2015 German Grand Prix - Event 6
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2015-2016
Dates: June 20th 2015
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Hannover, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 59 59
Matches: 113
Frames: 288
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 2 Germany Robbie James
Semi-final Germany Robbie James 3 (5) 0 Germany Christian Gabriel
Semi-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 0 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Quarter-final Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 2 Germany Phil Barnes
Quarter-final Germany Robbie James 3 (5) 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk
Quarter-final Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (5) 0 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Quarter-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 2 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Last 16 Germany Phil Barnes 3 (5) 1 Germany Stephan Bock
Last 16 Germany Jan Eisenstein 3 (5) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Last 16 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Last 16 Germany Robbie James 3 (5) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Last 16 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (5) 1 Turkey Soner Sari
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Brunner
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Last 16 Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 0 Germany Roman Dietzel
Last 32 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Last 32 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephanus Klitzke
Last 32 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Suphi Yalman
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Last 32 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Last 32 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Last 32 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 1 Germany Del Taylor
Last 32 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Last 32 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 32 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Arif Cesme
Last 32 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Matthias Porn
Last 32 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Moritz Thomas
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Last 32 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 1 Germany Kevin Kollmorgen
Last 32 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 16 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 16 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 16 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 16 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Group 16 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 16 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 15 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 15 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Group 15 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 15 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 15 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 15 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany William Frey
Group 14 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Hauburg
Group 14 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Hauburg
Group 14 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 13 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 1 Germany Oskar Gold
Group 13 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Oskar Gold
Group 13 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Group 13 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 13 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 13 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Oskar Gold
Group 12 Germany Suphi Yalman 3 (5) 2 Germany Del Taylor
Group 11 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 11 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephanus Klitzke
Group 11 Germany Stephanus Klitzke 2 (3) 1 Germany Moritz Thomas
Group 11 Germany Stephanus Klitzke 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 11 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 11 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 10 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 10 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 10 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 10 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Group 10 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 10 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 9 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 9 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 9 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 1 Germany Kevin Kollmorgen
Group 9 Germany Rene Elze 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 9 Germany Kevin Kollmorgen 2 (3) 1 Germany Rene Elze
Group 9 Germany Kevin Kollmorgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 8 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 8 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 8 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Kensy
Group 8 Germany Volker Grigo 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 8 Germany Tobias Kensy 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 8 Germany Tobias Kensy 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 7 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 7 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 7 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 7 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 7 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 7 Germany Claus Kawalla 2 (3) 1 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 6 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Group 6 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Brandt
Group 6 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 6 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 6 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 6 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Brandt
Group 5 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 5 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 5 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 5 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 5 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 5 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 4 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Nils Hartung
Group 4 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 4 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 4 Germany Nils Hartung 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 4 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 4 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Germany Nils Hartung
Group 3 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 3 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Group 3 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 2 Germany Arif Cesme 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 2 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Arif Cesme
Group 2 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 1 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 1 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Rusche
Group 1 Germany Andre Rusche 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 1 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 1 Germany Andre Rusche
Group 1 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 1 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock