2015 German Grand Prix - Event 1
Germany - Grand Prix Series

Status: Amateur
Season: 2015-2016
Dates: January 10th 2015
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Snookerfabrik, Berlin, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 127
Frames: 321
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Germany Lukas Kleckers 4 (7) 0 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Semi-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 1 Germany Robin Otto
Semi-final Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 0 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Quarter-final Germany Tobias Friedrichs 3 (5) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Quarter-final Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 1 Germany Jason Moxhay
Quarter-final Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 2 Germany Richard Wienold
Quarter-final Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Germany Ali Ismail
Last 16 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 3 (5) 2 Germany Felix Frede
Last 16 Germany Ali Ismail 3 (5) 0 Germany Marco Weber
Last 16 Germany Lukas Kleckers 3 (5) 0 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 1 Germany Christian Gabriel
Last 16 Germany Jason Moxhay 3 (5) 2 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 16 Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Last 16 Germany Daniel Schneider 3 (5) 0 Germany Andre Brandt
Last 16 Germany Richard Wienold 3 (5) 1 Germany Mike Becher
Last 32 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 1 Germany Dieter Meier
Last 32 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Siegfried Barth
Last 32 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 0 Germany William Frey
Last 32 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Last 32 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Last 32 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Helmut Millan
Last 32 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Anton Woywod
Last 32 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Last 32 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Roman Dietzel
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Ralf Dahn
Last 32 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Suphi Yalman
Last 32 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Last 32 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Hauburg
Last 32 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 1 Germany Paul Liebstreich
Last 32 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Last 32 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Haferung
Group 16 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 16 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 0 Germany Siegfried Barth
Group 16 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 1 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 16 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 1 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 16 Germany Siegfried Barth 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 16 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 0 Germany Carsten Bechtle
Group 15 Germany Mike Beneke 2 (3) 0 Germany David Lichtenberg
Group 15 Germany Christof Biniarsch 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 15 Germany Christof Biniarsch 2 (3) 0 Germany David Lichtenberg
Group 15 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany David Lichtenberg
Group 15 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 15 Germany Christian Gabriel 2 (3) 1 Germany Christof Biniarsch
Group 14 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 1 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 14 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 0 Germany Moritz Thomas
Group 14 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 1 Germany Suphi Yalman
Group 14 Germany Andre Brandt 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 14 Germany Moritz Thomas 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 14 Germany Suphi Yalman 2 (3) 0 Germany Moritz Thomas
Group 13 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 13 Germany Ralf Dahn 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 13 Germany Markus Fischer 2 (3) 1 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 13 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 1 Germany Ralf Dahn
Group 13 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Markus Fischer
Group 13 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Gut
Group 12 Germany Wolfgang Ern 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 12 Germany Michael Haferung 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 12 Germany Michael Haferung 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 12 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 12 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 0 Germany Erich Oltmanns
Group 12 Germany Ali Ismail 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Haferung
Group 11 Germany Olaf Hoff 2 (3) 1 Germany Jennifer Zehentner
Group 11 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Hoff
Group 11 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Jennifer Zehentner
Group 11 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 11 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 1 Germany Olaf Hoff
Group 11 Germany Jennifer Zehentner 2 (3) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 10 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 10 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 10 Germany Mike Becher 2 (3) 1 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt
Group 10 Germany Stefan Gerst 2 (3) 1 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 10 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 10 Germany Jörg Schneidewindt 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Kämpfer
Group 9 Germany Tobias Kensy 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 9 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 9 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 9 Germany Jason Moxhay 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Group 9 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Tobias Kensy
Group 9 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 8 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 8 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 8 Germany Claus Kawalla 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 8 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 1 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 8 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Waldemar Kilimann
Group 8 Germany Lars Wellmann 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Group 7 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Noah Kodri
Group 7 Germany Christian Hauburg 2 (3) 1 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 7 Germany Christian Hauburg 2 (3) 1 Germany Noah Kodri
Group 7 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Noah Kodri
Group 7 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Christian Hauburg
Group 7 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 6 Germany Rene Elze 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 6 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Dieter Meier
Group 6 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 6 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 6 Germany Dieter Meier 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 6 Germany Dieter Meier 2 (3) 1 Germany Rene Elze
Group 5 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 5 Germany Helmut Millan 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 5 Germany Helmut Millan 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 5 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Helmut Millan
Group 5 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Zühlke
Group 5 Germany Marco Weber 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 4 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 4 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Rusche
Group 4 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 1 Germany Andre Rusche
Group 4 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 1 Germany Andre Rusche
Group 4 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 4 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany William Frey
Group 3 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 3 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 3 Germany Stephan Kuka 2 (3) 1 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 3 Germany Paul Liebstreich 2 (3) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 3 Germany Paul Liebstreich 2 (3) 1 Germany Sebastian Stein
Group 3 Germany Paul Liebstreich 2 (3) 1 Germany Stephan Kuka
Group 2 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Lithuania Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Group 2 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 2 Germany Volker Grigo 2 (3) 1 Lithuania Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 1 Germany Volker Grigo
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Lithuania Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
Group 2 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Roman Dietzel
Group 1 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Oliver Kremp
Group 1 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Steinborn
Group 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Andreas Steinborn
Group 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Oliver Kremp
Group 1 Germany Lukas Kleckers 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 1 Germany Andreas Steinborn 2 (3) 0 Germany Oliver Kremp