Frame Analysis - Matches Won From Brink Of Whitewash

NOTE: This feature is in beta, there may be inaccuracies in these numbers or bugs!

These stats can only be calculated for matches with frame scores listed. The stat on this specific page is based on 44,296 (46.79%) matches with frame scores out of 94,673 total matches.

Status

Categories

Scope

Range


Query

Minimum Number

Timing

Players


Player Tournament Data
England Martin Gould England 2011 PTC - Event 1
Last 32: England Nigel Bond
England Simon Bedford England 2011 PTC - Event 1
Last 64: England Robert Milkins
England Simon Bedford England 2011 PTC - Event 1
Last 128: Wales Ryan Day
England Mark Selby England 2011 Championship League
Group 1 - Semi-final: Scotland John Higgins
England Ronnie O'Sullivan England 2011 Championship League
Group 2: England Ali Carter
England Shaun Murphy England 2011 Championship League
Group 2: Australia Neil Robertson
Australia Neil Robertson England 2011 Championship League
Group 2: England Jamie Cope
England Shaun Murphy England 2011 Championship League
Group 3 - Final: England Mark King
England Ali Carter England 2011 Championship League
Group 3: England Stuart Bingham
China Ding Junhui England 2011 Championship League
Group 5: England Mark King
Wales Ryan Day England 2011 Championship League
Group 5: England Ricky Walden
England Judd Trump England 2011 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Matthew Stevens
England Stephen Lee England 2011 Championship League
Group 6: England Judd Trump
England Andrew Higginson England 2011 Championship League
Group 7 - Semi-final: China Liang Wenbo
Northern Ireland Mark Allen England 2011 Championship League
Winners Group: England Mark Selby
Wales Ryan Day England 2011 Championship League
Winners Group: England Shaun Murphy
Wales Matthew Stevens Czech Republic 2010 EPTC - Event 6
Last 32: England Jack Lisowski
England Adrian Gunnell Czech Republic 2010 EPTC - Event 6
Last 64: England Mark Davis
Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon Germany 2010 EPTC - Event 5
Last 128: England Nigel Bond
England Andrew Higginson Germany 2010 EPTC - Event 5
Last 128: England Jamie O'Neill
England Stephen Lee England 2010 EPTC - Event 4
Last 16: England Andrew Norman
Scotland Graeme Dott England 2010 EPTC - Event 4
Last 16: England Ben Woollaston
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2010 EPTC - Event 4
Last 64: Hong Kong Marco Fu
England Barry Pinches England 2010 PTC - Event 6
Last 128: England Sam Baird
Australia Neil Robertson Scotland 2010 World Open
Semi-final: Wales Mark Williams
Wales Mark Williams Scotland 2010 World Open
Quarter-final: China Ding Junhui
Hong Kong Marco Fu Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 64: England Alfie Burden
Scotland James McBain Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 64: Northern Ireland Mark Allen
Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 96: Ireland Joe Delaney
England Sam Baird Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 128: China Zhang Anda
England Stephen Craigie England 2010 PTC - Event 2
Last 32: England Tom Ford
England Stephen Craigie England 2010 PTC - Event 2
Last 128: England Jimmy White
Wales Mark Williams England 2010 PTC - Event 1
Quarter-final: England Barry Pinches
England Barry Pinches England 2010 PTC - Event 1
Last 128: England Adam Wicheard
England Andy Hicks England 2010 PTC - Event 1
Last 128: England Kuldesh Johal
England Craig Steadman England 2011 PTC - Event 2
Last 64: England Ricky Walden
England Ian McCulloch Wales 2010 Welsh Open
Last 64: England Jimmy White
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2010 Championship League
Group 1 - Semi-final: England Ali Carter
England Mark Selby England 2010 Championship League
Group 1: Scotland John Higgins
Scotland John Higgins England 2010 Championship League
Group 1: Wales Ryan Day
Malta Tony Drago England 2011 PTC - Event 3
Last 64: England Martin Gould
Scotland John Higgins England 2011 PTC - Event 3
Last 128: England Mitchell Mann
Scotland John Higgins England 2010 Championship League
Group 2 - Semi-final: England Judd Trump
England Ronnie O'Sullivan England 2010 Championship League
Group 2: England Mark Selby
England Ali Carter England 2010 Championship League
Group 3: Scotland Stephen Hendry
England Jamie Cope England 2010 Championship League
Group 6: England Peter Ebdon
Hong Kong Marco Fu England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group - Final: Northern Ireland Mark Allen
Scotland John Higgins England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: Scotland Stephen Maguire
Hong Kong Marco Fu England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
England Judd Trump England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: Scotland John Higgins
Northern Ireland Mark Allen England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: England Jamie Cope
England Farakh Ajaib Wales 2009 PIOS - Event 5
Quarter-final: Ireland Vincent Muldoon
China Li Hang Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 80: England David Roe
England Peter Lines Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 80: England David Gray
Wales Paul Davies Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 80: Scotland Mark Boyle
England Matthew Selt Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 96: Northern Ireland Jordan Brown
Scotland Stephen Hendry China 2009 Shanghai Masters
Last 32: Scotland Marcus Campbell
England Matthew Couch China 2009 Shanghai Masters
Last 80: China Jin Long
England Gary Wilson Wales 2009 PIOS - Event 1
Last 16: England Stephen Craigie
Scotland Mark Boyle Wales 2009 Pro Challenge Series - Event 2
Pre-qualifying 1: England Stuart Bingham
Scotland Stephen Hendry China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
China Ding Junhui China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
England Joe Perry China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
England Joe Perry China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Mark Selby
China Li Hang China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
China Li Hang China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: Wales Ryan Day
England Ali Carter China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Joe Perry
England Mark Selby China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
England Ali Carter China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
England Judd Trump England 2009 Championship League
Winners Group - Semi-final: England Stuart Bingham
England Jimmy White Wales 2009 Welsh Open
Last 80: England Rod Lawler
England David Gray England 2008 Masters Qualifying Event
Pre-qualifying 1: England Matthew Selt
England Robert Milkins Bahrain 2008 Bahrain Championship
Last 16: England Michael Holt
China Li Hang Northern Ireland 2008 Northern Ireland Trophy
Last 80: Ireland David Morris
China Lyu Chuang China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
England Peter Ebdon China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Mark Selby
Wales Ryan Day China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
England Joe Perry China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Liang Wenbo
England Barry Hawkins England 2011 PTC - Event 5
Last 16: Wales Michael White
England Jimmy White England 2011 PTC - Event 5
Last 64: England Matthew Couch
England Dave Harold England 2011 PTC - Event 5
Last 128: England Chris Norbury
England Adrian Gunnell Scotland 2007 Grand Prix
Qualifying Group: Scotland Alan McManus
England Ricky Walden Scotland 2007 Grand Prix
Qualifying Group: Finland Robin Hull
England Peter Ebdon Scotland 2007 Grand Prix
Group: China Liu Song
Wales Matthew Stevens China 2007 Shanghai Masters
Last 16: Scotland Stephen Maguire
China Chen Zhe Poland 2011 PTC - Event 6
Last 128: England Rory McLeod
England Lee Spick Malta 2007 Malta Cup
Last 96: Thailand Issara Kachaiwong
Wales Michael White England 2011 PTC - Event 7
Last 16: England Andrew Higginson
England Judd Trump Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: England Paul Davison
China Liang Wenbo Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: England Andy Hicks
Thailand Issara Kachaiwong Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: Wales Dominic Dale
England Shaun Murphy Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: Wales Jamie Jones
England Ali Carter Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: England Shaun Murphy
England Steve Ventham England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: England Dean Reynolds
England Karl Townsend England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: India David Singh
England Ali Bassiri England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: Ireland Dessie Sheehan
England Steve Davis England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Malta Tony Drago
New Zealand Dene O'Kane England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Neal Foulds
Canada Cliff Thorburn England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Wales Doug Mountjoy
England John Parrott England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: England Karl Townsend
Wales Darren Morgan England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Final: England Steve Davis
England Joe Jogia England 2004 British Open
Last 48: Northern Ireland Joe Swail
Scotland Graeme Dott Belgium 2011 PTC - Event 9
Last 64: China Liang Wenbo
England Nigel Bond Belgium 2011 PTC - Event 9
Last 128: England Robert Milkins
Ireland Ken Doherty Germany 2012 German Masters
Last 48: England Sam Craigie
England David Grace England 2011 PTC - Event 10
Last 32: England Jimmy Robertson
Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng Germany 2012 PTC - Event 12
Last 128: England Paul Davison
England Justin Astley England 2011 PTC - Event 11
Last 128: Scotland John Higgins
Thailand James Wattana England 2002 LG Cup
Last 48: Finland Robin Hull
England Mark Selby England 2012 Championship League
Group 1: England Ali Carter
England Mark Selby England 2012 Championship League
Group 1: England Mark Davis
England Judd Trump England 2012 Championship League
Group 1: England Shaun Murphy
China Tian Pengfei China 2012 World Open
Last 96: England Stuart Carrington
England Anthony Hamilton China 2002 China Open
Last 48: Iceland Kristjan Helgason
England Martin Gould England 2012 Championship League
Group 3: Scotland Stephen Hendry
England Stephen Lee England 2012 Championship League
Group 4: England Jamie Cope
England Ronnie O'Sullivan Germany 2012 German Masters
Last 32: England Andrew Higginson
England Jamie Cope England 2012 Championship League
Group 5: England Peter Ebdon
England Joe Perry England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: England Mark King
Wales Dominic Dale England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: England Jamie Cope
Scotland Marcus Campbell England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Dominic Dale
England Peter Ebdon England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Dominic Dale
Scotland Billy Snaddon England 2000 Grand Prix
Last 48: Scotland Paul McPhillips
England Paul Hunter England 2000 British Open
Last 32: Scotland Billy Snaddon
England Jimmy White Malta 2000 Malta Grand Prix
Last 32: Ireland Stephen O'Connor
Wales Ryan Day Wales 2000 Welsh Open
Last 32: England Steve Davis
England Paul Hunter China 1999 China Open
Last 32: Northern Ireland Joe Swail
England Joe Perry England 2012 Championship League
Group 7: Wales Dominic Dale
England Barry Hawkins England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
Australia Neil Robertson England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Barry Hawkins
England Mark Davis England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
England Judd Trump England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: China Ding Junhui
Northern Ireland Mark Allen England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Mark Davis
England John Parrott England 1998 British Open
Last 32: Scotland Chris Small
England David Gray England 2012 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Robbie Williams
Ireland Ken Doherty Thailand 1998 Thailand Masters
Last 16: Thailand James Wattana
England Martin Clark Thailand 1998 Thailand Masters
Last 32: Canada Alain Robidoux
England Peter Lines Scotland 1998 Scottish Open
Last 96: England Willie Thorne
England Robbie Williams England 2012 Q School - Event 2
Round 1: England David Gray
England David Roe Wales 1998 Welsh Open
Last 96: Scotland John Lardner
England Justin Astley England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Round 1: England Gary Wilson
Australia Adrian Ridley England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Round 1: Scotland Ross Muir
England Lee Spick England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Last 32: China Li Hang
England Joel Walker England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Last 16: Ireland John Sutton
England Willie Thorne England 1997 Grand Prix
Last 128: England Nick Walker
Ireland Fergal O'Brien Wales 1997 Welsh Open
Last 64: England Martin Clark
England Anthony Hamilton England 1996 Grand Prix
Last 64: England Nick Walker
Wales Dominic Dale England 2012 PTC - Event 1
Last 64: England Peter Lines
England Jack Lisowski England 2012 PTC - Event 1
Last 64: China Li Yan
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2012 PTC - Event 1
Quarter-final: England Barry Hawkins
Wales Mark Williams England 2012 PTC - Event 1
Quarter-final: England Ali Carter
England Stefan Mazrocis Thailand 1996 Asian Classic
Last 32: Wales Darren Morgan
England Barry Hawkins England 2012 PTC - Event 2
Last 128: England Ian Glover
Wales Matthew Stevens England 2012 PTC - Event 2
Last 64: England Matthew Selt
England Joe Perry England 2012 PTC - Event 2
Last 16: Wales Michael White
England Andrew Norman Germany 2012 European Tour - Event 1
Last 16: England Ricky Walden
England Alfie Burden Germany 2012 European Tour - Event 1
Last 64: England Martin Gould
England Rory McLeod Germany 2012 European Tour - Event 1
Last 64: Belgium Luca Brecel
Malta Tony Drago Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: China Li Yan
England Jimmy White Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 64: England Andrew Norman
China Cao Yupeng Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 64: England Allan Taylor
England Stuart Bingham England 2012 PTC - Event 3
Last 32: Scotland Alan McManus
Scotland John Higgins Wales 1995 Welsh Open
Last 64: New Zealand Dene O'Kane
England Steve Ventham England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: Ireland John Leahy
England Ian Barry Stark England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: Wales Wayne Jones
England Les Dodd England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: England Steve Meakin
Ireland Joe O'Boye England 1994 International Open
Last 64: Canada Alain Robidoux
Scotland Jamie Burnett Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 16: England Rory McLeod
Ireland Ken Doherty Scotland 1993 Scottish Masters
Round 1: Thailand James Wattana
England Justin Astley Belgium 2012 European Tour - Event 3
Last 128: England Nigel Bond
Northern Ireland Joe Swail Belgium 2012 European Tour - Event 3
Last 128: Northern Ireland Jordan Brown
England Christopher Keogan Belgium 2012 European Tour - Event 3
Last 128: England Martin Gould
England Steve Davis England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Canada Cliff Thorburn
England Tony Knowles England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Karl Townsend
New Zealand Dene O'Kane England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: England Jimmy White
Wales Tony Chappel England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Semi-final: New Zealand Dene O'Kane
England Judd Trump England 2012 PTC - Event 4
Last 16: Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon
England Peter Ebdon Bulgaria 2012 European Tour - Event 4
Last 128: England Stuart Bingham
Thailand James Wattana United Arab Emirates 1990 Dubai Classic
Last 96: Canada Gary Natale
England Nigel Bond Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 128: England Tom Ford
England Justin Astley Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: England Stuart Bingham
Wales Matthew Stevens Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: India Pankaj Advani
England Mitchell Mann Scotland 2012 European Tour - Event 5
Last 128: Wales Michael White
Scotland Anthony McGill Scotland 2012 European Tour - Event 5
Quarter-final: Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon
England Mick Price England 1989 Grand Prix
Last 128: Scotland Matt Gibson
Norway Kurt Maflin Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 32: Australia Neil Robertson
England Gary Wilkinson Thailand 1989 Asian Open
Last 96: England Paul Gibson
Wales Cliff Wilson Hong Kong 1989 Hong Kong Open
Last 64: England Steve Duggan
Wales Matthew Stevens England 2013 Championship League
Group 1: England Mark Davis
Scotland John Higgins England 2013 Championship League
Group 1: England Ali Carter
England Martin Gould England 2013 Championship League
Group 2: England Judd Trump
England Judd Trump England 2013 Championship League
Group 2: England Stuart Bingham
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2013 Championship League
Group 2: England Ali Carter
England Gary Wilkinson Wales 1995 Pontins Professional
Quarter-final: England Ronnie O'Sullivan
England Martin Gould England 2013 Championship League
Group 3: England Mark Selby
Canada Alain Robidoux England 1988 Grand Prix
Last 16: Wales Doug Mountjoy
England Jim Chambers United Arab Emirates 1989 Dubai Classic
Last 64: Ireland Joe O'Boye
England Steve Davis United Arab Emirates 1988 Dubai Masters
Quarter-final: Wales Terry Griffiths
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2013 Championship League
Group 5: England Martin Gould
England Martin Gould England 2013 Championship League
Group 5: England Joe Perry
Scotland Alan McManus Wales 2013 Welsh Open
Last 16: England Joe Perry
Australia Robby Foldvari England 1987 Grand Prix
Last 96: Australia Warren King
Northern Ireland Joe Swail Ireland 2013 PTC Grand Final
Last 32: Scotland Stephen Maguire
China Ding Junhui Ireland 2013 PTC Grand Final
Final: Australia Neil Robertson
Wales Dominic Dale England 2013 Championship League
Group 7: Wales Ryan Day
Wales Dominic Dale England 2013 Championship League
Group 7: England Robert Milkins
Thailand James Wattana Thailand 1986 Thailand Masters
Final: Wales Terry Griffiths
Wales Terry Griffiths Hong Kong 1986 Hong Kong Masters
Quarter-final: England Neal Foulds
Wales Darren Morgan England 1990 International One Frame Shoot-out
Final: England Mike Hallett
Canada Bill Werbeniuk Australia 1983 Australian Masters
Last 16: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
Australia Eddie Charlton Australia 1983 Australian Masters
Last 16: Australia Paddy Morgan
England Jimmy White Australia 1983 Australian Masters
Last 16: Australia Ian Anderson
Wales Gareth Allen England 2013 Q School - Event 2
Last 64: England Joe O'Connor
Australia Warren King England 1984 International Masters
Semi-final Group: England John Dunning
Canada Kirk Stevens England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Mike Watterson
England Willie Thorne England 1984 International Masters
Group: Canada Kirk Stevens
England Willie Thorne England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Mike Watterson
England John Dunning England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Tony Knowles
Australia Warren King England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Jack Fitzmaurice
England John Dunning England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Ireland Paul Watchorn
England John Virgo England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Graham Cripsey
England Ian Williamson England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Jim Meadowcroft
England Rex Williams England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Les Dodd
England Mike Watterson England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Scotland Murdo Macleod
England George Scott England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Mike Hallett
Scotland Eddie McLaughlin England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England Ray Edmonds England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England John Hargreaves
England Paul Medati England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Graham Miles
England Neal Foulds England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England John Parrott
Australia Warren King England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Bernard Bennett
Canada Mario Morra England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England David Greaves
England Bob Harris England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Steve Duggan
Wales Roy Andrewartha England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Steve Duggan
Canada Gino Rigitano England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Bill Oliver
England Paul Medati England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Dennis Hughes
Ireland Eugene Hughes China 1988 Kent Cup
Last 16: Hong Kong Franky Chan
Northern Ireland Alex Higgins Ireland 1982 Irish Masters
Quarter-final: Canada Cliff Thorburn
Wales Doug Mountjoy Hong Kong 1983 Hong Kong Masters
Round 1: Hong Kong Cheun Chi-Ming
England Willie Thorne England 1983 International Masters
Semi-final Group: Wales Ray Reardon
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1983 International Masters
Semi-final Group: England David Taylor
Wales Doug Mountjoy England 1983 International Masters
Group: Northern Ireland Alex Higgins
England David Taylor England 1983 International Masters
Group: Wales Cliff Wilson
England Tony Knowles England 1983 International Masters
Group: England Steve Davis
Ireland Patsy Fagan England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Scotland Ian Black
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Scotland Ian Black
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England John Spencer
England John Virgo England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Jimmy White
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England John Dunning
England Jim Meadowcroft England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Paul Medati
England Mike Hallett England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Jim Meadowcroft
England Tony Meo England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Paul Medati
England Dennis Hughes England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England Dean Reynolds England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Ian Black
Scotland Ian Black England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Eddie McLaughlin
Canada Mario Morra England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Murdo Macleod
Ireland Billy Kelly England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Fred Davis
England Geoff Foulds England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Ireland Billy Kelly
England John Virgo England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Jim Donnelly
England John Virgo England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Ray Edmonds
England John Virgo England 1980 Champion of Champions
Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
England Saqib Nasir Australia 2013 Australian Open
Last 128: England Allan Taylor
England Ray Edmonds England 1982 International Masters
Semi-final Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
England Steve Davis England 1982 International Masters
Semi-final Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
Canada Cliff Thorburn England 1982 International Masters
Semi-final Group: England David Taylor
England Graham Miles England 1982 International Masters
Group: England Jimmy White
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1982 International Masters
Group: England Graham Miles
Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor England 1982 International Masters
Group: Wales Ray Reardon
Canada Kirk Stevens England 1982 International Masters
Group: Canada Bill Werbeniuk
England Ray Edmonds England 1982 International Masters
Group: England Steve Davis
England Joe Johnson England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England John Spencer
England John Spencer England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Dave Martin
England John Virgo England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Joe Johnson
England Dean Reynolds England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Tony Knowles
Canada Kirk Stevens England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Dean Reynolds
England Tony Knowles England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Ray Edmonds
Northern Ireland Alex Higgins England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Tony Meo
Northern Ireland Alex Higgins England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Mike Watterson
England Dean Reynolds England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Eddie McLaughlin
England Jim Meadowcroft England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Wales Clive Everton
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England John Dunning
England Dean Reynolds England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Rex Williams
England Tony Knowles England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Dean Reynolds
England Mike Hallett England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Mike Watterson
England Pat Houlihan England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Mike Hallett
England Jimmy White England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Eddie Sinclair
England Dave Martin England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Wales Cliff Wilson
England Dave Martin England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Geoff Foulds
England Jimmy White England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: England John Virgo
England David Taylor England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: England Graham Miles
England Mike Hallett England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: Canada Bill Werbeniuk
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: England Mike Hallett
England Jimmy White England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Qualifying Group: England Pat Houlihan
England Pat Houlihan England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England Willie Thorne England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Qualifying Group: England Tony Knowles
England David Taylor England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England Willie Thorne England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: England John Pulman
Wales Doug Mountjoy England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: England Graham Miles
England Graham Miles England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: England Tony Meo
England Joe Johnson England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Ray Edmonds
England Ray Edmonds England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Willie Thorne
England Tony Meo England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Steve Davis
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Jim Meadowcroft
England Jack Lisowski Bulgaria 2013 European Tour - Event 1
Last 128: England Matthew Couch
England Barry Hawkins Bulgaria 2013 European Tour - Event 1
Last 32: England Gary Wilson
Australia Neil Robertson Bulgaria 2013 European Tour - Event 1
Semi-final: England Barry Hawkins
Australia Eddie Charlton England 1980 Pot Black
Final: Wales Ray Reardon
Canada Cliff Thorburn England 1979 Holsten Lager International
Last 16: Wales Doug Mountjoy
England John Spencer England 1979 Holsten Lager International
Last 16: Ireland Patsy Fagan
Wales Doug Mountjoy England 1978 Pot Black
Final: England Graham Miles
England John Spencer 1972 Park Drive 2000 - Autumn
Group: Wales Ray Reardon
Wales Gary Owen England 1971 Park Drive 2000 - Spring
Group: England John Pulman
England Sam Harvey Netherlands 2013 European Tour - Event 2
Pre-qualifying 2: England Sam Thistlewhite
England Martin O'Donnell Netherlands 2013 European Tour - Event 2
Last 32: Scotland Marcus Campbell
England Stuart Bingham Netherlands 2013 European Tour - Event 2
Last 32: England Hammad Miah
England Hammad Miah India 2013 Indian Open
Last 128: England Jimmy Robertson
England Jimmy Robertson England 2013 European Tour - Event 3
Last 64: England Stuart Bingham
England Jimmy Robertson England 2013 European Tour - Event 3
Last 16: Australia Vinnie Calabrese
Northern Ireland Joe Swail Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 4
Last 32: England Andrew Norman
England Mark King Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 4
Last 64: China Xiao Guodong
Ireland Ken Doherty Thailand 2013 6-Reds World Championship
Group: Malta Alex Borg
China Au Chi Wai China 2013 Asian Tour - Event 2
Last 128: China Zhang Yang
Germany Phil Barnes Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 5
Pre-qualifying 2: England William Lemons
England Craig Steadman Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 5
Last 64: England Hammad Miah
England Steve Ventham England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: England Mike Hallett
England Surinder Gill England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Ashley Beal
England Nigel Gilbert England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Paul Stockwell
Wales Darren Thompson England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Nick Pearce
England Les Dodd England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Barry West
England Tony Brown England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: Ireland Dessie Sheehan
Ireland John Leahy England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: England Surinder Gill
England Hassan Vaizie England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: England Nigel Gilbert
Wales Darren Thompson England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: Ireland Gay Burns
Wales Tony Chappel England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Canada Alain Robidoux
England Nigel Bond England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: Canada Cliff Thorburn
England Steve Davis England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Semi-final: England Dave Harold
England Steve Davis England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Final: England Nigel Bond
China Rouzi Maimaiti China 2013 Asian Tour - Event 3
Last 64: China Ma Tingpeng
England Michael Holt England 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: Thailand Ratchayothin Yotharuck
England Ian Glover Belgium 2013 European Tour - Event 7
Pre-qualifying 2: Northern Ireland Billy Brown
England Jack Lisowski Belgium 2013 European Tour - Event 7
Last 64: Scotland Fraser Patrick
England Shaun Murphy England 2014 Championship League
Group 1: England Stuart Bingham
England Ali Carter England 2014 Championship League
Group 1: England Stuart Bingham
England Shaun Murphy England 2014 Championship League
Group 2: England Mark Davis
Australia Neil Robertson England 2014 Championship League
Group 4: England Shaun Murphy
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2014 Championship League
Group 4: England Shaun Murphy
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2014 Championship League
Group 4: Wales Ryan Day
Scotland Fraser Patrick Poland 2014 European Tour - Event 8
Last 128: England John Astley
England Alfie Burden Poland 2014 European Tour - Event 8
Last 128: Thailand Noppon Saengkham
Scotland Graeme Dott Poland 2014 European Tour - Event 8
Last 128: England Peter Ebdon
Scotland John Higgins England 2014 Championship League
Group 5: Australia Neil Robertson
England Martin Gould England 2014 Championship League
Group 6: Hong Kong Marco Fu
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Wales 2014 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Sydney Wilson
Norway Kurt Maflin China 2014 Asian Tour - Event 4
Last 128: Scotland Anthony McGill
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2014 Championship League
Winners Group: Wales Ryan Day
England Judd Trump England 2014 Championship League
Winners Group: England Martin Gould
Scotland John Higgins China 2014 World Open
Last 16: England Judd Trump
England Ben Woollaston England 2014 Players Championship Grand Final
Last 32: China Ding Junhui
Northern Ireland Gerard Greene England 2014 Players Championship Grand Final
Last 16: England Anthony Hamilton
England Stuart Bingham China 2014 Asian Tour - Event 1
Last 64: Wales Mark Williams
England Mark Selby Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Final: Northern Ireland Mark Allen
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Last 32: England Ben Woollaston
England Judd Trump Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Last 64: England Sam Baird
England Gary Wilson Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Last 128: England Mitchell Mann
Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 2
Last 64: England Paul Davison
England Barry Hawkins Thailand 2014 6-Reds World Championship
Group: Qatar Mohsen Bukshaisha
China Liang Wenbo Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 4
Last 32: England Jimmy Robertson
England Chris Wakelin Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 4
Last 32: Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
England Shaun Murphy Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 4
Semi-final: England Judd Trump
England Nigel Bond England 2014 UK Championship
Last 64: England Barry Hawkins
England Sam Baird Portugal 2014 European Tour - Event 5
Last 64: England Michael Wasley
England Alfie Burden Portugal 2014 European Tour - Event 5
Last 128: Wales Matthew Stevens
England Craig Steadman Portugal 2014 European Tour - Event 5
Last 64: England Kyren Wilson
England Karl Townsend England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Craig Barber
England Jamie Rous England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Tony Knowles
Ireland John Leahy England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: Ireland Dessie Sheehan
England Andrew Milliard England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Anthony Taylor
England Geoff Williams England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Stuart Parnell
Scotland Alan McManus England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Steve Meakin
England Andrew Alexandrou England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Peter Bardsley
England Ian Brumby England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: Ireland John Leahy
England Rory McLeod England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: England Jamie Bodle
Scotland Paul McPhillips England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Scotland Marcus Campbell
England Darryn Walker England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Wales Darren Thompson
England Jonathan Bagley England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Finland Robin Hull
England Gary Wilkinson England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: England John Welsh
Scotland Paul McPhillips England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 4: Scotland Craig MacGillivray
England Stuart Bingham England 2015 Championship League
Group 1: England Barry Hawkins
England Barry Hawkins England 2015 Championship League
Group 1: England Judd Trump
England Stuart Bingham England 2015 Championship League
Group 1 - Semi-final: England Judd Trump
England Robert Milkins England 2015 Championship League
Group 2: England Stuart Bingham
England Matthew Selt England 2015 Championship League
Group 2 - Semi-final: England Ali Carter
Wales Ryan Day England 2015 Championship League
Group 3: England Judd Trump
Wales Mark Williams China 2015 Asian Tour - Event 3
Last 64: China Chen Zhe
England Mark Davis England 2015 Championship League
Group 5 - Final: England Ronnie O'Sullivan
Ireland Fergal O'Brien England 2015 Championship League
Group 7: Scotland John Higgins
England David Gilbert England 2015 Championship League
Group 7: Ireland Fergal O'Brien
England Mark Davis England 2015 Championship League
Winners Group - Semi-final: England Ben Woollaston
Scotland Paul McPhillips England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Joe Johnson
England Steve Davis England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Rory McLeod
Wales Mark Williams England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Final: Ireland Fergal O'Brien
England Ricky Walden India 2015 Indian Open
Semi-final: Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
England Joe Perry Thailand 2015 Players Championship Grand Final
Final: Wales Mark Williams
Scotland Erik Wilson England 2015 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: Poland Kacper Filipiak
Ireland Leo Fernandez England 2015 Q School - Event 1
Last 32: England Oliver Brown
England Christopher Keogan England 2015 Q School - Event 2
Last 128: England Zack Richardson
Scotland Keith Keldie England 2015 Q School - Event 2
Last 128: England Saqib Nasir
England Luke Simmonds England 2015 Q School - Event 2
Last 16: England Andy Hicks
India Aditya Mehta Latvia 2015 European Tour - Event 1
Last 128: Wales Duane Jones
Norway Kurt Maflin Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: England Rory McLeod
Wales Lee Walker Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: England Sydney Wilson
Scotland Jamie Burnett Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: England Ben Woollaston
England Stuart Carrington Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 16: England Mark Davis
England Shaun Murphy Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Semi-final: England Mark King
Wales Ryan Day Thailand 2015 6-Reds World Championship
Group 8: England Mark Selby
England Mark Davis Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 3
Last 64: Ireland Fergal O'Brien
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 3
Last 32: England Joe Perry
China Liu Jiaming China 2015 Asian Tour - Event 1
Pre-qualifying 1: China Ren Zuijie
Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng England 2015 UK Championship
Last 32: England Mark Joyce
England Ian Brumby England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Jamie Rous
England Peter Donegan England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Clive Bernstone
England John Welsh England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Stephen Rowlings
England Gary Wilkinson England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: South Africa Paul Burrell
England Mark King England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Leigh Robinson
England Peter Lines England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Robert Marshall
Ireland Fergal O'Brien England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Jonathan Bagley
England Peter Lines England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Northern Ireland Joe Swail
England Rory McLeod England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: England Darryn Walker
Wales Tony Chappel England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Scotland Jamie Burnett
England Rory McLeod England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Last 24: England Rod Lawler
England Ronnie O'Sullivan England 2016 Championship League
Group 1: Scotland John Higgins
Wales Mark Williams England 2016 Championship League
Group 1: England Barry Hawkins
England Mark Selby England 2016 Championship League
Group 2: England Judd Trump
England Barry Hawkins England 2016 Championship League
Group 2: England Joe Perry
England Judd Trump England 2016 Championship League
Group 2: Wales Mark Williams
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2016 Championship League
Group 3: Wales Michael White
Wales Mark Williams England 2016 Championship League
Group 4: England Ricky Walden
Australia Neil Robertson England 2016 Championship League
Group 4: Wales Mark Williams
Wales Mark Williams England 2016 Championship League
Group 4 - Semi-final: Scotland Graeme Dott
England Anthony Hamilton England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Wales Mark Williams
England Rory McLeod England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: England Nigel Bond
