
Last 32 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Last 32 Belgium Staelen Laurens de 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Last 32 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Gerst
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Last 32 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 0 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Last 32 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Last 32 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 1 Germany Mark Russell
Last 32 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Last 32 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Olaf Thode
Last 32 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Heeger
Group 16 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 0 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 16 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Group 16 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Group 16 Belgium Staelen Laurens de 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Group 16 Belgium Staelen Laurens de 2 (3) 0 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 16 Belgium Staelen Laurens de 2 (3) 0 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Group 15 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 15 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 15 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 1 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 15 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 15 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 15 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 14 Germany Wolfgang Ebersoldt 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Vetter
Group 14 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Vetter
Group 14 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Ebersoldt
Group 14 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 14 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ebersoldt
Group 14 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Vetter
Group 13 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Heidt
Group 13 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 13 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Group 13 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 13 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Heidt
Group 13 Germany Andreas Heidt 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 12 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Maximilian Schindler
Group 12 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 12 Belgium Jurian Heusdens 2 (3) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 12 Belgium Jurian Heusdens 2 (3) 0 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Group 12 Belgium Jurian Heusdens 2 (3) 0 Germany Maximilian Schindler
Group 12 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Maximilian Schindler
Group 11 Germany Michael Buchholz 2 (3) 1 Dimitri Huley
Group 11 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 11 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 0 Dimitri Huley
Group 11 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Dimitri Huley
Group 11 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 11 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 10 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 10 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 10 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 10 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 10 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 10 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 1 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 9 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 9 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Schliwinski
Group 9 Germany Christian Kunhart 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Schliwinski
Group 9 Germany Mike Schliwinski 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Group 9 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 9 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 8 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 8 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 8 Germany Mike Beneke 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 8 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 8 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 8 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Group 7 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 7 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 7 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Dahn
Group 7 Germany Thomas Moser 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 7 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 7 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Dahn
Group 6 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 6 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 6 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 6 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 6 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 6 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 5 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 5 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Mark Russell
Group 5 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Group 5 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 5 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 5 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Group 4 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 1 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 4 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Sebastian Mohri
Group 4 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 4 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 4 Germany Sebastian Mohri 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 4 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Mohri
Group 3 Germany Norbert Hofheinz 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 3 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Stateczny
Group 3 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 3 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 3 Germany Diana Stateczny 2 (3) 1 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 3 Germany Diana Stateczny 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 2 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 2 Germany Armin Schmidt 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Schnabel
Group 2 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 1 Germany Thimo Troks
Group 2 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Group 2 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 1 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Group 2 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 1 Germany Rolf Mahr 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr