Frame Analysis - Matches Won From Brink Of Whitewash

NOTE: This feature is in beta, there may be inaccuracies in these numbers or bugs!

These stats can only be calculated for matches with frame scores listed. The stat on this specific page is based on 44,833 (47.06%) matches with frame scores out of 95,276 total matches.

Status

Categories

Scope

Range


Query

Minimum Number

Timing

Players


Player Tournament Data
England David Gilbert India 2017 Indian Open
Last 32: Norway Kurt Maflin
China Tian Pengfei India 2017 Indian Open
Last 64: England Tom Ford
England Ian Burns Germany 2017 Paul Hunter Classic
Last 128: England Andy Hicks
England Allan Taylor China 2017 World Open
Last 128: England Anthony Hamilton
China Li Yuan Belgium 2017 European Masters
Last 128: Scotland Stephen Maguire
England Matthew Selt India 2017 Indian Open
Last 128: China Chen Zhe
England Andrew Higginson Latvia 2017 Riga Masters
Last 16: England Mark Davis
England Matthew Selt China 2017 China Championship
Last 128: England Peter Lines
England Barry Hawkins China 2017 China Championship
Last 128: England John Astley
Scotland Eden Sharav Latvia 2017 Riga Masters
Last 128: Malaysia Thor Chuan Leong
England Antony Parsons England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Last 64: England David Lilley
England Andrew Milliard England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Last 64: Wales Tyler Rees
England Jamie O'Neill England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Last 128: England Michael Tomlinson
England Sean O'Sullivan England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Chris Jones
Scotland Keith Keldie England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: Scotland Mark Owens
England Lewis Roberts England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Andy Hicks
England Sam Thistlewhite England 2017 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Stefan Risidi
China Ding Junhui Wales 2017 Players Championship
Last 16: Scotland John Higgins
Wales Mark Williams Gibraltar 2017 Gibraltar Open
Last 16: England Mark Davis
Wales David John Gibraltar 2017 Gibraltar Open
Last 128: England Robbie Williams
England Judd Trump England 2017 Championship League
Winners Group: England Barry Hawkins
England Stuart Bingham England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: England Ricky Walden
Scotland John Higgins England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: Scotland Graeme Dott
England Stuart Bingham England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: Scotland John Higgins
Scotland John Higgins England 2017 Championship League
Group 7: England Michael Holt
Wales Ryan Day England 2017 Championship League
Group 6 - Semi-final: England Ricky Walden
England Ricky Walden England 2017 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Ryan Day
Wales Mark Williams England 2017 Championship League
Group 6: England Mark Selby
England Stuart Bingham England 2017 Championship League
Group 6: England Ricky Walden
England Judd Trump England 2017 Championship League
Group 5: England Shaun Murphy
England Mark Davis Wales 2017 Welsh Open
Last 64: England Ronnie O'Sullivan
England Barry Hawkins England 2017 Championship League
Group 4 - Semi-final: Wales Ryan Day
Wales Ryan Day England 2017 Championship League
Group 2: England Mark Davis
England David Gilbert England 2017 Championship League
Group 1 - Final: Wales Ryan Day
Scotland Anthony McGill England 2017 Championship League
Group 1: England Matthew Selt
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Scotland 2016 Scottish Open
Last 128: England Christopher Keogan
England John Astley Germany 2017 German Masters
Last 64: England Kyren Wilson
Scotland Alan McManus England 2016 UK Championship
Last 128: England Michael Wild
Scotland Anthony McGill Northern Ireland 2016 Northern Ireland Open
Last 64: India Aditya Mehta
China Xiao Guodong England 2016 English Open
Last 32: Australia Neil Robertson
Wales Lee Walker England 2016 English Open
Last 128: India Aditya Mehta
England Michael Wild Romania 2016 European Masters
Last 64: Wales Jamie Jones
Scotland John Higgins Romania 2016 European Masters
Last 64: England Jimmy Robertson
Wales Ryan Day Thailand 2016 6-Reds World Championship
Group 5: Thailand James Wattana
England Tom Ford China 2016 World Open
Last 64: England Mark Davis
England Kyren Wilson India 2016 Indian Open
Last 32: China Xiao Guodong
England Andy Hicks Latvia 2016 Riga Masters
Last 64: China Fang Xiongman
Wales Jak Jones Latvia 2016 Riga Masters
Last 64: England Jamie Cope
England Mario Basile England 2016 Q School - Event 1
Last 128: England Zack Richardson
England Tugba Irten England 2016 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: Romania Andrei Orzan
Wales Ray Reardon England 1971 Park Drive 600
Semi-final: England Rex Williams
England Matthew Selt England 2016 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
England Matthew Selt England 2016 Championship League
Group 7 - Final: China Liang Wenbo
China Liang Wenbo England 2016 Championship League
Group 7: England Stuart Bingham
Scotland Graeme Dott England 2016 Championship League
Group 5: England Ricky Walden
England Liam Highfield Poland 2016 European Tour - Event 6
Last 32: Finland Robin Hull
England Mark Selby Poland 2016 European Tour - Event 6
Last 32: Belgium Luca Brecel
England Mitchell Mann Poland 2016 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: Scotland Rhys Clark
Wales Dominic Dale England 2016 Championship League
Group 6: England Kyren Wilson
England Michael Holt England 2016 Championship League
Group 6: England Kyren Wilson
Ireland Fergal O'Brien England 2016 Championship League
Group 6: England Michael Holt
England Michael Holt England 2016 Championship League
Group 5: England Ricky Walden
Ireland Leo Fernandez Wales 2016 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Kyren Wilson
Norway Kurt Maflin Wales 2016 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Hammad Miah
England Robbie Williams Wales 2016 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Luke Simmonds
England Rory McLeod England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: England Nigel Bond
England Anthony Hamilton England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Wales Mark Williams
Wales Mark Williams England 2016 Championship League
Group 4 - Semi-final: Scotland Graeme Dott
Australia Neil Robertson England 2016 Championship League
Group 4: Wales Mark Williams
Wales Mark Williams England 2016 Championship League
Group 4: England Ricky Walden
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2016 Championship League
Group 3: Wales Michael White
England Judd Trump England 2016 Championship League
Group 2: Wales Mark Williams
England Barry Hawkins England 2016 Championship League
Group 2: England Joe Perry
England Mark Selby England 2016 Championship League
Group 2: England Judd Trump
Wales Mark Williams England 2016 Championship League
Group 1: England Barry Hawkins
England Ronnie O'Sullivan England 2016 Championship League
Group 1: Scotland John Higgins
England Rory McLeod England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Last 24: England Rod Lawler
Wales Tony Chappel England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Scotland Jamie Burnett
England Rory McLeod England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: England Darryn Walker
England Peter Lines England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Northern Ireland Joe Swail
Ireland Fergal O'Brien England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Jonathan Bagley
England Peter Lines England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Robert Marshall
England Mark King England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Leigh Robinson
England Gary Wilkinson England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: South Africa Paul Burrell
England John Welsh England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Stephen Rowlings
England Peter Donegan England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Clive Bernstone
England Ian Brumby England 2016 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Jamie Rous
Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng England 2015 UK Championship
Last 32: England Mark Joyce
China Liu Jiaming China 2015 Asian Tour - Event 1
Pre-qualifying 1: China Ren Zuijie
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 3
Last 32: England Joe Perry
England Mark Davis Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 3
Last 64: Ireland Fergal O'Brien
Wales Ryan Day Thailand 2015 6-Reds World Championship
Group 8: England Mark Selby
England Shaun Murphy Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Semi-final: England Mark King
England Stuart Carrington Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 16: England Mark Davis
Scotland Jamie Burnett Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: England Ben Woollaston
Wales Lee Walker Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: England Sydney Wilson
Norway Kurt Maflin Germany 2015 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: England Rory McLeod
India Aditya Mehta Latvia 2015 European Tour - Event 1
Last 128: Wales Duane Jones
England Luke Simmonds England 2015 Q School - Event 2
Last 16: England Andy Hicks
Scotland Keith Keldie England 2015 Q School - Event 2
Last 128: England Saqib Nasir
England Christopher Keogan England 2015 Q School - Event 2
Last 128: England Zack Richardson
Ireland Leo Fernandez England 2015 Q School - Event 1
Last 32: England Oliver Brown
Scotland Erik Wilson England 2015 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: Poland Kacper Filipiak
England Joe Perry Thailand 2015 Players Championship Grand Final
Final: Wales Mark Williams
England Ricky Walden India 2015 Indian Open
Semi-final: Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
Wales Mark Williams England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Final: Ireland Fergal O'Brien
England Steve Davis England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Rory McLeod
Scotland Paul McPhillips England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Joe Johnson
England Mark Davis England 2015 Championship League
Winners Group - Semi-final: England Ben Woollaston
England David Gilbert England 2015 Championship League
Group 7: Ireland Fergal O'Brien
Ireland Fergal O'Brien England 2015 Championship League
Group 7: Scotland John Higgins
England Mark Davis England 2015 Championship League
Group 5 - Final: England Ronnie O'Sullivan
Wales Mark Williams China 2015 Asian Tour - Event 3
Last 64: China Chen Zhe
Wales Ryan Day England 2015 Championship League
Group 3: England Judd Trump
England Matthew Selt England 2015 Championship League
Group 2 - Semi-final: England Ali Carter
England Robert Milkins England 2015 Championship League
Group 2: England Stuart Bingham
England Stuart Bingham England 2015 Championship League
Group 1 - Semi-final: England Judd Trump
England Barry Hawkins England 2015 Championship League
Group 1: England Judd Trump
England Stuart Bingham England 2015 Championship League
Group 1: England Barry Hawkins
Scotland Paul McPhillips England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 4: Scotland Craig MacGillivray
England Gary Wilkinson England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: England John Welsh
England Jonathan Bagley England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Finland Robin Hull
England Darryn Walker England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Wales Darren Thompson
Scotland Paul McPhillips England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: Scotland Marcus Campbell
England Rory McLeod England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 3: England Jamie Bodle
England Ian Brumby England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: Ireland John Leahy
England Andrew Alexandrou England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 2: England Peter Bardsley
Scotland Alan McManus England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Steve Meakin
England Geoff Williams England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Stuart Parnell
England Andrew Milliard England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Anthony Taylor
Ireland John Leahy England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: Ireland Dessie Sheehan
England Jamie Rous England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Tony Knowles
England Karl Townsend England 2015 World Seniors Championship
Round 1: England Craig Barber
England Craig Steadman Portugal 2014 European Tour - Event 5
Last 64: England Kyren Wilson
England Alfie Burden Portugal 2014 European Tour - Event 5
Last 128: Wales Matthew Stevens
England Sam Baird Portugal 2014 European Tour - Event 5
Last 64: England Michael Wasley
England Nigel Bond England 2014 UK Championship
Last 64: England Barry Hawkins
England Shaun Murphy Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 4
Semi-final: England Judd Trump
England Chris Wakelin Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 4
Last 32: Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
China Liang Wenbo Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 4
Last 32: England Jimmy Robertson
England Barry Hawkins Thailand 2014 6-Reds World Championship
Group: Qatar Mohsen Bukshaisha
Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng Germany 2014 European Tour - Event 2
Last 64: England Paul Davison
England Gary Wilson Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Last 128: England Mitchell Mann
England Judd Trump Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Last 64: England Sam Baird
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Last 32: England Ben Woollaston
England Mark Selby Latvia 2014 European Tour - Event 1
Final: Northern Ireland Mark Allen
England Stuart Bingham China 2014 Asian Tour - Event 1
Last 64: Wales Mark Williams
Northern Ireland Gerard Greene England 2014 Players Championship Grand Final
Last 16: England Anthony Hamilton
England Ben Woollaston England 2014 Players Championship Grand Final
Last 32: China Ding Junhui
Scotland John Higgins China 2014 World Open
Last 16: England Judd Trump
England Judd Trump England 2014 Championship League
Winners Group: England Martin Gould
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2014 Championship League
Winners Group: Wales Ryan Day
Norway Kurt Maflin China 2014 Asian Tour - Event 4
Last 128: Scotland Anthony McGill
Northern Ireland Mark Allen Wales 2014 Welsh Open
Last 128: England Sydney Wilson
England Martin Gould England 2014 Championship League
Group 6: Hong Kong Marco Fu
Scotland John Higgins England 2014 Championship League
Group 5: Australia Neil Robertson
Scotland Graeme Dott Poland 2014 European Tour - Event 8
Last 128: England Peter Ebdon
England Alfie Burden Poland 2014 European Tour - Event 8
Last 128: Thailand Noppon Saengkham
Scotland Fraser Patrick Poland 2014 European Tour - Event 8
Last 128: England John Astley
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2014 Championship League
Group 4: Wales Ryan Day
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2014 Championship League
Group 4: England Shaun Murphy
Australia Neil Robertson England 2014 Championship League
Group 4: England Shaun Murphy
England Shaun Murphy England 2014 Championship League
Group 2: England Mark Davis
England Ali Carter England 2014 Championship League
Group 1: England Stuart Bingham
England Shaun Murphy England 2014 Championship League
Group 1: England Stuart Bingham
England Jack Lisowski Belgium 2013 European Tour - Event 7
Last 64: Scotland Fraser Patrick
England Ian Glover Belgium 2013 European Tour - Event 7
Pre-qualifying 2: Northern Ireland Billy Brown
England Michael Holt England 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: Thailand Ratchayothin Yotharuck
China Rouzi Maimaiti China 2013 Asian Tour - Event 3
Last 64: China Ma Tingpeng
England Steve Davis England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Final: England Nigel Bond
England Steve Davis England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Semi-final: England Dave Harold
England Nigel Bond England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: Canada Cliff Thorburn
Wales Tony Chappel England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Canada Alain Robidoux
Wales Darren Thompson England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: Ireland Gay Burns
England Hassan Vaizie England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: England Nigel Gilbert
Ireland John Leahy England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: England Surinder Gill
England Tony Brown England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: Ireland Dessie Sheehan
England Les Dodd England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Barry West
Wales Darren Thompson England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Nick Pearce
England Nigel Gilbert England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Paul Stockwell
England Surinder Gill England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 2: England Ashley Beal
England Steve Ventham England 2013 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: England Mike Hallett
England Craig Steadman Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 5
Last 64: England Hammad Miah
Germany Phil Barnes Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 5
