2017 German Grand Prix - Event 4
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2016-2017
Dates: May 13th 2017 - May 14th 2017
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Hamburg, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 59 59
Matches: 112
Frames: 277
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Syria Omar Alkojah 3 (5) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Semi-final Syria Omar Alkojah 3 (5) 1 Germany Michael Schnabel
Semi-final Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Germany Julian Matthias
Quarter-final Syria Omar Alkojah 3 (5) 0 Mohammad Soufi
Quarter-final Germany Julian Matthias 3 (5) 0 Germany Fabian Haken
Quarter-final Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Germany Sascha Breuer
Quarter-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 1 Poland Paweł Rogoza
Last 16 Syria Omar Alkojah 3 (5) 1 Germany Dietmar Smolka
Last 16 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 2 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Last 16 Germany Fabian Haken 3 (5) 0 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Last 16 Germany Julian Matthias 3 (5) 0 Germany David Aronis
Last 16 Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Last 16 Poland Paweł Rogoza 3 (5) 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 2 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Last 16 Mohammad Soufi 3 (5) 2 Mohammad Al Asfar
Last 32 Mohammad Al Asfar 2 (3) 0 Germany Jason Moxhay
Last 32 Syria Omar Alkojah 2 (3) 0 Germany Ali Ismail
Last 32 Germany David Aronis 2 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 32 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Last 32 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk
Last 32 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Last 32 Germany Fabian Haken 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Last 32 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Last 32 Germany Julian Matthias 2 (3) 1 Germany Jan Müller
Last 32 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Last 32 Poland Paweł Rogoza 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Last 32 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Last 32 Germany Dietmar Smolka 2 (3) 0 Fitim Haradinaj
Last 32 Mohammad Soufi 2 (3) 0 Germany Anton Woywod
Last 32 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 16 Germany David Aronis 2 (3) 0 Agush Ahmeti
Group 16 Germany David Aronis 2 (3) 0 David Elahi
Group 16 David Elahi 2 (3) 1 Agush Ahmeti
Group 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 David Elahi
Group 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany David Aronis
Group 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Agush Ahmeti
Group 15 Mohammad Al Asfar 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 15 Mohammad Al Asfar 2 (3) 0 Germany Kevin Kollmorgen
Group 15 Germany Kevin Kollmorgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 15 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Kevin Kollmorgen
Group 15 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 15 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Mohammad Al Asfar
Group 14 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 14 Germany Fabian Haken 2 (3) 0 Germany William Frey
Group 14 Germany Fabian Haken 2 (3) 0 Germany Ali Ismail
Group 14 Germany Fabian Haken 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 14 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 14 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Group 13 Mohamad Adnan Al Mahamid 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 13 Fitim Haradinaj 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 13 Fitim Haradinaj 2 (3) 0 Germany Julian Matthias
Group 13 Fitim Haradinaj 2 (3) 0 Mohamad Adnan Al Mahamid
Group 13 Germany Julian Matthias 2 (3) 1 Mohamad Adnan Al Mahamid
Group 13 Germany Julian Matthias 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 12 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Group 12 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 12 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 11 Germany Rene Elze 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Martin Brinks
Group 11 Germany Rene Elze 2 (3) 1 Germany Jan Müller
Group 11 Germany Jan Müller 2 (3) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Group 11 Germany Jan Müller 2 (3) 1 Netherlands Martin Brinks
Group 11 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 11 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Martin Brinks
Group 10 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Luis Chacon
Group 10 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Luis Chacon
Group 10 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Group 9 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 9 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 9 Poland Paweł Rogoza 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Group 9 Poland Paweł Rogoza 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 9 Poland Paweł Rogoza 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 9 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 8 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Jonas Sprengel
Group 8 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Christoph Richter
Group 8 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 8 Germany Jonas Sprengel 2 (3) 0 Germany Christoph Richter
Group 8 Germany Fabian Tost 2 (3) 1 Germany Christoph Richter
Group 8 Germany Fabian Tost 2 (3) 1 Germany Jonas Sprengel
Group 7 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Buchfeld
Group 7 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 7 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Dietmar Smolka
Group 7 Germany Felix Buchfeld 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 7 Germany Dietmar Smolka 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 7 Germany Dietmar Smolka 2 (3) 1 Germany Felix Buchfeld
Group 6 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 6 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Lutz Würfel
Group 6 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Lutz Würfel
Group 6 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 6 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 6 Germany Lutz Würfel 2 (3) 1 Germany Christian Kunhart
Group 5 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 5 Mohammad Soufi 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 5 Mohammad Soufi 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 4 Syria Omar Alkojah 2 (3) 0 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 4 Syria Omar Alkojah 2 (3) 0 David Lis
Group 4 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 David Lis
Group 3 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 3 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 3 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 2 Aly Abdelhamid 2 (3) 1 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 2 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 2 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 2 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 2 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 0 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 2 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 1 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 1 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 1 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Abdullah Atmar Jilani
Group 1 Germany Rolf Mahr 2 (3) 0 Abdullah Atmar Jilani
Group 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Abdullah Atmar Jilani
Group 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr