2008 European Under-19 Championships

Status: Amateur Continental Event
Season: 2007-2008
Dates: April 1st 2008
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Scotland Craigpark Masters, Glasgow, Scotland
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - 9 9
Frame rate - - - - - 111.78 111.78
Note: Dates tournament was held unknown. The above dates are placeholders.
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 256
Frames: 1,006
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 9 9
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final England Stephen Craigie 6 (11) 2 Scotland Anthony McGill
3rd Place Playoff Ireland Vincent Muldoon 1 (1) 0 England Adam Duffy
Semi-final England Stephen Craigie 5 (9) 0 Ireland Vincent Muldoon
50+ Breaks:
Craigie:

Muldoon:

Match Progress:
Semi-final Scotland Anthony McGill 5 (9) 1 England Adam Duffy
Quarter-final England Stephen Craigie 5 (9) 4 England Stuart Carrington
Quarter-final England Adam Duffy 5 (9) 1 Scotland Austin Smith
Quarter-final Scotland Anthony McGill 5 (9) 0 Scotland Michael Collumb
50+ Breaks:
McGill:

Collumb:

Match Progress:
Quarter-final Ireland Vincent Muldoon 5 (9) 3 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth
Last 16 England Stuart Carrington 4 (7) 1 Scotland David Paterson
Last 16 Scotland Michael Collumb 4 (7) 2 Belgium Luca Brecel
Last 16 England Stephen Craigie 4 (7) 1 Scotland Robert Carlisle
Last 16 England Adam Duffy 4 (7) 3 Poland Michał Zieliński
Last 16 Scotland Anthony McGill 4 (7) 0 Wales Robert Ford
Last 16 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 4 (7) 1 Ireland Greg Casey
Last 16 Scotland Austin Smith 4 (7) 2 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren
Last 16 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 4 (7) 1 Germany Armin Schmidt
Last 32 Belgium Luca Brecel 4 (7) 2 Israel Lior Pinhas
Last 32 Scotland Robert Carlisle 4 (7) 2 Wales Jak Jones
Last 32 England Stuart Carrington 4 (7) 1 Wales Alex Fussell
Last 32 Ireland Greg Casey 4 (7) 2 Israel Roman Sosnin
Last 32 Scotland Michael Collumb 4 (7) 2 Malta Thurston Grixti
Last 32 England Stephen Craigie 4 (7) 2 Scotland Ross Higgins
Last 32 England Adam Duffy 4 (7) 0 Germany Tobias Rautenberg
Last 32 Wales Robert Ford 4 (7) 1 Scotland Michael Leslie
Last 32 Scotland Anthony McGill 4 (7) 0 Ireland Jason Devaney
Last 32 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 4 (7) 0 Malta Joseph Casha
Last 32 Scotland David Paterson 4 (7) 3 England Steven Gregson
Last 32 Germany Armin Schmidt 4 (7) 2 Ireland Tony Moore
Last 32 Scotland Austin Smith 4 (7) 0 Malta Mathias Mallia
Last 32 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 4 (7) 0 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne
Last 32 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren 4 (7) 2 Poland Adam Stefanow
Last 32 Poland Michał Zieliński 4 (7) 1 Belgium Laurens de Staelen
Group 8 Romania Vlad Alexandru Ionascu 3 (5) 1 Austria Emanuel Stegmeier
Group 8 Hungary Soma Balla 3 (5) 0 Austria Emanuel Stegmeier
Group 8 Hungary Soma Balla 3 (5) 1 Romania Vlad Alexandru Ionascu
Group 8 Hungary Soma Balla 3 (5) 2 Scotland Robert Carlisle
Group 8 Scotland Robert Carlisle 3 (5) 0 Romania Vlad Alexandru Ionascu
Group 8 Scotland Robert Carlisle 3 (5) 0 Austria Emanuel Stegmeier
Group 8 Scotland Robert Carlisle 3 (5) 0 Malta Shaun Sultana
Group 8 Scotland Robert Carlisle 3 (5) 1 Israel Roman Sosnin
Group 8 Scotland Robert Carlisle 3 (5) 2 Ireland Jason Devaney
Group 8 Ireland Jason Devaney 3 (5) 0 Romania Vlad Alexandru Ionascu