Pre-qualifying 2: England William Lemons
China Au Chi Wai China 2013 Asian Tour - Event 2
Last 128: China Zhang Yang
Ireland Ken Doherty Thailand 2013 6-Reds World Championship
Group: Malta Alex Borg
England Mark King Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 4
Last 64: China Xiao Guodong
Northern Ireland Joe Swail Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 4
Last 32: England Andrew Norman
England Jimmy Robertson England 2013 European Tour - Event 3
Last 16: Australia Vinnie Calabrese
England Jimmy Robertson England 2013 European Tour - Event 3
Last 64: England Stuart Bingham
England Hammad Miah India 2013 Indian Open
Last 128: England Jimmy Robertson
England Stuart Bingham Netherlands 2013 European Tour - Event 2
Last 32: England Hammad Miah
England Martin O'Donnell Netherlands 2013 European Tour - Event 2
Last 32: Scotland Marcus Campbell
England Sam Harvey Netherlands 2013 European Tour - Event 2
Pre-qualifying 2: England Sam Thistlewhite
Wales Gary Owen England 1971 Park Drive 2000 - Spring
Group: England John Pulman
England John Spencer 1972 Park Drive 2000 - Autumn
Group: Wales Ray Reardon
Wales Doug Mountjoy England 1978 Pot Black
Final: England Graham Miles
England John Spencer England 1979 Holsten Lager International
Last 16: Ireland Patsy Fagan
Canada Cliff Thorburn England 1979 Holsten Lager International
Last 16: Wales Doug Mountjoy
Australia Eddie Charlton England 1980 Pot Black
Final: Wales Ray Reardon
Australia Neil Robertson Bulgaria 2013 European Tour - Event 1
Semi-final: England Barry Hawkins
England Barry Hawkins Bulgaria 2013 European Tour - Event 1
Last 32: England Gary Wilson
England Jack Lisowski Bulgaria 2013 European Tour - Event 1
Last 128: England Matthew Couch
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Jim Meadowcroft
England Tony Meo England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Steve Davis
England Ray Edmonds England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Willie Thorne
England Joe Johnson England 1980 British Gold Cup
Qualifying Group: England Ray Edmonds
England Graham Miles England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: England Tony Meo
Wales Doug Mountjoy England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: England Graham Miles
England Willie Thorne England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: England John Pulman
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England David Taylor England 1980 British Gold Cup
Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England Willie Thorne England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Qualifying Group: England Tony Knowles
England Pat Houlihan England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England Jimmy White England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Qualifying Group: England Pat Houlihan
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: England Mike Hallett
England Mike Hallett England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: Canada Bill Werbeniuk
England David Taylor England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: England Graham Miles
England Jimmy White England 1981 Yamaha Organs Trophy
Group: England John Virgo
England Dave Martin England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Geoff Foulds
England Dave Martin England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Wales Cliff Wilson
England Jimmy White England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Eddie Sinclair
England Pat Houlihan England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Mike Hallett
England Mike Hallett England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Mike Watterson
England Tony Knowles England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Dean Reynolds
England Dean Reynolds England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Rex Williams
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England John Dunning
England Jim Meadowcroft England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Wales Clive Everton
England Dean Reynolds England 1982 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Eddie McLaughlin
Northern Ireland Alex Higgins England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Mike Watterson
Northern Ireland Alex Higgins England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Tony Meo
England Tony Knowles England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Ray Edmonds
Canada Kirk Stevens England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Dean Reynolds
England Dean Reynolds England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Tony Knowles
England John Virgo England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Joe Johnson
England John Spencer England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Dave Martin
England Joe Johnson England 1982 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England John Spencer
England Ray Edmonds England 1982 International Masters
Group: England Steve Davis
Canada Kirk Stevens England 1982 International Masters
Group: Canada Bill Werbeniuk
Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor England 1982 International Masters
Group: Wales Ray Reardon
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1982 International Masters
Group: England Graham Miles
England Graham Miles England 1982 International Masters
Group: England Jimmy White
Canada Cliff Thorburn England 1982 International Masters
Semi-final Group: England David Taylor
England Steve Davis England 1982 International Masters
Semi-final Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
England Ray Edmonds England 1982 International Masters
Semi-final Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
England Saqib Nasir Australia 2013 Australian Open