England Robbie Williams Wales 2016 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Luke Simmonds
Norway Kurt Maflin Wales 2016 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Hammad Miah
Ireland Leo Fernandez Wales 2016 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Kyren Wilson
England Michael Holt England 2016 Championship League
Group 5: England Ricky Walden
Ireland Fergal O'Brien England 2016 Championship League
Group 6: England Michael Holt
England Michael Holt England 2016 Championship League
Group 6: England Kyren Wilson
Wales Dominic Dale England 2016 Championship League
Group 6: England Kyren Wilson
England Mitchell Mann Poland 2016 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: Scotland Rhys Clark
England Mark Selby Poland 2016 European Tour - Event 6
Last 32: Belgium Luca Brecel
England Liam Highfield Poland 2016 European Tour - Event 6
Last 32: Finland Robin Hull
Scotland Graeme Dott England 2016 Championship League
Group 5: England Ricky Walden
China Liang Wenbo England 2016 Championship League
Group 7: England Stuart Bingham
England Matthew Selt England 2016 Championship League
Group 7 - Final: China Liang Wenbo
England Matthew Selt England 2016 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
Wales Ray Reardon England 1971 Park Drive 600
Semi-final: England Rex Williams
England Tugba Irten England 2016 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: Romania Andrei Orzan
England Mario Basile England 2016 Q School - Event 1
Last 128: England Zack Richardson
Wales Jak Jones Latvia 2016 Riga Masters
Last 64: England Jamie Cope
England Andy Hicks Latvia 2016 Riga Masters
Last 64: China Fang Xiongman
England Kyren Wilson India 2016 Indian Open
Last 32: China Xiao Guodong
England Tom Ford China 2016 World Open
Last 64: England Mark Davis
Egypt Basem Eltahhan Thailand 2016 6-Reds World Championship
Group 2: Hong Kong Chau Hon Man
Wales Ryan Day Thailand 2016 6-Reds World Championship
Group 5: Thailand James Wattana
Scotland John Higgins Romania 2016 European Masters
Last 64: England Jimmy Robertson
England Michael Wild Romania 2016 European Masters
Last 64: Wales Jamie Jones
Wales Lee Walker England 2016 English Open
Last 128: India Aditya Mehta
China Xiao Guodong England 2016 English Open
Last 32: Australia Neil Robertson
Scotland Anthony McGill Northern Ireland 2016 Northern Ireland Open
Last 64: India Aditya Mehta
Scotland Alan McManus England 2016 UK Championship
Last 128: England Michael Wild
England John Astley Germany 2017 German Masters
Last 64: England Kyren Wilson
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Scotland 2016 Scottish Open
Last 128: England Christopher Keogan
Scotland Anthony McGill England 2017 Championship League
Group 1: England Matthew Selt
England David Gilbert England 2017 Championship League
Group 1 - Final: Wales Ryan Day
Wales Ryan Day England 2017 Championship League
Group 2: England Mark Davis
England Barry Hawkins England 2017 Championship League
Group 4 - Semi-final: Wales Ryan Day
England Mark Davis Wales 2017 Welsh Open
Last 64: England Ronnie O'Sullivan
England Judd Trump England 2017 Championship League
Group 5: England Shaun Murphy
England Stuart Bingham England 2017 Championship League
Group 6: England Ricky Walden
Wales Mark Williams England 2017 Championship League
Group 6: England Mark Selby
England Ricky Walden England 2017 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Ryan Day
Wales Ryan Day England 2017 Championship League
Group 6 - Semi-final: England Ricky Walden
Scotland John Higgins England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: England Michael Holt
England Stuart Bingham England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: Scotland John Higgins
Scotland John Higgins England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: Scotland Graeme Dott
England Stuart Bingham England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: England Ricky Walden
England Judd Trump England 2017 Championship League
Winners Group: England Barry Hawkins
Wales David John Gibraltar 2017 Gibraltar Open
Last 128: England Robbie Williams
Wales Mark Williams Gibraltar 2017 Gibraltar Open
Last 16: England Mark Davis
China Ding Junhui Wales 2017 Players Championship
Last 16: Scotland John Higgins
England Sam Thistlewhite England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Stefan Risidi
England Lewis Roberts England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Andy Hicks
Scotland Keith Keldie England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: Scotland Mark Owens
England Sean O'Sullivan England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Chris Jones
England Jamie O'Neill England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Last 128: England Michael Tomlinson
England Andrew Milliard England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Last 64: Wales Tyler Rees
England Antony Parsons England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Last 64: England David Lilley
Scotland Eden Sharav Latvia 2017 Riga Masters
Last 128: Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong
England Barry Hawkins China 2017 China Championship
Last 128: England John Astley
England Matthew Selt China 2017 China Championship
Last 128: England Peter Lines
England Andrew Higginson Latvia 2017 Riga Masters
Last 16: England Mark Davis
England Matthew Selt India 2017 Indian Open
Last 128: China Chen Zhe
China Li Yuan Belgium 2017 European Masters
Last 128: Scotland Stephen Maguire
England Allan Taylor China 2017 World Open
Last 128: England Anthony Hamilton
England Ian Burns Germany 2017 Paul Hunter Classic
Last 128: England Andy Hicks
China Tian Pengfei India 2017 Indian Open
Last 64: England Tom Ford
England David Gilbert India 2017 Indian Open
Last 32: Norway Kurt Maflin