Group 8 Ireland Jason Devaney 3 (5) 1 Hungary Soma Balla
Group 8 Ireland Jason Devaney 3 (5) 1 Austria Emanuel Stegmeier
Group 8 Ireland Jason Devaney 3 (5) 1 Malta Shaun Sultana
Group 8 England Adam Duffy 3 (5) 0 Ireland Jason Devaney
Group 8 England Adam Duffy 3 (5) 0 Romania Vlad Alexandru Ionascu
Group 8 England Adam Duffy 3 (5) 0 Israel Roman Sosnin
Group 8 England Adam Duffy 3 (5) 0 Austria Emanuel Stegmeier
Group 8 England Adam Duffy 3 (5) 0 Malta Shaun Sultana
Group 8 England Adam Duffy 3 (5) 1 Hungary Soma Balla
Group 8 England Adam Duffy 3 (5) 1 Scotland Robert Carlisle
Group 8 Israel Roman Sosnin 3 (5) 0 Hungary Soma Balla
Group 8 Israel Roman Sosnin 3 (5) 0 Romania Vlad Alexandru Ionascu
Group 8 Israel Roman Sosnin 3 (5) 1 Austria Emanuel Stegmeier
Group 8 Israel Roman Sosnin 3 (5) 2 Ireland Jason Devaney
Group 8 Israel Roman Sosnin 3 (5) 2 Malta Shaun Sultana
Group 8 Malta Shaun Sultana 3 (5) 0 Romania Vlad Alexandru Ionascu
Group 8 Malta Shaun Sultana 3 (5) 0 Austria Emanuel Stegmeier
Group 8 Malta Shaun Sultana 3 (5) 2 Hungary Soma Balla
Group 7 Belgium Laurens de Staelen 3 (5) 0 Scotland Ross Higgins
Group 7 Belgium Laurens de Staelen 3 (5) 0 Sweden Suleiman K Salam
Group 7 Belgium Laurens de Staelen 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Kevin Wegmann
Group 7 Belgium Laurens de Staelen 3 (5) 2 Wales Robert Ford
Group 7 Belgium Laurens de Staelen 3 (5) 2 Israel Shachar Ruberg
Group 7 Belgium Laurens de Staelen 3 (5) 2 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth
Group 7 Wales Robert Ford 3 (5) 0 Scotland Ross Higgins
Group 7 Wales Robert Ford 3 (5) 0 Sweden Suleiman K Salam
Group 7 Wales Robert Ford 3 (5) 0 Israel Shachar Ruberg
Group 7 Wales Robert Ford 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Kevin Wegmann
Group 7 Wales Robert Ford 3 (5) 1 Latvia Tomass Gailums
Group 7 Latvia Tomass Gailums 3 (5) 1 Belgium Laurens de Staelen
Group 7 Latvia Tomass Gailums 3 (5) 1 Israel Shachar Ruberg
Group 7 Latvia Tomass Gailums 3 (5) 1 Switzerland Kevin Wegmann
Group 7 Scotland Ross Higgins 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Kevin Wegmann
Group 7 Scotland Ross Higgins 3 (5) 1 Latvia Tomass Gailums
Group 7 Scotland Ross Higgins 3 (5) 1 Sweden Suleiman K Salam
Group 7 Scotland Ross Higgins 3 (5) 2 Israel Shachar Ruberg
Group 7 Sweden Suleiman K Salam 3 (5) 1 Latvia Tomass Gailums
Group 7 Sweden Suleiman K Salam 3 (5) 2 Switzerland Kevin Wegmann
Group 7 Israel Shachar Ruberg 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Kevin Wegmann
Group 7 Israel Shachar Ruberg 3 (5) 2 Sweden Suleiman K Salam
Group 7 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 3 (5) 0 Sweden Suleiman K Salam
Group 7 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Kevin Wegmann
Group 7 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 3 (5) 1 Wales Robert Ford
Group 7 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 3 (5) 1 Latvia Tomass Gailums
Group 7 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 3 (5) 1 Scotland Ross Higgins
Group 7 Northern Ireland Michael Smyth 3 (5) 1 Israel Shachar Ruberg
Group 6 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy 3 (5) 2 Netherlands Jan Hinfelaar
Group 6 France Jean Baptiste Zola 3 (5) 1 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 6 Malta Aaron Busuttil 3 (5) 0 France Jean Baptiste Zola
Group 6 Malta Aaron Busuttil 3 (5) 1 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 6 Malta Aaron Busuttil 3 (5) 2 Netherlands Jan Hinfelaar
Group 6 Scotland Michael Collumb 3 (5) 0 Malta Aaron Busuttil
50+ Breaks:
Collumb:

Busuttil:

Match Progress:
Group 6 Scotland Michael Collumb 3 (5) 0 Wales Jak Jones
Group 6 Scotland Michael Collumb 3 (5) 0 France Jean Baptiste Zola
Group 6 Scotland Michael Collumb 3 (5) 1 Netherlands Jan Hinfelaar
Group 6 Scotland Michael Collumb 3 (5) 1 Germany Tobias Rautenberg
Group 6 Scotland Michael Collumb 3 (5) 2 Ireland Tony Moore
Group 6 Scotland Michael Collumb 3 (5) 2 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 6 Netherlands Jan Hinfelaar 3 (5) 1 France Jean Baptiste Zola
Group 6 Wales Jak Jones 3 (5) 0 Germany Tobias Rautenberg
Group 6 Wales Jak Jones 3 (5) 0 France Jean Baptiste Zola
Group 6 Wales Jak Jones 3 (5) 1 Malta Aaron Busuttil
Group 6 Wales Jak Jones 3 (5) 1 Netherlands Jan Hinfelaar
Group 6 Wales Jak Jones 3 (5) 1 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 6 Ireland Tony Moore 3 (5) 0 Malta Aaron Busuttil
Group 6 Ireland Tony Moore 3 (5) 0 Netherlands Jan Hinfelaar
Group 6 Ireland Tony Moore 3 (5) 1 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 6 Ireland Tony Moore 3 (5) 2 Wales Jak Jones
Group 6 Ireland Tony Moore 3 (5) 2 Germany Tobias Rautenberg
Group 6 Ireland Tony Moore 3 (5) 2 France Jean Baptiste Zola
Group 6 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 3 (5) 0 Malta Aaron Busuttil
Group 6 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 3 (5) 1 Sweden Bairaq Alurfy
Group 6 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 3 (5) 2 Netherlands Jan Hinfelaar
Group 6 Germany Tobias Rautenberg 3 (5) 2 France Jean Baptiste Zola
Group 5 Malta Joseph Casha 3 (5) 0 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 5 Malta Joseph Casha 3 (5) 1 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 5 Malta Joseph Casha 3 (5) 1 France Adrien Frostin
Group 5 Malta Joseph Casha 3 (5) 1 Poland Michał Zieliński
Group 5 France Adrien Frostin 3 (5) 0 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 5 France Adrien Frostin 3 (5) 2 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 5 Austria Alexander Gauss 3 (5) 2 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 5 Hungary Andre Gogola 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 5 Hungary Andre Gogola 3 (5) 1 Malta Joseph Casha
Group 5 Hungary Andre Gogola 3 (5) 2 France Adrien Frostin
Group 5 Hungary Andre Gogola 3 (5) 2 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 5 England Steven Gregson 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 5 England Steven Gregson 3 (5) 0 France Adrien Frostin
Group 5 England Steven Gregson 3 (5) 0 Hungary Andre Gogola
Group 5 England Steven Gregson 3 (5) 0 Scotland Michael Leslie
Group 5 England Steven Gregson 3 (5) 1 Malta Joseph Casha
Group 5 England Steven Gregson 3 (5) 2 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 5 England Steven Gregson 3 (5) 2 Poland Michał Zieliński
Group 5 Scotland Michael Leslie 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 5 Scotland Michael Leslie 3 (5) 1 Malta Joseph Casha
Group 5 Scotland Michael Leslie 3 (5) 1 France Adrien Frostin
Group 5 Scotland Michael Leslie 3 (5) 1 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 5 Scotland Michael Leslie 3 (5) 1 Hungary Andre Gogola
Group 5 Scotland Michael Leslie 3 (5) 1 Poland Michał Zieliński
Group 5 Poland Michał Zieliński 3 (5) 0 Hungary Andre Gogola
Group 5 Poland Michał Zieliński 3 (5) 1 Switzerland Pascal Camenzind
Group 5 Poland Michał Zieliński 3 (5) 1 France Adrien Frostin
Group 5 Poland Michał Zieliński 3 (5) 1 Austria Alexander Gauss
Group 4 Ireland Greg Casey 3 (5) 0 Scotland Kieran McCaig
Group 4 Ireland Greg Casey 3 (5) 0 Wales Alex Fussell
Group 4 Ireland Greg Casey 3 (5) 0 Malta Thurston Grixti
Group 4 Ireland Greg Casey 3 (5) 0 France Roman Mattei
Group 4 Ireland Greg Casey 3 (5) 0 Latvia Anna Prisjaznuka
Group 4 Ireland Greg Casey 3 (5) 0 Romania Andrei Rosu
Group 4 Wales Alex Fussell 3 (5) 0 France Roman Mattei
Group 4 Wales Alex Fussell 3 (5) 0 Latvia Anna Prisjaznuka
Group 4 Wales Alex Fussell 3 (5) 0 Romania Andrei Rosu
Group 4 Wales Alex Fussell 3 (5) 1 Scotland Kieran McCaig
Group 4 Wales Alex Fussell 3 (5) 2 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren
Group 4 Malta Thurston Grixti 3 (5) 0 France Roman Mattei
Group 4 Malta Thurston Grixti 3 (5) 0 Latvia Anna Prisjaznuka
Group 4 Malta Thurston Grixti 3 (5) 0 Romania Andrei Rosu
Group 4 Malta Thurston Grixti 3 (5) 2 Scotland Kieran McCaig
Group 4 Malta Thurston Grixti 3 (5) 2 Wales Alex Fussell
Group 4 France Roman Mattei 3 (5) 0 Romania Andrei Rosu
Group 4 Scotland Kieran McCaig 3 (5) 0 France Roman Mattei
Group 4 Scotland Kieran McCaig 3 (5) 0 Romania Andrei Rosu
Group 4 Scotland Kieran McCaig 3 (5) 2 Latvia Anna Prisjaznuka
Group 4 Latvia Anna Prisjaznuka 3 (5) 0 France Roman Mattei
Group 4 Latvia Anna Prisjaznuka 3 (5) 0 Romania Andrei Rosu
Group 4 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren 3 (5) 0 Ireland Greg Casey
Group 4 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren 3 (5) 0 Scotland Kieran McCaig
Group 4 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren 3 (5) 0 France Roman Mattei
Group 4 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren 3 (5) 0 Latvia Anna Prisjaznuka
Group 4 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren 3 (5) 0 Romania Andrei Rosu
Group 4 Belgium Kristof Vermeiren 3 (5) 1 Malta Thurston Grixti
Group 3 Belgium Luca Brecel 3 (5) 0 Romania Bogdan Cozmaciuc
50+ Breaks:
Brecel:

