2015 German Grand Prix - Event 4
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2014-2015
Dates: April 25th 2015
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Dresden, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 59 59
Matches: 112
Frames: 289
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 2 Germany Michael Schnabel
Semi-final Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 2 Germany Ali Ismail
Semi-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 2 Turkey Soner Sari
Quarter-final Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Quarter-final Germany Ali Ismail 3 (5) 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Quarter-final Turkey Soner Sari 3 (5) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Quarter-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Last 16 Germany Roland Baltrusch 3 (5) 0 Germany Siegfried Barth
Last 16 Germany Stefan Dohr 3 (5) 2 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Last 16 Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 0 Germany Florian Schmidt
Last 16 Germany Ali Ismail 3 (5) 1 Germany Mike Becher
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 1 Germany Richard Wienold
Last 16 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (5) 1 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk
Last 16 Germany Daniel Schneider 3 (5) 0 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Last 32 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Brandt
Last 32 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Kensy
Last 32 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Jason Moxhay
Last 32 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Moritz Thomas
Last 32 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 1 Germany Marco Weber
Last 32 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 32 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Last 32 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Last 32 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Gabriel
Last 32 Germany Florian Schmidt 2 (3) 1 Germany Robin Otto
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Last 32 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Matthias Porn
Last 32 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Last 32 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Last 32 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Jan Utikal
Group 16 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 0 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 16 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 1 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 16 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 16 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 16 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 0 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 16 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 15 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 15 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 15 Germany Norbert Hofheinz 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 15 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 15 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 15 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 14 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 14 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 1 Turkey Soner Sari
Group 14 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 1 Germany Rene Elze
Group 13 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 13 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 1 Germany Felix Frede
Group 13 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 1 Germany Noah Kodri
Group 13 Germany Noah Kodri 2 (3) 1 Germany Felix Frede
Group 13 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Noah Kodri
Group 13 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 12 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 0 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 12 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 12 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 12 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 12 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Andre Brandt
Group 12 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 11 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 11 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 11 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 1 Germany Matthias Porn
Group 11 Germany Mike Beneke 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 11 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 11 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 10 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Group 10 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 10 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 9 Germany Florian Schmidt 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 9 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Schmidt
Group 9 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 8 Germany Tobias Kensy 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 8 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 8 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Group 7 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 1 Germany Ali Ismail
Group 7 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 1 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 7 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 7 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 7 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 7 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 6 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Elstermann
Group 6 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 6 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 6 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 1 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 6 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Elstermann
Group 6 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Elstermann
Group 5 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 5 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Group 5 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 1 Germany Jan Utikal
Group 5 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 5 Germany Jan Utikal 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 5 Germany Jan Utikal 2 (3) 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Group 4 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 4 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 4 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 4 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 4 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 4 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 3 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 3 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Heeger
Group 3 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 3 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 3 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Heeger
Group 3 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Hauburg
Group 2 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Hauburg
Group 1 Germany Andre Lackner 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 1 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 1 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 1 Germany Andre Lackner
Group 1 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 1 Germany Andre Lackner
Group 1 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 1 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Jason Moxhay