2010 German Grand Prix - Event 4

Status: Amateur National Championship
Season: 2009-2010
Dates: January 1st 2010
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Hamburg, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Note: Dates tournament was held unknown. The above dates are placeholders.
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 50 50
Matches: 85
Frames: 316
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Roman Dietzel 4 (7) 1 Germany Christian Gabriel
Semi-final Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 2 Germany Frank Schröder
Semi-final Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 1 Germany Naresh Blankenburg
Quarter-final Germany Naresh Blankenburg 3 (5) 2 Germany Michael Betzinger
Quarter-final Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 1 Turkey Soner Sari
Quarter-final Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 1 Germany Sascha Breuer
Quarter-final Germany Frank Schröder 3 (5) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 16 Germany Michael Betzinger 3 (5) 0 Germany Lasse Munstermann
Last 16 Germany Naresh Blankenburg 3 (5) 1 Belgium Jacob Stacha
Last 16 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 1 Germany Mike Becher
Last 16 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 2 Germany Dominik Rohde
Last 16 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 2 Germany Marco Weber
Last 16 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 3 (5) 0 Germany Pavel Leyk
Last 16 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (5) 2 Germany Hajo Meyer
Last 16 Germany Frank Schröder 3 (5) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Last 32 Germany Mike Becher 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Hoeltschl
Last 32 Germany Michael Betzinger 3 (5) 0 Germany Thomas Schleske
Last 32 Germany Naresh Blankenburg 3 (5) 2 Germany Lukas Schmahl
Last 32 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 1 Germany Tilo Frieß
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 2 Germany Lukas Kleckers
Last 32 Germany Felix Frede 3 (5) 0 Germany Ulf Laumann
Last 32 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (5) 1 Germany Ulrich Huber
Last 32 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 3 (5) 0 Germany Ole Steiner
Last 32 Germany Pavel Leyk 3 (5) 0 Germany Julian Breier
Last 32 Germany Hajo Meyer 3 (5) 1 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Last 32 Germany Lasse Munstermann 3 (5) 2 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Last 32 Germany Dominik Rohde 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Kleineberg
Last 32 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (5) 0 Germany Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
Last 32 Germany Frank Schröder 3 (5) 0 Germany Florian Muzel
Last 32 Belgium Jacob Stacha 3 (5) 1 Germany Miro Popovic
Last 32 Germany Marco Weber 3 (5) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 16 Germany Dominik Rohde 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörg Petersen
Group 16 Germany Dominik Rohde 2 (3) 0 Germany Kevin Schejock
Group 16 Germany Kevin Schejock 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörg Petersen
Group 16 Germany Thomas Schleske 2 (3) 1 Germany Kevin Schejock
Group 16 Germany Thomas Schleske 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörg Petersen
Group 16 Germany Thomas Schleske 2 (3) 1 Germany Dominik Rohde
Group 15 Germany Michael Betzinger 2 (3) 1 Germany Anne Hirsch
Group 15 Germany Michael Betzinger 2 (3) 0 Philip Utech
Group 15 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 2 (3) 1 Philip Utech
Group 15 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Anne Hirsch
Group 15 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Betzinger
Group 15 Philip Utech 2 (3) 1 Germany Anne Hirsch
Group 14 Germany Julian Breier 3 (3) 0 Germany Hendrik Glax
Group 14 Germany Julian Breier 3 (3) 2 Germany Ulrich Huber
Group 14 Germany Ulrich Huber 3 (3) 0 Germany Hendrik Glax
Group 13 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 13 Germany Christian Gabriel 3 (3) 1 Germany Pavel Leyk
Group 13 Germany Pavel Leyk 3 (3) 2 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 12 Germany Mike Becher 3 (3) 1 Germany Felix Buchfeld
Group 12 Germany Mike Becher 3 (3) 1 Germany Frank Schröder
Group 12 Germany Frank Schröder 3 (3) 0 Germany Felix Buchfeld
Group 11 Germany Thomas Hoeltschl 3 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 11 Germany Florian Muzel 3 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 11 Germany Florian Muzel 3 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Hoeltschl
Group 10 Germany Hajo Meyer 3 (3) 2 Belgium Jacob Stacha
Group 10 Germany Hajo Meyer 3 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 10 Belgium Jacob Stacha 3 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 9 Germany Bernd Brüggemann 3 (3) 0 Germany Ronni Beniesch
Group 9 Germany Miro Popovic 3 (3) 0 Germany Ronni Beniesch
Group 9 Germany Miro Popovic 3 (3) 1 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 8 Germany Ramzi Ben Ghaffar 3 (3) 0 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Group 8 Germany Naresh Blankenburg 3 (3) 0 Germany Ramzi Ben Ghaffar
Group 8 Germany Naresh Blankenburg 3 (3) 0 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Group 7 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (3) 2 Germany Lukas Schmahl
Group 7 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (3) 2 Germany Ralf Schlegel
Group 7 Germany Lukas Schmahl 3 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Schlegel
Group 6 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (3) 1 Germany Dieter Meier
Group 6 Germany Ulf Laumann 3 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Breuer
Group 6 Germany Ulf Laumann 3 (3) 0 Germany Dieter Meier
Group 5 Germany Felix Frede 3 (3) 2 Germany Tilo Frieß
Group 5 Germany Tilo Frieß 3 (3) 0 Germany Andre Plonka
Group 5 Germany Andre Plonka 3 (3) 2 Germany Felix Frede
Group 4 Germany Ole Steiner 3 (3) 2 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 4 Germany Marco Weber 3 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 4 Germany Marco Weber 3 (3) 2 Germany Ole Steiner
Group 3 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 3 (3) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 3 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 3 (3) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 3 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 3 (3) 2 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 2 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Group 2 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (3) 0 Germany Maike Kesseler
Group 2 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 3 (3) 0 Germany Maike Kesseler
Group 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (3) 2 Germany Stefan Caspers
Group 1 Germany Lasse Munstermann 3 (3) 0 Germany Lukas Kleckers
Group 1 Germany Lasse Munstermann 3 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Caspers