Cozmaciuc:

Match Progress:
Group 3 Belgium Luca Brecel 3 (5) 0 France Pierre-Yves Laine
Group 3 Belgium Luca Brecel 3 (5) 0 Malta Mathias Mallia
Group 3 Belgium Luca Brecel 3 (5) 0 Latvia Elvijs Melnis
Group 3 Belgium Luca Brecel 3 (5) 1 Scotland David Paterson
Group 3 Belgium Luca Brecel 3 (5) 1 Poland Bartomiej Zacniewski
Group 3 Romania Bogdan Cozmaciuc 3 (5) 0 France Pierre-Yves Laine
Group 3 Malta Mathias Mallia 3 (5) 0 Romania Bogdan Cozmaciuc
Group 3 Malta Mathias Mallia 3 (5) 0 Latvia Elvijs Melnis
Group 3 Malta Mathias Mallia 3 (5) 1 France Pierre-Yves Laine
Group 3 Malta Mathias Mallia 3 (5) 1 Poland Bartomiej Zacniewski
Group 3 Latvia Elvijs Melnis 3 (5) 1 Romania Bogdan Cozmaciuc
Group 3 Latvia Elvijs Melnis 3 (5) 1 France Pierre-Yves Laine
Group 3 Latvia Elvijs Melnis 3 (5) 1 Scotland David Paterson
Group 3 Latvia Elvijs Melnis 3 (5) 1 Poland Bartomiej Zacniewski
Group 3 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 3 (5) 0 Romania Bogdan Cozmaciuc
50+ Breaks:
Muldoon:

Cozmaciuc:

Match Progress:
Group 3 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 3 (5) 0 France Pierre-Yves Laine
Group 3 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 3 (5) 0 Malta Mathias Mallia
Group 3 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 3 (5) 0 Latvia Elvijs Melnis
Group 3 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 3 (5) 0 Scotland David Paterson
Group 3 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 3 (5) 0 Poland Bartomiej Zacniewski
Group 3 Ireland Vincent Muldoon 3 (5) 2 Belgium Luca Brecel
50+ Breaks:
Muldoon:

Brecel:

Match Progress:
Group 3 Scotland David Paterson 3 (5) 0 Romania Bogdan Cozmaciuc
Group 3 Scotland David Paterson 3 (5) 0 France Pierre-Yves Laine
Group 3 Scotland David Paterson 3 (5) 1 Poland Bartomiej Zacniewski
Group 3 Scotland David Paterson 3 (5) 2 Malta Mathias Mallia
Group 3 Poland Bartomiej Zacniewski 3 (5) 1 Romania Bogdan Cozmaciuc
Group 3 Poland Bartomiej Zacniewski 3 (5) 2 France Pierre-Yves Laine
Group 2 Israel Danny Bismut 3 (5) 1 Austria Paul Schopf
Group 2 England Stuart Carrington 3 (5) 0 Northern Ireland Dylan Murray
Group 2 England Stuart Carrington 3 (5) 0 Israel Danny Bismut
Group 2 England Stuart Carrington 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Samuel Lanthaler
Group 2 England Stuart Carrington 3 (5) 0 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 2 England Stuart Carrington 3 (5) 0 Austria Paul Schopf
Group 2 England Stuart Carrington 3 (5) 1 Poland Adam Stefanow
Group 2 Switzerland Samuel Lanthaler 3 (5) 0 Israel Danny Bismut
Group 2 Switzerland Samuel Lanthaler 3 (5) 1 Northern Ireland Dylan Murray
Group 2 Switzerland Samuel Lanthaler 3 (5) 2 Poland Adam Stefanow
Group 2 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 (5) 0 Israel Danny Bismut
50+ Breaks:
McGill:

