2015 German Grand Prix - Event 2
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur
Season: 2015-2016
Dates: February 21st 2015
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Münchner Snookerclub, Munich, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 127
Frames: 320
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Denmark Rune Kampe 3 (7) 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers
Semi-final Denmark Rune Kampe 3 (5) 1 Germany Michael Schnabel
Semi-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 1 Germany Marco Weber
Quarter-final Denmark Rune Kampe 3 (5) 0 Germany Sascha Diemer
Quarter-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 0 Germany Oskar Gold
Quarter-final Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 0 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Quarter-final Germany Marco Weber 3 (5) 1 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Last 16 Germany Sascha Diemer 3 (5) 1 Germany Robin Otto
Last 16 Germany Oskar Gold 3 (5) 0 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Last 16 Denmark Rune Kampe 3 (5) 1 Germany William Frey
Last 16 Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 1 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 2 Malta Brian Cini
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 0 Germany Max Klinsmann
Last 16 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 3 (5) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 16 Germany Marco Weber 3 (5) 2 Germany Olaf Thode
Last 32 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 0 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Last 32 Malta Brian Cini 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Last 32 Germany Sascha Diemer 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Heeger
Last 32 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Turkey Soner Sari
Last 32 Germany Oskar Gold 2 (3) 1 Croatia Sanjin Kusan
Last 32 Denmark Rune Kampe 2 (3) 0 Germany Siegfried Barth
Last 32 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Last 32 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Alexander Srp
Last 32 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Matthias Porn
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Last 32 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 1 Germany Tom Joyce
Last 32 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Last 32 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Last 32 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Last 32 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Umut Dikme
Group 16 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Group 16 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Gerhard Engelschalk
Group 16 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 16 Germany Tobias Kensy 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 16 Germany Tobias Kensy 2 (3) 0 Germany Gerhard Engelschalk
Group 16 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 0 Germany Gerhard Engelschalk
Group 15 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 15 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Jennifer Zehentner
Group 15 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Jennifer Zehentner
Group 15 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 15 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 1 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 15 Germany Jennifer Zehentner 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 14 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 0 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 14 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 1 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 14 Germany Carsten Bechtle 2 (3) 1 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 14 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 1 Germany Davut Dikme
Group 14 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 14 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 1 Germany Siegfried Barth
Group 13 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 13 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 13 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 13 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 13 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 13 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 12 Germany Andreas Gut 2 (3) 1 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 12 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 12 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 12 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 12 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 12 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 11 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 11 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 0 Turkey Soner Sari
Group 11 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 1 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 11 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 1 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 11 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 11 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 10 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 10 Malta Brian Cini 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 10 Malta Brian Cini 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Brandt
Group 10 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Brandt
Group 10 Germany Matthias Porn 2 (3) 1 Malta Brian Cini
Group 10 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 1 Germany Matthias Porn
Group 9 Germany Thomas Cesal 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 9 Germany Thomas Cesal 2 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Group 9 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 9 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Oskar Gold
Group 9 Germany Oskar Gold 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Cesal
Group 9 Germany Oskar Gold 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 8 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 8 Denmark Rune Kampe 2 (3) 0 Germany Richard Wienold
Group 8 Denmark Rune Kampe 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 8 Denmark Rune Kampe 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 8 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 8 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 7 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Peter Lux
Group 7 Germany Tom Joyce 2 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Dahn
Group 7 Germany Tom Joyce 2 (3) 0 Germany Peter Lux
Group 7 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Peter Lux
Group 7 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Dahn
Group 7 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Tom Joyce
Group 6 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Florian Schmidt
Group 6 Germany Sascha Diemer 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Group 6 Germany Sascha Diemer 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Schmidt
Group 6 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Diemer
Group 6 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Schmidt
Group 6 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Group 5 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 1 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 5 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Marco Weber
Group 5 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 5 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 5 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 1 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 5 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 4 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Alexander Srp
Group 4 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Soroush Yousefzadeh
Group 4 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 4 Germany Alexander Srp 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 4 Germany Alexander Srp 2 (3) 0 Germany Soroush Yousefzadeh
Group 4 Germany Soroush Yousefzadeh 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 3 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 3 Croatia Sanjin Kusan 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 3 Croatia Sanjin Kusan 2 (3) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 3 Croatia Sanjin Kusan 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 3 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 3 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 2 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralph Müller
Group 2 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Vetter
Group 2 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 2 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Vetter
Group 2 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralph Müller
Group 2 Germany Andreas Vetter 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralph Müller
Group 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 1 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 1 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 1 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 1 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz 2 (3) 1 Germany Volker Grigo