2014 German Grand Prix - Event 3
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2013-2014
Dates: March 8th 2014
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Rüsselsheim, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 127
Frames: 319
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 1 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Semi-final Germany Jan Eisenstein 3 (5) 0 England Jamie Bodle
Semi-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 0 Germany Sascha Breuer
Quarter-final England Jamie Bodle 3 (5) 0 Germany Marco Weber
Quarter-final Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 1 Germany Florian Werres
Quarter-final Germany Jan Eisenstein 3 (5) 1 Germany Roman Dietzel
Quarter-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 1 Germany Richard Wienold
Last 16 England Jamie Bodle 3 (5) 2 Germany Christian Gabriel
Last 16 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (5) 2 Germany Armin Schmidt
Last 16 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 0 Germany Kevin Schejock
Last 16 Germany Jan Eisenstein 3 (5) 0 Germany Michael Heeger
Last 16 Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 2 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Last 16 Germany Marco Weber 3 (5) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Last 16 Germany Florian Werres 3 (5) 2 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 16 Germany Richard Wienold 3 (5) 1 Germany Felix Frede
Last 32 England Jamie Bodle 2 (3) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Last 32 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Schill
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven-Goran Maier
Last 32 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Last 32 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Reinhard Kuth
Last 32 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Prager
Last 32 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Oliver Kremp
Last 32 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Caspers
Last 32 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Ernst Seckes
Last 32 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Moritz Thomas
Last 32 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Max Klinsmann
Last 32 Germany Kevin Schejock 2 (3) 0 Germany Davut Dikme
Last 32 Germany Armin Schmidt 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Thode
Last 32 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 1 Turkey Soner Sari
Last 32 Germany Florian Werres 2 (3) 1 Germany Kevin Malz
Last 32 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Peter Wagner
Group 16 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefanie Teschner
Group 16 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Oliver Kremp
Group 16 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 16 Germany Oliver Kremp 2 (3) 1 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 16 Germany Oliver Kremp 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefanie Teschner
Group 16 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefanie Teschner
Group 15 Germany Reinhard Kuth 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Stahl
Group 15 Germany Reinhard Kuth 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Eberle
Group 15 Germany Michael Stahl 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Eberle
Group 15 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Eberle
Group 15 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Stahl
Group 15 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 1 Germany Reinhard Kuth
Group 14 Germany Robert Drahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Alavi Ali Masoudi
Group 14 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Alavi Ali Masoudi
Group 14 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 14 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Moritz Thomas
Group 14 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 14 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 0 Germany Alavi Ali Masoudi
Group 13 Germany Kevin Malz 2 (3) 0 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 13 Germany Kevin Malz 2 (3) 1 Turkey Soner Sari
Group 13 Germany Kevin Malz 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 13 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 13 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 13 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 12 Germany Stefan Caspers 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 12 Germany Stefan Caspers 2 (3) 0 Germany Berthold Bersch
Group 12 Germany Hajo Meyer 2 (3) 0 Germany Berthold Bersch
Group 12 Germany Hajo Meyer 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 12 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Caspers
Group 12 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 1 Germany Berthold Bersch
Group 11 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Enokian
Group 11 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Prehn
Group 11 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Prager
Group 11 Germany Christian Prager 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Prehn
Group 11 Germany Christian Prager 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Enokian
Group 11 Germany Michael Prehn 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Enokian
Group 10 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Belgium Jacob Stacha
Group 10 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 10 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 10 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 1 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 10 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 1 Belgium Jacob Stacha
Group 10 Belgium Jacob Stacha 2 (3) 1 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 9 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Kuhnigk
Group 9 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Kuhnigk
Group 9 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 9 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Group 9 Germany Michael Kuhnigk 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 9 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Group 8 Germany Stephan Kuka 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Nigbur
Group 8 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 8 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Nigbur
Group 8 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Nigbur
Group 8 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Robin Otto
Group 8 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 7 England Jamie Bodle 2 (3) 0 Germany Ernst Seckes
Group 7 England Jamie Bodle 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 7 England Jamie Bodle 2 (3) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 7 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 7 Germany Ernst Seckes 2 (3) 1 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 7 Germany Ernst Seckes 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 6 Germany Kevin Schejock 2 (3) 1 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 6 Germany Kevin Schejock 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 6 Germany Kevin Schejock 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 6 Germany Armin Schmidt 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 6 Germany Armin Schmidt 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 6 Germany Fabian Tost 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 5 Germany Christof Biniarsch 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 5 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 5 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 5 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 5 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 5 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 4 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Strnad
Group 4 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Siegfried Barth
Group 4 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven-Goran Maier
Group 4 Germany Sven-Goran Maier 2 (3) 1 Germany Siegfried Barth
Group 4 Germany Sven-Goran Maier 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Strnad
Group 4 Germany Bernd Strnad 2 (3) 0 Germany Siegfried Barth
Group 3 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Peter Wagner
Group 3 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 3 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 3 Germany Peter Wagner 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 3 Germany Peter Wagner 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 3 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 2 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 1 Germany Miro Popovic
Group 2 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 2 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Miro Popovic
Group 2 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Werres
Group 2 Germany Florian Werres 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 2 Germany Florian Werres 2 (3) 1 Germany Max Klinsmann
Group 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Jennifer Zehentner
Group 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Ronni Beniesch
Group 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 1 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 1 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Ronni Beniesch
Group 1 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 1 Germany Jennifer Zehentner
Group 1 Germany Jennifer Zehentner 2 (3) 0 Germany Ronni Beniesch