2015 German Grand Prix - Event 5
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2014-2015
Dates: May 30th 2015
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Hamburg, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 61 61
Matches: 118
Frames: 301
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Robbie James 4 (7) 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk
Semi-final Germany Robbie James 3 (5) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Semi-final Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 0 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Quarter-final Germany Robbie James 3 (5) 2 Germany Daniel Schneider
Quarter-final Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (5) 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Quarter-final Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Quarter-final Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 2 Germany Michael Schnabel
Last 16 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 3 (5) 0 Germany William Frey
Last 16 Germany Robbie James 3 (5) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Last 16 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (5) 2 Germany Suphi Yalman
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 2 Germany Sascha Breuer
Last 16 Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Brunner
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 1 Germany Andre Lackner
Last 16 Germany Daniel Schneider 3 (5) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 16 Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Last 32 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Dirk Kunze
Last 32 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Last 32 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Last 32 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Last 32 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Christian Gabriel
Last 32 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephanus Klitzke
Last 32 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 1 Germany Loris Lehmann
Last 32 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Roman Dietzel
Last 32 Germany Andre Lackner 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Last 32 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Dahn
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Ali Ismail
Last 32 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 1 Germany Jaddilok Sombathom
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 1 Germany Felix Frede
Last 32 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Last 32 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Last 32 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 16 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 0 Germany Paul Liebstreich
Group 16 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 0 Germany Luis Chacon
Group 16 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 16 Germany Paul Liebstreich 2 (3) 0 Germany Luis Chacon
Group 16 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Luis Chacon
Group 16 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 1 Germany Paul Liebstreich
Group 15 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 15 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 15 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Andre Brandt
Group 15 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 15 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 15 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Brandt
Group 14 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Germany Moritz Thomas
Group 14 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 14 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 13 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 13 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 13 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 13 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 13 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 13 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 12 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 12 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 12 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 0 Germany Leonardo Chacon
Group 12 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Leonardo Chacon
Group 12 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 12 Germany Rene Elze 2 (3) 0 Germany Leonardo Chacon
Group 11 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 11 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 11 Germany Norbert Hofheinz 2 (3) 1 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 11 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 11 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 11 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Group 10 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 10 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 10 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 10 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 10 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 10 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 9 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 9 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 9 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 1 Germany Ali Ismail
Group 9 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 9 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 9 Germany Claus Kawalla 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 8 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 1 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 8 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 8 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Lackner
Group 8 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 8 Germany Andre Lackner 2 (3) 0 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Group 8 Germany Andre Lackner 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 7 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 7 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 7 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 6 Germany Jaddilok Sombathom 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 6 Germany Jaddilok Sombathom 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 6 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 6 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 6 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Jaddilok Sombathom
Group 6 Germany Fabian Tost 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 5 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany David Aronis
Group 5 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany David Aronis
Group 5 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Group 4 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Dahn
Group 4 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 4 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Group 4 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 1 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 4 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 4 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 1 Germany Phil Barnes
Group 3 Germany Stephanus Klitzke 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 3 Germany Stephanus Klitzke 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 3 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephanus Klitzke
Group 3 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 3 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 3 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 2 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 2 Germany Loris Lehmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 2 Germany Loris Lehmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Loris Lehmann
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 1 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 1 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Group 1 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 1 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Bock