Last 128: England Allan Taylor
England John Virgo England 1980 Champion of Champions
Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
England John Virgo England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Ray Edmonds
England John Virgo England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Jim Donnelly
England Geoff Foulds England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Ireland Billy Kelly
Ireland Billy Kelly England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Fred Davis
Canada Mario Morra England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Murdo Macleod
Scotland Ian Black England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Eddie McLaughlin
England Dean Reynolds England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Scotland Ian Black
England Dennis Hughes England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
England Tony Meo England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Paul Medati
England Mike Hallett England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Jim Meadowcroft
England Jim Meadowcroft England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Paul Medati
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1983 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England John Dunning
England John Virgo England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Jimmy White
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England John Spencer
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Scotland Ian Black
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
Ireland Patsy Fagan England 1983 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Scotland Ian Black
England Tony Knowles England 1983 International Masters
Group: England Steve Davis
England David Taylor England 1983 International Masters
Group: Wales Cliff Wilson
Wales Doug Mountjoy England 1983 International Masters
Group: Northern Ireland Alex Higgins
Wales Terry Griffiths England 1983 International Masters
Semi-final Group: England David Taylor
England Willie Thorne England 1983 International Masters
Semi-final Group: Wales Ray Reardon
Wales Doug Mountjoy Hong Kong 1983 Hong Kong Masters
Round 1: Hong Kong Cheun Chi-Ming
Northern Ireland Alex Higgins Ireland 1982 Irish Masters
Quarter-final: Canada Cliff Thorburn
Ireland Eugene Hughes China 1988 Kent Cup
Last 16: Hong Kong Franky Chan
England Paul Medati England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Dennis Hughes
Canada Gino Rigitano England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Bill Oliver
Wales Roy Andrewartha England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Steve Duggan
England Bob Harris England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Steve Duggan
Canada Mario Morra England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England David Greaves
Australia Warren King England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England Bernard Bennett
England Neal Foulds England 1984 International Masters
Pre-qualifying Group: England John Parrott
England Paul Medati England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Graham Miles
England Ray Edmonds England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England John Hargreaves
Scotland Eddie McLaughlin England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Ireland Patsy Fagan
Wales Cliff Wilson England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Mike Hallett
England George Scott England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
England Mike Watterson England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Scotland Murdo Macleod
England Rex Williams England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Les Dodd
England Ian Williamson England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Jim Meadowcroft
England John Virgo England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: England Graham Cripsey
England John Dunning England 1984 International Masters
Qualifying Group: Ireland Paul Watchorn
Australia Warren King England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Jack Fitzmaurice
England John Dunning England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Tony Knowles
England Willie Thorne England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Mike Watterson
England Willie Thorne England 1984 International Masters
Group: Canada Kirk Stevens
Canada Kirk Stevens England 1984 International Masters
Group: England Mike Watterson
Australia Warren King England 1984 International Masters
Semi-final Group: England John Dunning
Wales Gareth Allen England 2013 Q School - Event 2
Last 64: England Joe O'Connor
England Jimmy White Australia 1983 Australian Masters
Last 16: Australia Ian Anderson
Australia Eddie Charlton Australia 1983 Australian Masters
Last 16: Australia Paddy Morgan
Canada Bill Werbeniuk Australia 1983 Australian Masters
Last 16: Northern Ireland Dennis Taylor
Wales Darren Morgan England 1990 International One Frame Shoot-out
Final: England Mike Hallett
Wales Terry Griffiths Hong Kong 1986 Hong Kong Masters
Quarter-final: England Neal Foulds
Thailand James Wattana Thailand 1986 Thailand Masters
Final: Wales Terry Griffiths
Wales Dominic Dale England 2013 Championship League
Group 7: England Robert Milkins
Wales Dominic Dale England 2013 Championship League
Group 7: Wales Ryan Day
China Ding Junhui Ireland 2013 PTC Grand Final
Final: Australia Neil Robertson
Northern Ireland Joe Swail Ireland 2013 PTC Grand Final
Last 32: Scotland Stephen Maguire
Canada Cliff Thorburn Canada 1987 Canadian Professional Championship
Quarter-final: Canada Gerry Watson
Australia Robby Foldvari England 1987 Grand Prix
Last 96: Australia Warren King
Scotland Alan McManus Wales 2013 Welsh Open
Last 16: England Joe Perry
