2017 Championship League - Centuries
111 centuries

Date Player Round Break
Jan 11th 2017 England Mark Davis Group 3 - Final 147
Mar 2nd 2017 England Mark Davis Winners Group 147
Feb 28th 2017 Scotland Graeme Dott Group 7 144
Jan 9th 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 3 143
Feb 27th 2017 Scotland John Higgins Group 7 143
Jan 9th 2017 England Mark Davis Group 3 142
Feb 21st 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 5 142
Feb 22nd 2017 England Ricky Walden Group 6 142
Feb 23rd 2017 England Shaun Murphy Group 6 141
Jan 27th 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 4 140
Mar 1st 2017 England Judd Trump Winners Group 140
Feb 22nd 2017 England Martin Gould Group 6 138
Mar 2nd 2017 Scotland John Higgins Winners Group - Final 138
Feb 20th 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 5 137
Feb 27th 2017 England Ricky Walden Group 7 137
Mar 2nd 2017 Scotland John Higgins Winners Group 137
Mar 2nd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Winners Group - Semi-final 137
Jan 5th 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 2 136
Mar 1st 2017 Wales Ryan Day Winners Group 136
Jan 3rd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 1 - Semi-final 135
Jan 27th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 135
Feb 21st 2017 England Judd Trump Group 5 133
Jan 5th 2017 England Mark Davis Group 2 132
Feb 20th 2017 England Judd Trump Group 5 131
Feb 23rd 2017 England Mark Selby Group 6 131
Jan 10th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 3 130
Jan 10th 2017 England Joe Perry Group 3 130
Feb 27th 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 7 130
Mar 1st 2017 Wales Ryan Day Winners Group 129
Jan 5th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 128
Jan 5th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 127
Feb 21st 2017 England Shaun Murphy Group 5 126
Feb 22nd 2017 England Mark Selby Group 6 126
Mar 2nd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Winners Group 124
Feb 27th 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 7 123
Mar 2nd 2017 Scotland John Higgins Winners Group 123
Mar 2nd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Winners Group - Semi-final 123
Jan 4th 2017 Scotland Anthony McGill Group 2 122
Jan 3rd 2017 England David Gilbert Group 1 - Final 121
Jan 9th 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 3 121
Feb 20th 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 5 120
Mar 2nd 2017 Scotland John Higgins Winners Group - Semi-final 120
Jan 27th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 119
Feb 22nd 2017 England Martin Gould Group 6 119
Feb 23rd 2017 England Martin Gould Group 6 119
Jan 5th 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 2 118
Feb 28th 2017 England Mark Selby Group 7 118
Jan 3rd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 1 117
Jan 5th 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 2 117
Jan 5th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 117
Jan 27th 2017 England Barry Hawkins Group 4 117
Feb 20th 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 5 117
Jan 3rd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 1 116
Mar 1st 2017 Scotland John Higgins Winners Group 116
Jan 3rd 2017 England Matthew Selt Group 1 115
Feb 20th 2017 China Liang Wenbo Group 5 115
Feb 22nd 2017 England Martin Gould Group 6 115
Jan 2nd 2017 England David Gilbert Group 1 114
Feb 22nd 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 6 114
Feb 23rd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 6 114
Mar 1st 2017 England Judd Trump Winners Group 114
Jan 9th 2017 England Ali Carter Group 3 113
Mar 2nd 2017 England Judd Trump Winners Group - Semi-final 113
Jan 3rd 2017 England David Gilbert Group 1 112
Feb 20th 2017 England Kyren Wilson Group 5 112
Feb 20th 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 5 112
Feb 21st 2017 England Judd Trump Group 5 - Semi-final 112
Feb 23rd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 6 - Semi-final 112
Feb 27th 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 7 112
Jan 27th 2017 England Barry Hawkins Group 4 111
Mar 2nd 2017 England Judd Trump Winners Group 111
Feb 22nd 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 6 110
Mar 1st 2017 England Mark Davis Winners Group 110
Jan 5th 2017 Scotland Anthony McGill Group 2 - Final 108
Feb 28th 2017 Scotland Graeme Dott Group 7 108
Jan 5th 2017 Scotland Anthony McGill Group 2 - Final 107
Jan 27th 2017 England Barry Hawkins Group 4 107
Feb 21st 2017 England Kyren Wilson Group 5 107
Feb 28th 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 7 107
Mar 1st 2017 England Barry Hawkins Winners Group 107
Jan 10th 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 3 106
Jan 27th 2017 England Shaun Murphy Group 4 106
Feb 20th 2017 England Judd Trump Group 5 106
Jan 3rd 2017 England David Gilbert Group 1 - Semi-final 105
Jan 5th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 105
Jan 10th 2017 England Barry Hawkins Group 3 105
Feb 21st 2017 England Judd Trump Group 5 105
Feb 21st 2017 Wales Mark Williams Group 5 - Semi-final 105
Feb 23rd 2017 England Ricky Walden Group 6 105
Jan 10th 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 3 104
Jan 27th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 104
Jan 5th 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 2 103
Jan 9th 2017 England Barry Hawkins Group 3 103
Jan 11th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 3 - Final 103
Jan 27th 2017 Northern Ireland Mark Allen Group 4 103
Jan 3rd 2017 England David Gilbert Group 1 - Semi-final 102
Jan 5th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 102
Feb 21st 2017 England Shaun Murphy Group 5 102
Feb 27th 2017 England Ricky Walden Group 7 102
Jan 27th 2017 England Barry Hawkins Group 4 101
Feb 21st 2017 England Judd Trump Group 5 - Semi-final 101
Feb 23rd 2017 England Mark Selby Group 6 101
Feb 23rd 2017 Wales Ryan Day Group 6 - Semi-final 101
Feb 27th 2017 England Stuart Bingham Group 7 101
Mar 2nd 2017 England Judd Trump Winners Group 101
Jan 5th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 2 100
Jan 5th 2017 Wales Michael White Group 2 100
Jan 27th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 100
Jan 27th 2017 Australia Neil Robertson Group 4 100
Mar 1st 2017 England Judd Trump Winners Group 100
Feb 21st 2017 England Judd Trump Group 5 - Final 100