2010 German Grand Prix - Event 2

Status: Amateur National Championship
Season: 2009-2010
Dates: January 1st 2010
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Rüsselsheim, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Note: Dates tournament was held unknown. The above dates are placeholders.
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 61 61
Matches: 118
Frames: 325
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Lasse Munstermann 4 (7) 2 Germany Patrick Einsle
Semi-final Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 1 Germany Stefan Kasper
Semi-final Germany Lasse Munstermann 3 (5) 0 Germany Jens Wiederkehr
Quarter-final Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 0 Turkey Soner Sari
Quarter-final Germany Stefan Kasper 3 (5) 0 Germany Holger Marth
Quarter-final Germany Lasse Munstermann 3 (5) 0 Germany Fabian Grube
Quarter-final Germany Jens Wiederkehr 3 (5) 1 Germany Phil Barnes
Last 16 Germany Phil Barnes 3 (5) 0 Germany Michael Betzinger
Last 16 Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 0 Germany Florian Muzel
Last 16 Germany Fabian Grube 3 (5) 1 Germany Markus Milde
Last 16 Germany Stefan Kasper 3 (5) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Last 16 Germany Holger Marth 3 (5) 2 Germany Michael Heeger
Last 16 Germany Lasse Munstermann 3 (5) 2 Germany Miro Popovic
Last 16 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (5) 2 Germany Roman Dietzel
Last 16 Germany Jens Wiederkehr 3 (5) 1 Germany Dominik Rohde
Last 32 Germany Phil Barnes 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Schleske
Last 32 Germany Michael Betzinger 3 (5) 1 Germany Armin Schmidt
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 1 Germany Ulrich Huber
Last 32 Germany Patrick Einsle 3 (5) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 32 Germany Fabian Grube 3 (5) 1 Germany Thomas Kleineberg
Last 32 Germany Michael Heeger 3 (5) 1 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Last 32 Germany Stefan Kasper 3 (5) 1 Germany Hajo Meyer
Last 32 Germany Holger Marth 3 (5) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Last 32 Germany Markus Milde 3 (5) 1 Germany Ernst Seckes
Last 32 Germany Lasse Munstermann 3 (5) 0 Germany Ralf Schlegel
Last 32 Germany Florian Muzel 3 (5) 1 Germany Sascha Breuer
Last 32 Germany Miro Popovic 3 (5) 0 Germany Andre Plonka
Last 32 Germany Dominik Rohde 3 (5) 2 Germany Sascha Lippe
Last 32 Turkey Soner Sari 3 (5) 1 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Last 32 Germany Sascha Schill 3 (5) 1 Germany Ole Steiner
Last 32 Germany Jens Wiederkehr 3 (5) 0 Germany Frank Schröder
Group 16 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Group 16 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 1 Germany Christian Gabriel
Group 16 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Group 16 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 1 Germany Christian Gabriel
Group 16 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 1 Germany Phil Barnes
Group 16 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Becher
Group 15 Germany Stefan Caspers 2 (3) 1 Germany Ole Steiner
Group 15 Germany Thomas Schleske 2 (3) 0 Germany Nico Steiner
Group 15 Germany Thomas Schleske 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Caspers
Group 15 Germany Nico Steiner 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Caspers
Group 15 Germany Ole Steiner 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Schleske
Group 15 Germany Ole Steiner 2 (3) 1 Germany Nico Steiner
Group 14 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Stateczny
Group 14 Germany Patrick Dauscher 2 (3) 0 Germany Julian Gartner
Group 14 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Julian Gartner
Group 14 Germany Miro Popovic 2 (3) 0 Germany Patrick Dauscher
Group 14 Germany Diana Stateczny 2 (3) 1 Germany Miro Popovic
Group 14 Germany Diana Stateczny 2 (3) 0 Germany Julian Gartner
Group 13 Germany Thomas Cesal 2 (3) 0 Germany Dieter Meier
Group 13 Germany Thomas Cesal 2 (3) 1 Turkey Soner Sari
Group 13 Germany Andre Plonka 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Cesal
Group 13 Germany Andre Plonka 2 (3) 0 Germany Dieter Meier
Group 13 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Dieter Meier
Group 13 Turkey Soner Sari 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Plonka