England Martin Gould England 2013 Championship League
Group 5: England Joe Perry
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2013 Championship League
Group 5: England Martin Gould
England Steve Davis United Arab Emirates 1988 Dubai Masters
Quarter-final: Wales Terry Griffiths
Canada Alain Robidoux England 1988 Grand Prix
Last 16: Wales Doug Mountjoy
England Martin Gould England 2013 Championship League
Group 3: England Mark Selby
England Gary Wilkinson Wales 1995 Pontins Professional
Quarter-final: England Ronnie O'Sullivan
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2013 Championship League
Group 2: England Ali Carter
England Judd Trump England 2013 Championship League
Group 2: England Stuart Bingham
England Martin Gould England 2013 Championship League
Group 2: England Judd Trump
Scotland John Higgins England 2013 Championship League
Group 1: England Ali Carter
Wales Matthew Stevens England 2013 Championship League
Group 1: England Mark Davis
Wales Cliff Wilson Hong Kong 1989 Hong Kong Open
Last 64: England Steve Duggan
England Gary Wilkinson Thailand 1989 Asian Open
Last 96: England Paul Gibson
Norway Kurt Maflin Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 32: Australia Neil Robertson
England Mick Price England 1989 Grand Prix
Last 128: Scotland Matt Gibson
Scotland Anthony McGill Scotland 2012 European Tour - Event 5
Quarter-final: Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon
China Li Hang Northern Ireland 2017 Northern Ireland Open
Last 128: China Cao Yupeng
England Mitchell Mann Scotland 2012 European Tour - Event 5
Last 128: Wales Michael White
Wales Matthew Stevens Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: India Pankaj Advani
England Justin Astley Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 64: England Stuart Bingham
England Nigel Bond Germany 2013 European Tour - Event 6
Last 128: England Tom Ford
Thailand James Wattana United Arab Emirates 1990 Dubai Classic
Last 96: Canada Gary Natale
England Peter Ebdon Bulgaria 2012 European Tour - Event 4
Last 128: England Stuart Bingham
England Judd Trump England 2012 PTC - Event 4
Last 16: Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon
Wales Tony Chappel England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Semi-final: New Zealand Dene O'Kane
New Zealand Dene O'Kane England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: England Jimmy White
England Tony Knowles England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Karl Townsend
England Steve Davis England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Canada Cliff Thorburn
England Christopher Keogan Belgium 2012 European Tour - Event 3
Last 128: England Martin Gould
Northern Ireland Joe Swail Belgium 2012 European Tour - Event 3
Last 128: Northern Ireland Jordan Brown
England Justin Astley Belgium 2012 European Tour - Event 3
Last 128: England Nigel Bond
Ireland Ken Doherty Scotland 1993 Scottish Masters
Round 1: Thailand James Wattana
Scotland Jamie Burnett Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 16: England Rory McLeod
Ireland Joe O'Boye England 1994 International Open
Last 64: Canada Alain Robidoux
England Les Dodd England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 3: England Steve Meakin
England Ian Barry Stark England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: Wales Wayne Jones
England Steve Ventham England 2012 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: Ireland John Leahy
Scotland John Higgins Wales 1995 Welsh Open
Last 64: New Zealand Dene O'Kane
England Stuart Bingham England 2012 PTC - Event 3
Last 32: Scotland Alan McManus
China Cao Yupeng Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 64: England Allan Taylor
England Jimmy White Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 64: England Andrew Norman
Malta Tony Drago Poland 2012 European Tour - Event 2
Last 128: China Li Yan
England Rory McLeod Germany 2012 European Tour - Event 1
Last 64: Belgium Luca Brecel
England Alfie Burden Germany 2012 European Tour - Event 1
Last 64: England Martin Gould
England Andrew Norman Germany 2012 European Tour - Event 1
Last 16: England Ricky Walden
England Joe Perry England 2012 PTC - Event 2
Last 16: Wales Michael White
Wales Matthew Stevens England 2012 PTC - Event 2
Last 64: England Matthew Selt
England Barry Hawkins England 2012 PTC - Event 2
Last 128: England Ian Glover
England Stefan Mazrocis Thailand 1996 Asian Classic
Last 32: Wales Darren Morgan
Wales Mark Williams England 2012 PTC - Event 1
Quarter-final: England Ali Carter
England Jack Lisowski England 2012 PTC - Event 1
Last 64: China Li Yan
Wales Dominic Dale England 2012 PTC - Event 1
Last 64: England Peter Lines
England Anthony Hamilton England 1996 Grand Prix
Last 64: England Nick Walker
Ireland Fergal O'Brien Wales 1997 Welsh Open
Last 64: England Martin Clark
England Willie Thorne England 1997 Grand Prix
Last 128: England Nick Walker
England Joel Walker England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Last 16: Ireland John Sutton
England Lee Spick England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Last 32: China Li Hang
Australia Adrian Ridley England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Round 1: Scotland Ross Muir
England Justin Astley England 2012 Q School - Event 3
Round 1: England Gary Wilson
England David Roe Wales 1998 Welsh Open
Last 96: Scotland John Lardner
England Robbie Williams England 2012 Q School - Event 2
Round 1: England David Gray
England Peter Lines Scotland 1998 Scottish Open
Last 96: England Willie Thorne
England Martin Clark Thailand 1998 Thailand Masters
Last 32: Canada Alain Robidoux
Ireland Ken Doherty Thailand 1998 Thailand Masters
Last 16: Thailand James Wattana
England David Gray England 2012 Q School - Event 1
Round 1: England Robbie Williams
England John Parrott England 1998 British Open
