2016 German Grand Prix - Event 1

Status: Amateur National Ranking
Season: 2015-2016
Dates: January 16th 2016
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Berlin, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 127
Frames: 319
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Semi-final Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (3) 2 Germany Sascha Breuer
Semi-final Germany Robin Otto 3 (3) 1 Germany Robbie James
Quarter-final Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (3) 0 Germany Jason Moxhay
Quarter-final Germany Robbie James 3 (3) 0 Germany Roman Dietzel
Quarter-final Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (3) 1 Germany Thimo Troks
Quarter-final Germany Robin Otto 3 (3) 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Last 16 Germany Sascha Breuer 3 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Dohr
Last 16 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (3) 0 Germany Christian Gabriel
Last 16 Germany Robbie James 3 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Last 16 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 3 (3) 0 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 16 Germany Jason Moxhay 3 (3) 2 Germany Stephan Bock
Last 16 Germany Robin Otto 3 (3) 1 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Last 16 Germany Thimo Troks 3 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Last 32 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Last 32 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Last 32 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Netherlands Roy Stolk
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany William Frey
Last 32 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Hajo Meyer
Last 32 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Last 32 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Umut Dikme
Last 32 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Last 32 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 1 Germany Felix Frede
Last 32 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Florian Moederscheim
Last 32 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany David Lichtenberg
Last 32 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Last 32 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Last 32 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Last 32 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 16 Germany Arif Cesme 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 16 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Arif Cesme
Group 16 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 16 Germany Umut Dikme 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 16 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 16 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Arif Cesme
Group 15 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 15 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 15 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 1 Germany William Frey
Group 15 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 15 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 15 Germany Oktay Yildiz 2 (3) 0 Germany Fabian Tost
Group 14 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Mark Russell
Group 14 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Schliwinski
Group 14 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Group 14 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Schliwinski
Group 14 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Mark Russell
Group 14 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Schliwinski
Group 13 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 13 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Joachim
Group 13 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 1 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 13 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Group 13 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Joachim
Group 13 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 1 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 12 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 12 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 12 Germany Sebastian Stein 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Group 12 Germany Sebastian Stein 2 (3) 1 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 12 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 12 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 11 Germany David Aronis 2 (3) 1 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 11 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany David Aronis
Group 11 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 1 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 11 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 11 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany David Aronis
Group 11 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Group 10 Germany Ilja Bauer 2 (3) 1 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 10 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 1 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 10 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 1 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 10 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 10 Germany Thomas Brunner 2 (3) 0 Germany Ilja Bauer
Group 10 Germany Claus Kawalla 2 (3) 1 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 9 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 9 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 9 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 9 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 9 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Spamer
Group 9 Germany Thomas Spamer 2 (3) 1 Germany Rene Elze
Group 8 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Heeger
Group 8 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 1 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 8 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Ali Ismail
Group 8 Germany Michael Heeger 2 (3) 1 Germany Hajo Meyer
Group 8 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Heeger
Group 8 Germany Hajo Meyer 2 (3) 1 Germany Ali Ismail
Group 7 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 1 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 7 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 0 Germany Sigurd Berg
Group 7 Germany Sigurd Berg 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 7 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Sigurd Berg
Group 7 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Group 7 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 6 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Markus Ernicke
Group 6 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 6 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 1 Germany Markus Ernicke
Group 6 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 6 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 1 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Group 6 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Ernicke
Group 5 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 5 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 5 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 5 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 5 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Breuer
Group 5 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 4 Germany Charly Gaede 2 (3) 0 Germany Bodo Haesler
Group 4 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Bodo Haesler
Group 4 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Charly Gaede
Group 4 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Jason Moxhay
Group 4 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Charly Gaede
Group 4 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Bodo Haesler
Group 3 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 3 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany David Lichtenberg
Group 3 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 3 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 3 Germany David Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 3 Germany David Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 2 Netherlands Florian Moederscheim 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 2 Netherlands Florian Moederscheim 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 2 Germany Sascha Schill 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 2 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Florian Moederscheim
Group 2 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 2 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 1 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Christoph Richter
Group 1 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 0 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 1 Germany Robbie James 2 (3) 1 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 1 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 1 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Christoph Richter
Group 1 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 0 Germany Christoph Richter