Group 12 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Schubert
Group 12 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Markus Milde
Group 12 Turkey Ali Kirim 2 (3) 1 Germany Volker Schubert
Group 12 Turkey Ali Kirim 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Breuer
Group 12 Germany Markus Milde 2 (3) 0 Turkey Ali Kirim
Group 12 Germany Markus Milde 2 (3) 1 Germany Volker Schubert
Group 11 Germany Alexander Dietz 2 (3) 0 Germany Arthur Fischer
Group 11 Germany Florian Muzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Arthur Fischer
Group 11 Germany Florian Muzel 2 (3) 1 Germany Alexander Dietz
Group 11 Germany Ernst Seckes 2 (3) 1 Germany Alexander Dietz
Group 11 Germany Ernst Seckes 2 (3) 0 Germany Arthur Fischer
Group 11 Germany Ernst Seckes 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Muzel
Group 10 Germany Bernd Brüggemann 2 (3) 0 Germany Pavel Leyk
Group 10 Germany Bernd Brüggemann 2 (3) 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers
Group 10 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 1 Germany Pavel Leyk
Group 10 Germany Sascha Lippe 2 (3) 0 Germany Lukas Kleckers
Group 10 Germany Sascha Lippe 2 (3) 0 Germany Bernd Brüggemann
Group 10 Germany Sascha Lippe 2 (3) 0 Germany Pavel Leyk
Group 9 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Ulf Laumann
Group 9 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 0 Germany Darren Branagh
Group 9 Germany Ulf Laumann 2 (3) 0 Germany Darren Branagh
Group 9 Germany Ulf Laumann 2 (3) 1 Germany Dominik Rohde
Group 9 Germany Dominik Rohde 2 (3) 0 Germany Darren Branagh
Group 9 Germany Dominik Rohde 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Heeger
Group 8 Germany Julian Breier 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 8 Germany Julian Breier 2 (3) 1 Germany Jens Wiederkehr
Group 8 Germany Holger Marth 2 (3) 1 Germany Julian Breier
Group 8 Germany Holger Marth 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 8 Germany Jens Wiederkehr 2 (3) 1 Germany Holger Marth
Group 8 Germany Jens Wiederkehr 2 (3) 0 Germany Diana Schuler
Group 7 Germany Christof Biniarsch 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 7 Germany Christof Biniarsch 2 (3) 0 Germany Tim Buller
Group 7 Germany Frank Schröder 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 7 Germany Frank Schröder 2 (3) 0 Germany Tim Buller
Group 7 Germany Frank Schröder 2 (3) 0 Germany Olaf Thode
Group 7 Germany Olaf Thode 2 (3) 0 Germany Tim Buller
Group 6 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 6 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 6 Germany Fabian Grube 2 (3) 0 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 6 Germany Fabian Grube 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Group 6 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Florian Stiefenhofer
Group 6 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Fabian Grube
Group 5 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Laurin Winters
Group 5 Germany Patrick Einsle 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Kleineberg
Group 5 Germany Thomas Kleineberg 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Laurin Winters
Group 4 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 4 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Schlegel
Group 4 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Mirko Groß
Group 4 Germany Mirko Groß 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 4 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Schlegel
Group 4 Germany Ralf Schlegel 2 (3) 0 Germany Mirko Groß
Group 3 Germany Ulrich Huber 2 (3) 0 Germany Maike Kesseler
Group 3 Germany Ulrich Huber 2 (3) 1 Germany Peter Wagner
Group 3 Germany Lasse Munstermann 2 (3) 1 Germany Peter Wagner
Group 3 Germany Lasse Munstermann 2 (3) 0 Germany Ulrich Huber
Group 3 Germany Lasse Munstermann 2 (3) 0 Germany Maike Kesseler
Group 3 Germany Peter Wagner 2 (3) 0 Germany Maike Kesseler
Group 2 Germany Max Klinsmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 2 Germany Hajo Meyer 2 (3) 0 Germany Max Klinsmann
Group 2 Germany Armin Schmidt 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 1 Germany Michael Betzinger 2 (3) 1 Germany Naresh Blankenburg
Group 1 Germany Stefan Kasper 2 (3) 0 Germany Naresh Blankenburg
Group 1 Germany Stefan Kasper 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Betzinger