Last 32: Scotland Chris Small
China Ding Junhui China 2012 China Open
Last 32: England Ben Woollaston
Northern Ireland Mark Allen England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Mark Davis
England Judd Trump England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: China Ding Junhui
England Mark Davis England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
Australia Neil Robertson England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Barry Hawkins
England Barry Hawkins England 2012 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
England Joe Perry England 2012 Championship League
Group 7: Wales Dominic Dale
England Paul Hunter China 1999 China Open
Last 32: Northern Ireland Joe Swail
Wales Ryan Day Wales 2000 Welsh Open
Last 32: England Steve Davis
England Jimmy White Malta 2000 Malta Grand Prix
Last 32: Ireland Stephen O'Connor
England Paul Hunter England 2000 British Open
Last 32: Scotland Billy Snaddon
Scotland Billy Snaddon England 2000 Grand Prix
Last 48: Scotland Paul McPhillips
England Peter Ebdon England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Dominic Dale
Scotland Marcus Campbell England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Dominic Dale
Wales Dominic Dale England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: England Jamie Cope
England Joe Perry England 2012 Championship League
Group 6: England Mark King
England Jamie Cope England 2012 Championship League
Group 5: England Peter Ebdon
England Ronnie O'Sullivan Germany 2012 German Masters
Last 32: England Andrew Higginson
England Stephen Lee England 2012 Championship League
Group 4: England Jamie Cope
England Martin Gould England 2012 Championship League
Group 3: Scotland Stephen Hendry
England Anthony Hamilton China 2002 China Open
Last 48: Iceland Kristjan Helgason
China Tian Pengfei China 2012 World Open
Last 96: England Stuart Carrington
England Judd Trump England 2012 Championship League
Group 1: England Shaun Murphy
England Mark Selby England 2012 Championship League
Group 1: England Mark Davis
England Mark Selby England 2012 Championship League
Group 1: England Ali Carter
Thailand James Wattana England 2002 LG Cup
Last 48: Finland Robin Hull
England Justin Astley England 2011 PTC - Event 11
Last 128: Scotland John Higgins
Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng Germany 2012 PTC - Event 12
Last 128: England Paul Davison
England David Grace England 2011 PTC - Event 10
Last 32: England Jimmy Robertson
Ireland Ken Doherty Germany 2012 German Masters
Last 48: England Sam Craigie
England Nigel Bond Belgium 2011 PTC - Event 9
Last 128: England Robert Milkins
Scotland Graeme Dott Belgium 2011 PTC - Event 9
Last 64: China Liang Wenbo
England Joe Jogia England 2004 British Open
Last 48: Northern Ireland Joe Swail
Wales Darren Morgan England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Final: England Steve Davis
England John Parrott England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Quarter-final: England Karl Townsend
Canada Cliff Thorburn England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Wales Doug Mountjoy
New Zealand Dene O'Kane England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: England Neal Foulds
England Steve Davis England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Last 16: Malta Tony Drago
Scotland Drew Henry Wales 2006 Welsh Open
Last 64: England Justin Astley
England Ali Bassiri England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: Ireland Dessie Sheehan
England Karl Townsend England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: India David Singh
England Steve Ventham England 2011 World Seniors Championship
Pre-qualifying 1: England Dean Reynolds
England Ali Carter Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: England Shaun Murphy
England Shaun Murphy Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: Wales Jamie Jones
Thailand Issara Kachaiwong Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: Wales Dominic Dale
China Liang Wenbo Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: England Andy Hicks
England Judd Trump Scotland 2006 Grand Prix
Group: England Paul Davison
Wales Michael White England 2011 PTC - Event 7
Last 16: England Andrew Higginson
England Lee Spick Malta 2007 Malta Cup
Last 96: Thailand Issara Kachaiwong
China Chen Zhe Poland 2011 PTC - Event 6
Last 128: England Rory McLeod
Wales Matthew Stevens China 2007 Shanghai Masters
Last 16: Scotland Stephen Maguire
England Peter Ebdon Scotland 2007 Grand Prix
Group: China Liu Song
England Ricky Walden Scotland 2007 Grand Prix
Qualifying Group: Finland Robin Hull
England Adrian Gunnell Scotland 2007 Grand Prix
Qualifying Group: Scotland Alan McManus
England Dave Harold England 2011 PTC - Event 5
Last 128: England Chris Norbury
England Jimmy White England 2011 PTC - Event 5
Last 64: England Matthew Couch
England Barry Hawkins England 2011 PTC - Event 5
Last 16: Wales Michael White
England Joe Perry China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Liang Wenbo
Wales Ryan Day China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
England Peter Ebdon China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Mark Selby
China Lyu Chuang China 2008 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
China Li Hang Northern Ireland 2008 Northern Ireland Trophy
Last 80: Ireland David Morris
England Robert Milkins Bahrain 2008 Bahrain Championship
Last 16: England Michael Holt
England David Gray England 2008 Masters Qualifying Event
Pre-qualifying 1: England Matthew Selt
England Jimmy White Wales 2009 Welsh Open
Last 80: England Rod Lawler
England Judd Trump England 2009 Championship League
Winners Group - Semi-final: England Stuart Bingham
England Ali Carter China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
