2016 German Grand Prix - Event 2

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2015-2016
Dates: March 12th 2016
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, München, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 127
Frames: 328
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 2 Austria Andreas Ploner
Semi-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (3) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Semi-final Austria Andreas Ploner 3 (3) 1 Germany Michael Schnabel
Quarter-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (3) 2 Germany Felix Frede
Quarter-final Austria Andreas Ploner 3 (3) 0 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Quarter-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (3) 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Quarter-final Germany Richard Wienold 3 (3) 2 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Last 16 Germany Felix Frede 3 (3) 2 Germany Thimo Troks
Last 16 Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Last 16 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (3) 1 Austria Florian Nüßle
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (3) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Last 16 Austria Andreas Ploner 3 (3) 0 Germany Roman Dietzel
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (3) 0 Nikica Sikiric
Last 16 Germany Daniel Sciborski 3 (3) 2 Germany Manfred Germer
Last 16 Germany Richard Wienold 3 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Bock
Last 32 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Hoiß
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 32 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 1 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Last 32 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Davut Dikme
Last 32 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Joachim
Last 32 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Matthias Porn
Last 32 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Last 32 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Last 32 Austria Florian Nüßle 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Last 32 Austria Andreas Ploner 2 (3) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Last 32 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Heeger
Last 32 Nikica Sikiric 2 (3) 0 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Last 32 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Meyer
Last 32 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 16 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Heidt
Group 16 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 16 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Heidt
Group 16 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 16 Germany Andreas Heidt 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 16 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 15 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 15 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 15 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Germany Max Klinsmann
Group 15 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Max Klinsmann
Group 15 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 15 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 14 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 14 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Austria Florian Nüßle
Group 14 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 14 Austria Florian Nüßle 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 14 Austria Florian Nüßle 2 (3) 0 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 14 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 13 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Vetter
Group 13 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 1 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 13 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 1 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Group 13 Germany Davut Dikme 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Vetter
Group 13 Germany Andreas Vetter 2 (3) 1 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 13 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 12 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 12 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Matthias Porn
Group 12 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 12 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 12 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 0 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 12 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 1 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 11 Germany Tobias Kensy 2 (3) 1 Stanislav Shuminov
Group 11 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Group 11 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Stanislav Shuminov
Group 11 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 11 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Group 11 Stanislav Shuminov 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 10 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 10 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 1 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 10 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Group 10 Germany Tobias Hoiß 2 (3) 0 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 10 Germany Tobias Hoiß 2 (3) 0 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Group 10 Germany Tobias Hoiß 2 (3) 1 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 9 Germany Hajo Meyer 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 9 Germany Thomas Meyer 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 9 Germany Thomas Meyer 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 9 Austria Andreas Ploner 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Meyer
Group 9 Austria Andreas Ploner 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 9 Austria Andreas Ploner 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 8 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany David Restle
Group 8 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 8 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 8 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 8 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany David Restle
Group 8 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 1 Germany David Restle
Group 7 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Austria Manuel Pomwenger
Group 7 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 7 Austria Manuel Pomwenger 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 7 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 7 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Austria Manuel Pomwenger
Group 7 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Group 6 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Austria Paul Schopf
Group 6 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Ali Ismail
Group 6 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 1 Germany Ali Ismail
Group 6 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Roman Dietzel
Group 6 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Austria Paul Schopf
Group 6 Austria Paul Schopf 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Group 5 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 5 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 5 Nikica Sikiric 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 5 Nikica Sikiric 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 5 Nikica Sikiric 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Joachim
Group 5 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 4 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 4 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Alexander Spahr
Group 4 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Alexander Spahr
Group 4 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Heeger
Group 4 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 4 Germany Alexander Spahr 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 3 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 1 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 3 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 3 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 3 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Schnabel
Group 3 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 3 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 2 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 2 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Group 2 Germany Norbert Hofheinz 2 (3) 1 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 2 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 2 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 2 Germany Fabian Tost 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 1 Germany Mike Beneke 2 (3) 1 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 1 Germany Mike Beneke 2 (3) 1 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 1 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Pedro Chacon