2016 German Grand Prix - Event 4

Status: Amateur National Championship
Season: 2016-2017
Dates: June 25th 2016 - June 26th 2016
Qualifying dates: No qualifier dates available
Location: Germany Unknown, Hannover, Germany
Sponsor: None
Broadcaster: None
Breaks 50s 60s 70s 80s 90s 100s Total
Amount - - - - - - -
Frame rate - - - - - - 0
Players:
Professional Amateur Total
0 64 64
Matches: 127
Frames: 308
Centuries:
Qualifiers Venue Total
0 0 0
Prize fund: GBP 0
Points scored: 0
Round Player 1 Score Player 2
Final Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 1 Germany Simon Lichtenberg
Semi-final Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Semi-final Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 0 Fitim Haradinnaj
Quarter-final Germany Felix Frede 3 (5) 0 Germany Robin Otto
Quarter-final Fitim Haradinnaj 3 (5) 2 Germany Roman Dietzel
Quarter-final Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 0 Germany Michael Schnabel
Quarter-final Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 0 Germany Jan Eisenstein
Last 16 Germany Roman Dietzel 3 (5) 1 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Last 16 Germany Jan Eisenstein 3 (5) 2 Germany Mark Russell
Last 16 Germany Felix Frede 3 (5) 1 Germany Tobias Friedrichs
Last 16 Fitim Haradinnaj 3 (5) 1 Germany Anton Woywod
Last 16 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 3 (5) 2 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn
Last 16 Germany Robin Otto 3 (5) 1 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Last 16 Germany Michael Schnabel 3 (5) 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Last 16 Netherlands Roy Stolk 3 (5) 2 Germany Phil Barnes
Last 32 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Last 32 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Diana Stateczny
Last 32 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Last 32 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Joachim
Last 32 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 1 Germany Richard Wienold
Last 32 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 1 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Last 32 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Last 32 Fitim Haradinnaj 2 (3) 0 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Last 32 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Dietmar Smolka
Last 32 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Last 32 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Dinis Alcidio
Last 32 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 0 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc
Last 32 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Beneke
Last 32 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Breuer
Last 32 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany William Frey
Last 32 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 0 Germany Thimo Troks
Group 16 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 16 Thailand Prasit Buttakham 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 16 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 1 Thailand Prasit Buttakham
Group 16 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 16 Germany Jörn Hannes-Hühn 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Schneider
Group 16 Germany Daniel Schneider 2 (3) 0 Germany Robert Drahn
Group 15 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Schliwinski
Group 15 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 15 Germany Jan Eisenstein 2 (3) 0 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen
Group 15 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 0 Germany Mike Schliwinski
Group 15 Germany Jean-Luca Nüßgen 2 (3) 1 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 15 Germany Mike Schliwinski 2 (3) 1 Germany Rolf Mahr
Group 14 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 1 Germany Hans-Joachim Meyer
Group 14 Germany Stephan Bock 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 14 Germany Hans-Joachim Meyer 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 14 Germany Diana Stateczny 2 (3) 0 Germany Hans-Joachim Meyer
Group 14 Germany Diana Stateczny 2 (3) 0 Germany Norbert Hofheinz
Group 14 Germany Diana Stateczny 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephan Bock
Group 13 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 0 Germany William Frey
Group 13 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier 2 (3) 0 Germany Christoph Gawlytta
Group 13 Germany Rene Elze 2 (3) 0 Germany Kilian Baur-Pantoulier
Group 13 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 13 Germany William Frey 2 (3) 1 Germany Christoph Gawlytta
Group 13 Germany Christoph Gawlytta 2 (3) 0 Germany Rene Elze
Group 12 Germany Jörn Grisard 2 (3) 1 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 12 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 12 Germany Jürgen Kesseler 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 12 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Jörn Grisard
Group 12 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 0 Germany Claus Kawalla
Group 12 Germany Richard Wienold 2 (3) 1 Germany Jürgen Kesseler
Group 11 Germany Wolfgang Ern 2 (3) 0 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 11 Germany Manfred Germer 2 (3) 0 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Group 11 Fitim Haradinnaj 2 (3) 1 Germany Daniel Sciborski
Group 11 Fitim Haradinnaj 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 11 Fitim Haradinnaj 2 (3) 1 Germany Manfred Germer
Group 11 Germany Daniel Sciborski 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Ern
Group 10 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Felix Frede
Group 10 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 10 Germany Phil Barnes 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 10 Germany Pedro Chacon 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 10 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Rolf Kühlmann
Group 10 Germany Felix Frede 2 (3) 0 Germany Pedro Chacon
Group 9 Germany Stefan Dohr 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Rusche
Group 9 Germany Andre Rusche 2 (3) 0 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 9 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Andre Rusche
Group 9 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Oktay Yildiz
Group 9 Germany Michael Schnabel 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 9 Germany Oktay Yildiz 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Dohr
Group 8 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 1 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 8 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 8 Germany Sascha Breuer 2 (3) 0 Germany Dirk Kunze
Group 8 Germany Michael Buchholz 2 (3) 0 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 8 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Germany Michael Buchholz
Group 8 Germany Dirk Kunze 2 (3) 0 Aly Abdelhamid
Group 7 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Mario Sonnenburg
Group 7 Germany Dennis Rothaug 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 7 Germany Mario Sonnenburg 2 (3) 1 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 7 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Mario Sonnenburg
Group 7 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Sascha Schill
Group 7 Netherlands Roy Stolk 2 (3) 0 Germany Dennis Rothaug
Group 6 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 1 Germany Thimo Troks
Group 6 Germany Carl Rosenberger 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 6 Germany Dietmar Smolka 2 (3) 0 Germany Carl Rosenberger
Group 6 Germany Dietmar Smolka 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 6 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Dietmar Smolka
Group 6 Germany Thimo Troks 2 (3) 0 Germany Lars Wellmann
Group 5 Germany Arif Cesme 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 5 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Anton Woywod
Group 5 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 5 Germany Tobias Friedrichs 2 (3) 0 Germany Arif Cesme
Group 5 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 0 Germany Thomas Brunner
Group 5 Germany Anton Woywod 2 (3) 0 Germany Arif Cesme
Group 4 Germany Roland Baltrusch 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Schenk
Group 4 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Schenk
Group 4 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 0 Germany Mark Russell
Group 4 Germany Robin Otto 2 (3) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Group 4 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Schenk
Group 4 Germany Mark Russell 2 (3) 1 Germany Roland Baltrusch
Group 3 Dinis Alcidio 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 3 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Dinis Alcidio
Group 3 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Germany Sven Gärtner
Group 3 Germany Roman Dietzel 2 (3) 0 Yalman Suphi
Group 3 Germany Sven Gärtner 2 (3) 1 Yalman Suphi
Group 3 Yalman Suphi 2 (3) 1 Dinis Alcidio
Group 2 Germany Mike Beneke 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephanus Klitzke
Group 2 Germany Mike Beneke 2 (3) 1 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 2 Germany Wolfgang Frey 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephanus Klitzke
Group 2 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Stephanus Klitzke
Group 2 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 0 Germany Wolfgang Frey
Group 2 Netherlands Maurice Le Duc 2 (3) 1 Germany Mike Beneke
Group 1 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stienecker
Group 1 Germany Stefan Joachim 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 1 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Sebastian Stienecker
Group 1 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Joachim
Group 1 Germany Simon Lichtenberg 2 (3) 0 Germany Stefan Gerst
Group 1 Germany Sebastian Stienecker 2 (3) 1 Germany Stefan Gerst