England Mark Selby China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
England Ali Carter China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Joe Perry
China Li Hang China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: Wales Ryan Day
China Li Hang China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
England Joe Perry China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Mark Selby
England Joe Perry China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: China Jin Long
China Ding Junhui China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
Scotland Stephen Hendry China 2009 Jiangsu Classic
Group: England Peter Ebdon
Scotland Mark Boyle Wales 2009 Pro Challenge Series - Event 2
Pre-qualifying 1: England Stuart Bingham
England Gary Wilson Wales 2009 PIOS - Event 1
Last 16: England Stephen Craigie
England Matthew Couch China 2009 Shanghai Masters
Last 80: China Jin Long
Scotland Stephen Hendry China 2009 Shanghai Masters
Last 32: Scotland Marcus Campbell
England Matthew Selt Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 96: Northern Ireland Jordan Brown
Wales Paul Davies Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 80: Scotland Mark Boyle
England Peter Lines Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 80: England David Gray
China Li Hang Scotland 2009 Grand Prix
Last 80: England David Roe
England Farakh Ajaib Wales 2009 PIOS - Event 5
Quarter-final: Ireland Vincent Muldoon
Northern Ireland Mark Allen England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: England Jamie Cope
England Judd Trump England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: Scotland John Higgins
Hong Kong Marco Fu England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: England Judd Trump
Scotland John Higgins England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group: Scotland Stephen Maguire
Hong Kong Marco Fu England 2010 Championship League
Winners Group - Final: Northern Ireland Mark Allen
England Jamie Cope England 2010 Championship League
Group 6: England Peter Ebdon
England Ali Carter England 2010 Championship League
Group 3: Scotland Stephen Hendry
England Ronnie O'Sullivan England 2010 Championship League
Group 2: England Mark Selby
Scotland John Higgins England 2010 Championship League
Group 2 - Semi-final: England Judd Trump
Scotland John Higgins England 2011 PTC - Event 3
Last 128: England Mitchell Mann
Malta Tony Drago England 2011 PTC - Event 3
Last 64: England Martin Gould
Scotland John Higgins England 2010 Championship League
Group 1: Wales Ryan Day
England Mark Selby England 2010 Championship League
Group 1: Scotland John Higgins
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2010 Championship League
Group 1 - Semi-final: England Ali Carter
England Ian McCulloch Wales 2010 Welsh Open
Last 64: England Jimmy White
England Craig Steadman England 2011 PTC - Event 2
Last 64: England Ricky Walden
England Andy Hicks England 2010 PTC - Event 1
Last 128: England Kuldesh Johal
England Barry Pinches England 2010 PTC - Event 1
Last 128: England Adam Wicheard
Wales Mark Williams England 2010 PTC - Event 1
Quarter-final: England Barry Pinches
England Stephen Craigie England 2010 PTC - Event 2
Last 128: England Jimmy White
England Stephen Craigie England 2010 PTC - Event 2
Last 32: England Tom Ford
England Sam Baird Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 128: China Zhang Anda
Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 96: Ireland Joe Delaney
Scotland James McBain Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 64: Northern Ireland Mark Allen
Hong Kong Marco Fu Scotland 2010 World Open
Last 64: England Alfie Burden
Wales Mark Williams Scotland 2010 World Open
Quarter-final: China Ding Junhui
Australia Neil Robertson Scotland 2010 World Open
Semi-final: Wales Mark Williams
Scotland Stephen Maguire England 2010 EPTC - Event 4
Last 64: Hong Kong Marco Fu
Scotland Graeme Dott England 2010 EPTC - Event 4
Last 16: England Ben Woollaston
England Stephen Lee England 2010 EPTC - Event 4
Last 16: England Andrew Norman
England Andrew Higginson Germany 2010 EPTC - Event 5
Last 128: England Jamie O'Neill
Thailand Thanawat Thirapongpaiboon Germany 2010 EPTC - Event 5
Last 128: England Nigel Bond
England Adrian Gunnell Czech Republic 2010 EPTC - Event 6
Last 64: England Mark Davis
Wales Matthew Stevens Czech Republic 2010 EPTC - Event 6
Last 32: England Jack Lisowski
Wales Ryan Day England 2011 Championship League
Winners Group: England Shaun Murphy
Northern Ireland Mark Allen England 2011 Championship League
Winners Group: England Mark Selby
England Andrew Higginson England 2011 Championship League
Group 7 - Semi-final: China Liang Wenbo
England Stephen Lee England 2011 Championship League
Group 6: England Judd Trump
England Judd Trump England 2011 Championship League
Group 6: Wales Matthew Stevens
Wales Ryan Day England 2011 Championship League
Group 5: England Ricky Walden
China Ding Junhui England 2011 Championship League
Group 5: England Mark King
England Ali Carter England 2011 Championship League
Group 3: England Stuart Bingham
England Shaun Murphy England 2011 Championship League
Group 3 - Final: England Mark King
Australia Neil Robertson England 2011 Championship League
Group 2: England Jamie Cope
England Shaun Murphy England 2011 Championship League
Group 2: Australia Neil Robertson
England Ronnie O'Sullivan England 2011 Championship League
Group 2: England Ali Carter
England Mark Selby England 2011 Championship League
Group 1 - Semi-final: Scotland John Higgins
England Simon Bedford England 2011 PTC - Event 1
Last 128: Wales Ryan Day
England Simon Bedford England 2011 PTC - Event 1
Last 64: England Robert Milkins
England Martin Gould England 2011 PTC - Event 1
Last 32: England Nigel Bond
England Ashley Hugill Scotland 2017 Scottish Open
Last 128: Scotland Ross Vallance