Bismut:

Match Progress:
Group 2 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 (5) 0 Northern Ireland Dylan Murray
50+ Breaks:
McGill:

Murray:

Match Progress:
Group 2 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Samuel Lanthaler
Group 2 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 (5) 0 Poland Adam Stefanow
Group 2 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 (5) 0 Austria Paul Schopf
Group 2 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 (5) 1 England Stuart Carrington
50+ Breaks:
McGill:

Carrington:

Match Progress:
Group 2 Scotland Anthony McGill 3 (5) 1 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 2 Northern Ireland Dylan Murray 3 (5) 2 Israel Danny Bismut
Group 2 Northern Ireland Dylan Murray 3 (5) 2 Germany Armin Schmidt
Group 2 Germany Armin Schmidt 3 (5) 1 Israel Danny Bismut
Group 2 Germany Armin Schmidt 3 (5) 1 Switzerland Samuel Lanthaler
Group 2 Germany Armin Schmidt 3 (5) 2 Poland Adam Stefanow
Group 2 Germany Armin Schmidt 3 (5) 2 Austria Paul Schopf
Group 2 Austria Paul Schopf 3 (5) 0 Northern Ireland Dylan Murray
Group 2 Austria Paul Schopf 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Samuel Lanthaler
Group 2 Poland Adam Stefanow 3 (5) 1 Northern Ireland Dylan Murray
Group 2 Poland Adam Stefanow 3 (5) 1 Austria Paul Schopf
Group 2 Poland Adam Stefanow 3 (5) 2 Israel Danny Bismut
Group 1 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Lukas Weber
Group 1 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne 3 (5) 1 Austria Manuel Urban
Group 1 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne 3 (5) 1 Germany Jens Wiederkehr
Group 1 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne 3 (5) 2 Sweden Anders Czarnecki
Group 1 England Stephen Craigie 3 (5) 0 Sweden Anders Czarnecki
Group 1 England Stephen Craigie 3 (5) 0 Israel Lior Pinhas
Group 1 England Stephen Craigie 3 (5) 0 Austria Manuel Urban
Group 1 England Stephen Craigie 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Lukas Weber
Group 1 England Stephen Craigie 3 (5) 1 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne
Group 1 England Stephen Craigie 3 (5) 1 Scotland Austin Smith
Group 1 England Stephen Craigie 3 (5) 1 Germany Jens Wiederkehr
Group 1 Sweden Anders Czarnecki 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Lukas Weber
Group 1 Sweden Anders Czarnecki 3 (5) 0 Germany Jens Wiederkehr
Group 1 Israel Lior Pinhas 3 (5) 0 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne
Group 1 Israel Lior Pinhas 3 (5) 0 Austria Manuel Urban
Group 1 Israel Lior Pinhas 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Lukas Weber
Group 1 Israel Lior Pinhas 3 (5) 1 Sweden Anders Czarnecki
Group 1 Israel Lior Pinhas 3 (5) 2 Germany Jens Wiederkehr
Group 1 Scotland Austin Smith 3 (5) 0 Sweden Anders Czarnecki
Group 1 Scotland Austin Smith 3 (5) 0 Israel Lior Pinhas
Group 1 Scotland Austin Smith 3 (5) 0 Austria Manuel Urban
Group 1 Scotland Austin Smith 3 (5) 0 Switzerland Lukas Weber
Group 1 Scotland Austin Smith 3 (5) 0 Germany Jens Wiederkehr
Group 1 Scotland Austin Smith 3 (5) 1 Northern Ireland Connor Byrne
Group 1 Austria Manuel Urban 3 (5) 1 Switzerland Lukas Weber
Group 1 Austria Manuel Urban 3 (5) 2 Sweden Anders Czarnecki
Group 1 Germany Jens Wiederkehr 3 (5) 1 Switzerland Lukas Weber
Group 1 Germany Jens Wiederkehr 3 (5) 2 Austria Manuel Urban